Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#26 Women's Long Jump

! JDL Fast Track 6.25m Julienne McKee Unattached 2/20/2016 

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GREALIS, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 4.87m JDL College Kick-off Classic
2 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 4.90m NC High School 2A Conference
3 MCDERMOTT, Julia William and Mary 5.24m CNU Holiday Open
4 CHERRY, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 5.00m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
5 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 5.08m Terrier Relays 2016
6 KITTRELL, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 5.06m Swarthmore Final Qualifier
7 CASTELLANA, Alexa Washington and Lee 4.85m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
8 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 4.87m Vince Brown Invitational
9 LIVINGSTON, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 4.98m South Atlantic Conference Championship
10 BAROODY, Abigal Coker NM ND

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORRIS, Jullia Campbell 5.51m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
2 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 5.82m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
3 SPIVEY, carlecia Unattached 5.73m 4th Annual South Florida Multi-Cultrual Games
4 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 5.68m W&L Track and Field Carnival
5 TERRY, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 5.52m CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 5.86m
7 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 5.46m Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
8 REID, Deonica Campbell 5.36m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
9 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 5.30m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
10 BURRIS, Hassani Unattached 5.36m

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#26 Women's Long Jump

! JDL Fast Track 6.25m Julienne McKee Unattached 2/20/2016 

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GREALIS, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 4.87m JDL College Kick-off Classic
2 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 4.90m NC High School 2A Conference
3 MCDERMOTT, Julia William and Mary 5.24m CNU Holiday Open
4 CHERRY, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 5.00m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
5 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 5.08m Terrier Relays 2016
6 KITTRELL, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 5.06m Swarthmore Final Qualifier
7 CASTELLANA, Alexa Washington and Lee 4.85m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
8 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 4.87m Vince Brown Invitational
9 LIVINGSTON, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 4.98m South Atlantic Conference Championship
10 BAROODY, Abigal Coker NM ND

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORRIS, Jullia Campbell 5.51m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
2 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 5.82m 2017 Liberty Kick Off
3 SPIVEY, carlecia Unattached 5.73m 4th Annual South Florida Multi-Cultrual Games
4 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 5.68m W&L Track and Field Carnival
5 TERRY, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 5.52m CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 ROBINSON, V'Alonee Unattached 5.86m
7 MILLER, Bri William and Mary 5.46m Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational
8 REID, Deonica Campbell 5.36m UNCG Dual Meet Madness
9 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 5.30m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
10 BURRIS, Hassani Unattached 5.36m

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM