Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 3:55 PM

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.61 Aggie Last Chance
4 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
5 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 23.93 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
6 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 25.50
4 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 24.80
5 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 25.06 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
6 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 25.23 Hopkins Loyola Invitational

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RHODES, Akira Unattached 25.88 Wake Forest Invitational
4 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship
5 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 25.69 2016 Colonial Relays
6 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 25.74 Terrier Relays 2016

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 26.10 NC United Youth Meet at JDL
5 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 26.12 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
6 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.13

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 GALE, Angel Coker 26.82 JDL College Kick-off Classic
4 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 26.69 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
5 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 26.73 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 26.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 26.94 University of South Alabama Invitational
4 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
5 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 26.88 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 27.27 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
4 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 27.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
5 BATTS, Avian Coker 27.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic
6 HAYES, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 27.23 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 27.80
4 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 27.37 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 27.46 Clemson Indoor Invitational
6 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 27.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 MCCREARY, Jamie Guilford 28.42 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 27.94 2017 Liberty Kick Off
5 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 28.00 NC High School 2A Championship
6 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 28.04 Clemson Indoor Invitational

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 29.30 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 28.48 CNU Holiday Open
5 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 28.49 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 28.59 Emory Crossplex Invitational

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 PENN, Jalil Randolph 29.58 Finn Pincus Invitational
5 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 29.68 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 WILTON, Lane Unattached 32.05 Southeastern Masters JDL

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 3:55 PM

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CELEN, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.61 Aggie Last Chance
4 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
5 MARTIN, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 23.93 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
6 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 25.50
4 TUCKER, Erin Unattached 24.80
5 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 25.06 2016 Kentucky Relays (College)
6 LEE, Dana Washington and Lee 25.23 Hopkins Loyola Invitational

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RHODES, Akira Unattached 25.88 Wake Forest Invitational
4 GOLDING, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship
5 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 25.69 2016 Colonial Relays
6 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 25.74 Terrier Relays 2016

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 26.10 NC United Youth Meet at JDL
5 BROCK, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 26.12 Gulf South Conference Championship Invitational
6 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.13

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 GALE, Angel Coker 26.82 JDL College Kick-off Classic
4 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 26.69 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
5 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 26.73 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 26.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 26.94 University of South Alabama Invitational
4 ALSTON, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
5 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 26.88 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 VALLE, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.93 2017 Liberty Kick Off

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 27.27 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
4 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 27.05 Hopkins Loyola Invitational
5 BATTS, Avian Coker 27.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic
6 HAYES, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 27.23 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 27.80
4 ROSENWASSER, Jessica Washington and Lee 27.37 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 27.46 Clemson Indoor Invitational
6 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 27.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 MCCREARY, Jamie Guilford 28.42 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 BAUMANN, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 27.94 2017 Liberty Kick Off
5 WHITE, Trinity Unattached 28.00 NC High School 2A Championship
6 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 28.04 Clemson Indoor Invitational

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 NEWKIRK, A'lexus Guilford 29.30 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 28.48 CNU Holiday Open
5 SHEETS, Jordan Randolph 28.49 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 FINEBONE, Kemjika Clayton State 28.59 Emory Crossplex Invitational

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 PENN, Jalil Randolph 29.58 Finn Pincus Invitational
5 BELVIN, Elizabeth Methodist 29.68 Finn Pincus Invitational
6 WILTON, Lane Unattached 32.05 Southeastern Masters JDL

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM