Meet Logo
2017 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Jan 29, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Women's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.95 Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins adidas/Nike 1/31/2015 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 8.35 Meyo Invitational 2016
2 WOLFE, Tatiana Campbell 8.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships
3 WOOD, Alahni Florida A&M 8.95 Wake Forest Invitational
4 KAFI, Malak Mount Olive 9.00 CNU Holiday Open
5 ELMORE, Miara Savannah State 9.00
6 PERRY, Blake Jacksonville St. 9.07
7 SYKES, Destinie USC Upstate 9.11 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
8 BURSE, Jazmine USC Upstate 9.14 UNCG Early Bird 7-Way
9 HOLTON, Kennedy USC Upstate 9.14 UNCG Early Bird Duals
10 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.21 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
11 WARREN, Lashawnda Claflin 9.40 Emory CrossPlex Invitational
12 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 9.45 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 JOHNSON, Brenda Savannah State 9.60 UAB Vulcan Invitational
14 MONCRIEF, Taylor Mount Olive 9.74 CNU Holiday Open
15 WILLIAMS, Charity Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.97 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
16 TARVIN, Selena Jacksonville St. 10.03
17 GEORGE, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.24 2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
18 HARRIS, Anaiya Barton 10.39 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 MICKLE, Mictasha Mount Olive 10.53 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
20 LAMB, Savannah Belmont Abbey 10.54 Wake Forest Invitational
21 CORBETT, Tiara Florida A&M 10.68 Wake Forest Invitational
22 GOSNELL, Priscilla Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.87 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
23 PORCH, Baylee Jacksonville St. 11.01 UAB Vulcan Invitational
24 RIFFLE, Shania Mount Olive 11.20 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
25 ROBINSON, Perrisha Virginia Union 11.61 2017 Liberty Kick Off
26 CHERRY, Akenah Winston-Salem St. NT
27 STOCK, Maniya Winston-Salem St. NT
28 MORRISON, Tametris Claflin NT

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM

#14 Women's 60m Hurdles

! JDL Fast Track 7.95 Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins adidas/Nike 1/31/2015 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUHASZ, Lilla Campbell 8.35 Meyo Invitational 2016
2 WOLFE, Tatiana Campbell 8.61 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships
3 WOOD, Alahni Florida A&M 8.95 Wake Forest Invitational
4 KAFI, Malak Mount Olive 9.00 CNU Holiday Open
5 ELMORE, Miara Savannah State 9.00
6 PERRY, Blake Jacksonville St. 9.07
7 SYKES, Destinie USC Upstate 9.11 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
8 BURSE, Jazmine USC Upstate 9.14 UNCG Early Bird 7-Way
9 HOLTON, Kennedy USC Upstate 9.14 UNCG Early Bird Duals
10 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.21 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
11 WARREN, Lashawnda Claflin 9.40 Emory CrossPlex Invitational
12 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 9.45 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 JOHNSON, Brenda Savannah State 9.60 UAB Vulcan Invitational
14 MONCRIEF, Taylor Mount Olive 9.74 CNU Holiday Open
15 WILLIAMS, Charity Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.97 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
16 TARVIN, Selena Jacksonville St. 10.03
17 GEORGE, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.24 2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
18 HARRIS, Anaiya Barton 10.39 JDL College Kick-off Classic
19 MICKLE, Mictasha Mount Olive 10.53 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
20 LAMB, Savannah Belmont Abbey 10.54 Wake Forest Invitational
21 CORBETT, Tiara Florida A&M 10.68 Wake Forest Invitational
22 GOSNELL, Priscilla Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.87 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
23 PORCH, Baylee Jacksonville St. 11.01 UAB Vulcan Invitational
24 RIFFLE, Shania Mount Olive 11.20 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
25 ROBINSON, Perrisha Virginia Union 11.61 2017 Liberty Kick Off
26 CHERRY, Akenah Winston-Salem St. NT
27 STOCK, Maniya Winston-Salem St. NT
28 MORRISON, Tametris Claflin NT

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM