Meet Logo
2017 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Jan 29, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Men's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.55 Aleec Harris adidas 1/31/2015 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ELLIS-FOSTER, Morgan Savannah State 8.32 2017 Liberty Kick Off
2 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.41 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
3 SAUNDERS, Tanner USC Upstate 8.44 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 WOODS, Gabriel Savannah State 8.52 UNCG Early Bird Duals
5 WALKER, Noah USC Upstate 8.56 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
6 MCKISSON, Isaiah Savannah State 8.57 2017 Liberty Kick Off
7 JACKSON, Reginald USC Upstate 8.65 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
8 BEANE, Jeffrey UNC-Greensboro 8.73 Virginia Tech Invitational
9 COLLINS, Ronald USC Upstate 8.78 UNCG Early Bird Duals
10 EDWARDS, Anthony Mount Olive 8.84 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
11 SIMON, Louis Queens (N.C.) 8.87 Tobacco Road Cup(Multi's)
12 RUSSELL JR., Lawrence Barton 8.94 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
13 FRANCOIS, Jayson Florida A&M 8.99 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
14 THADDIES, Quentin Florida A&M 9.24 UAB Vulcan Invitational
15 MIZE, Marcus Campbell 9.25 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
16 GARDNER, Shareef Virginia Union 9.32 Buccaneer Invitational
17 HARRISON, Tyrell Virginia Union 9.67 2017 Liberty Kick Off
18 ARMSTEAD, Ryan Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.93 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
19 MAZO, Adrian Mount Olive NT
20 COOPER, Demond Mount Olive NT
21 RAY, Qasim Barton NT

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM

#13 Men's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.55 Aleec Harris adidas 1/31/2015 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ELLIS-FOSTER, Morgan Savannah State 8.32 2017 Liberty Kick Off
2 ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie Campbell 8.41 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
3 SAUNDERS, Tanner USC Upstate 8.44 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 WOODS, Gabriel Savannah State 8.52 UNCG Early Bird Duals
5 WALKER, Noah USC Upstate 8.56 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
6 MCKISSON, Isaiah Savannah State 8.57 2017 Liberty Kick Off
7 JACKSON, Reginald USC Upstate 8.65 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
8 BEANE, Jeffrey UNC-Greensboro 8.73 Virginia Tech Invitational
9 COLLINS, Ronald USC Upstate 8.78 UNCG Early Bird Duals
10 EDWARDS, Anthony Mount Olive 8.84 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
11 SIMON, Louis Queens (N.C.) 8.87 Tobacco Road Cup(Multi's)
12 RUSSELL JR., Lawrence Barton 8.94 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
13 FRANCOIS, Jayson Florida A&M 8.99 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
14 THADDIES, Quentin Florida A&M 9.24 UAB Vulcan Invitational
15 MIZE, Marcus Campbell 9.25 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
16 GARDNER, Shareef Virginia Union 9.32 Buccaneer Invitational
17 HARRISON, Tyrell Virginia Union 9.67 2017 Liberty Kick Off
18 ARMSTEAD, Ryan Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.93 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
19 MAZO, Adrian Mount Olive NT
20 COOPER, Demond Mount Olive NT
21 RAY, Qasim Barton NT

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM