Meet Logo
2017 UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Jan 29, 2017

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#26 Women's Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILSHIRE, Vanisha Wingate 12.17m Aggie Last Chance
2 COOK, Brittany Jacksonville St. 11.90m
3 ELMORE, Miara Savannah State 11.86m MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 WOODS, Jada Davidson 11.80m
5 SYKES, Destinie USC Upstate 11.79m ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6 HILL, Nia Georgia Southern 11.78m UNF Spring Break Invitational
7 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 11.30m
8 COTTON, Twandalette Georgia Southern 11.19m Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 STEELE, Breondra USC Upstate 11.15m
10 GRIFFIN, Draneisha USC Upstate 11.12m UNCG Spartans Team Challenge
11 BROWN, Dreyona Wingate 11.12m JDL College Kick-off Classic
12 JACKSON, Bryshea Savannah State 11.08m UNCG Early Bird Duals
13 PRINCE, Tunisia Mount Olive 10.90m Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
14 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.87m CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
15 MACK, Llyric Mount Olive 10.80m CNU Holiday Open
16 BARTHELL, Deja Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.67m NCCAA National Championships 2016
17 MONCRIEF, Taylor Mount Olive 10.56m CNU Holiday Open
18 BROWN, Asia Winston-Salem St. 10.52m Last Chance Meet
19 DAVIS, Sequoya Converse 10.51m Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
20 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 10.35m CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
21 KOVARIK, Aileen Converse 10.22m Charlotte 49er Classic
22 ADESINA, Pelumi Barton 9.86m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
23 REYNOLDS, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 9.85m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
24 THORNTON, Breanna Georgia Southern NM
25 SMITH, Antonia UNC-Greensboro NM
26 CORBETT, Tiara Florida A&M NM
27 LEWIS, Mia Florida A&M NM
28 ROJAS, Katherine Belmont Abbey NM

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM

#26 Women's Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILSHIRE, Vanisha Wingate 12.17m Aggie Last Chance
2 COOK, Brittany Jacksonville St. 11.90m
3 ELMORE, Miara Savannah State 11.86m MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4 WOODS, Jada Davidson 11.80m
5 SYKES, Destinie USC Upstate 11.79m ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6 HILL, Nia Georgia Southern 11.78m UNF Spring Break Invitational
7 JOHNSON, Jada Campbell 11.30m
8 COTTON, Twandalette Georgia Southern 11.19m Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 STEELE, Breondra USC Upstate 11.15m
10 GRIFFIN, Draneisha USC Upstate 11.12m UNCG Spartans Team Challenge
11 BROWN, Dreyona Wingate 11.12m JDL College Kick-off Classic
12 JACKSON, Bryshea Savannah State 11.08m UNCG Early Bird Duals
13 PRINCE, Tunisia Mount Olive 10.90m Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
14 CHANDLER, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.87m CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
15 MACK, Llyric Mount Olive 10.80m CNU Holiday Open
16 BARTHELL, Deja Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.67m NCCAA National Championships 2016
17 MONCRIEF, Taylor Mount Olive 10.56m CNU Holiday Open
18 BROWN, Asia Winston-Salem St. 10.52m Last Chance Meet
19 DAVIS, Sequoya Converse 10.51m Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
20 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 10.35m CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
21 KOVARIK, Aileen Converse 10.22m Charlotte 49er Classic
22 ADESINA, Pelumi Barton 9.86m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
23 REYNOLDS, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 9.85m Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
24 THORNTON, Breanna Georgia Southern NM
25 SMITH, Antonia UNC-Greensboro NM
26 CORBETT, Tiara Florida A&M NM
27 LEWIS, Mia Florida A&M NM
28 ROJAS, Katherine Belmont Abbey NM

Last Posted: 1/29/2017 5:02 PM