Meet Logo
2017 UCS Invitational
Feb 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 12:20 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 56.97 Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
3 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 56.76 Virginia Tech Challenge
4 ESPOSITO, Jennifer Unattached 56.00
5 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 56.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 ARNOLD, Dejah North Carolina St. 56.66 Wolfpack Last Chance

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 MITCHELL, Ashley Unattached 58.00
3 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.00
4 NIXON, Briana Coker 57.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship
5 WHELAN, Gracie Unattached 57.75 David Oliver Classic
6 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 JACKSON, Essence USC Upstate 59.67 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
3 JACKSON, Roshae Campbell 59.67 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
4 MAISTO, Susanna William and Mary 58.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational
5 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 59.47 University of Kentucky
6 RUNGE, Gabriel William and Mary 59.58 Vince Brown Invitational

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 CRAFT, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 Wake Forest Open
3 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 Camel City Invitational
4 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 Camel City Invitational
5 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 Camel City Invitational
6 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 1:00.21 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 1:02.33 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
3 ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached 1:02.00
4 REA, Kelsey Campbell 1:01.51 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
5 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:01.64 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
6 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 1:01.83 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 EDWARDS, Emilee Anderson (S.C.) 1:03.81 Clemson Indoor Invitational
3 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:03.54 UCS Invitational
4 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.73 UCS Invitational
5 MCFARLANE, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 1:02.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
6 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.99 Clemson Indoor Invitational

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 KRAUSE, Clarece Methodist 1:09.70 Wake Forest Invitational
3 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 1:07.48 Wake Forest Invitational
4 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 1:03.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
5 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 1:04.35 Wake Forest Invitational
6 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:06.76 Wake Forest Invitational

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JOHNSON, Taska Winston-Salem St. NT NT
4 WRIGHT, Cheyenne Guilford 1:10.20 Wake Forest Invitational
5 HUNTER, Alivia Unattached 1:10.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 REYNA, Kayli Guilford 1:14.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM

#6 Women's 400 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 53.90 Kayon Robinson Adams State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 12:20 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 FAIR, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 56.97 Mountaineer Outdoor Open Meet
3 WHEELER, Kacey William and Mary 56.76 Virginia Tech Challenge
4 ESPOSITO, Jennifer Unattached 56.00
5 HART, Asia Queens (N.C.) 56.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 ARNOLD, Dejah North Carolina St. 56.66 Wolfpack Last Chance

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 MITCHELL, Ashley Unattached 58.00
3 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 58.00
4 NIXON, Briana Coker 57.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship
5 WHELAN, Gracie Unattached 57.75 David Oliver Classic
6 RUSSELL, Payton Unattached 57.80

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 JACKSON, Essence USC Upstate 59.67 2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
3 JACKSON, Roshae Campbell 59.67 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
4 MAISTO, Susanna William and Mary 58.72 Chipotle Marshall Invitational
5 PORTER, Victoria Unattached 59.47 University of Kentucky
6 RUNGE, Gabriel William and Mary 59.58 Vince Brown Invitational

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 CRAFT, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 Wake Forest Open
3 ALLISON, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.89 Camel City Invitational
4 JOHNSON, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.95 Camel City Invitational
5 COUCH, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 1:00.06 Camel City Invitational
6 FARRONI, Kara Washington and Lee 1:00.21 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PEACOCK, Alison Washington and Lee 1:02.33 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness
3 ROBINSON, heavenly Unattached 1:02.00
4 REA, Kelsey Campbell 1:01.51 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
5 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 1:01.64 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
6 GLENN, Sierra Clayton State 1:01.83 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 EDWARDS, Emilee Anderson (S.C.) 1:03.81 Clemson Indoor Invitational
3 HINTON, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:03.54 UCS Invitational
4 SEAY, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.73 UCS Invitational
5 MCFARLANE, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 1:02.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational
6 BARMORE, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.99 Clemson Indoor Invitational

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 KRAUSE, Clarece Methodist 1:09.70 Wake Forest Invitational
3 JOHNSON, Chelsea Methodist 1:07.48 Wake Forest Invitational
4 RUFF, Kaylah Coker 1:03.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
5 CULVER, Jovani Methodist 1:04.35 Wake Forest Invitational
6 SANCHEZ, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:06.76 Wake Forest Invitational

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 JOHNSON, Taska Winston-Salem St. NT NT
4 WRIGHT, Cheyenne Guilford 1:10.20 Wake Forest Invitational
5 HUNTER, Alivia Unattached 1:10.82 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 REYNA, Kayli Guilford 1:14.04 High Point VertKlasse Meeting

Last Posted: 2/18/2017 6:38 PM