Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61   GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 6:05 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Clayton State A Diaz, Joy Glenn, Sierra Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Catala, Carla 3:58.87 Emory Invitational
4 William and Mary A Hooker, Serena Runge, Gabriel Lewin, Deirdre Sullivan, Margaret 3:49.19 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5 Winston-Salem St. A Foy, Kayla Hampton, Ty-Leah Johnson, Taska Johnson, Keyona 3:51.84 2016 Liberty Twilight
6 Coker A Nixon, Briana Gale, Angel Williamson, Jalecia Lott, Darroneshia 3:58.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Anderson (S.C.) A Seay, Madison Edwards, Emilee Pitts, Emily Bridges, Morgan 4:09.00 Bob Pollock Invitational
4 Birmingham-Southern A Bryant, Rebecca Jordan, Sage Allen, Jessica Shute, Karmin 3:59.76 SAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5 Lenoir-Rhyne A Fair, Paiton Hayes, Sarai Illich, Erin Flower, Hayley 4:02.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 Campbell A Jackson, Roshae Rea, Kelsey Louw, Michaela Alvarez Barkane, Amina 4:06.00 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

! JDL Fast Track 3:41.61   GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 6:05 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Clayton State A Diaz, Joy Glenn, Sierra Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Catala, Carla 3:58.87 Emory Invitational
4 William and Mary A Hooker, Serena Runge, Gabriel Lewin, Deirdre Sullivan, Margaret 3:49.19 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
5 Winston-Salem St. A Foy, Kayla Hampton, Ty-Leah Johnson, Taska Johnson, Keyona 3:51.84 2016 Liberty Twilight
6 Coker A Nixon, Briana Gale, Angel Williamson, Jalecia Lott, Darroneshia 3:58.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Anderson (S.C.) A Seay, Madison Edwards, Emilee Pitts, Emily Bridges, Morgan 4:09.00 Bob Pollock Invitational
4 Birmingham-Southern A Bryant, Rebecca Jordan, Sage Allen, Jessica Shute, Karmin 3:59.76 SAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5 Lenoir-Rhyne A Fair, Paiton Hayes, Sarai Illich, Erin Flower, Hayley 4:02.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 Campbell A Jackson, Roshae Rea, Kelsey Louw, Michaela Alvarez Barkane, Amina 4:06.00 Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM