Meet Logo
2017 Wake County Distance Classic
Dec 1, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT
3 DUNN, Brielle Millbrook NT
4 GEORGE, Eleena Sanderson NT
5 MORGAN, Leylah Panther Creek NT
6 MCDONALD, Ella Sanderson NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BONET, Hannah Panther Creek NT
2 MASON, Harmony Wake Forest 53.10
3 YAREM, Alyssa Apex Friendship 50.42 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MOORE, Zipporia Fuquay-Varina 50.00
5 LEWIS, Tanae Heritage 49.36 Rolesville Polar Bear 11/29/2017
6 BARCENAS, Odalis Estrada Fuquay-Varina 49.50

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RICO, Anna Green Hope 47.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 HOFFMAN, Morgan Apex 47.50
3 WHITCOMB, Grace Wake Forest 47.00
4 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 46.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 SHEFFIELD, Brynn Apex 45.86 Wake County Invitational #2
6 ALEXANDER, Hannah Cary 46.35 David Oliver Classic

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 45.00
2 HARRIS, Elizabeth Heritage 44.96 Wake County Invitational #2
3 SMALLS, Minyarn Cary 44.17 David Oliver Classic
4 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.84 Wake County Invitational #2
5 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 41.00
6 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 43.80

Last Posted: 12/1/2017 7:59 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT
3 DUNN, Brielle Millbrook NT
4 GEORGE, Eleena Sanderson NT
5 MORGAN, Leylah Panther Creek NT
6 MCDONALD, Ella Sanderson NT

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BONET, Hannah Panther Creek NT
2 MASON, Harmony Wake Forest 53.10
3 YAREM, Alyssa Apex Friendship 50.42 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MOORE, Zipporia Fuquay-Varina 50.00
5 LEWIS, Tanae Heritage 49.36 Rolesville Polar Bear 11/29/2017
6 BARCENAS, Odalis Estrada Fuquay-Varina 49.50

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RICO, Anna Green Hope 47.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 HOFFMAN, Morgan Apex 47.50
3 WHITCOMB, Grace Wake Forest 47.00
4 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 46.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 SHEFFIELD, Brynn Apex 45.86 Wake County Invitational #2
6 ALEXANDER, Hannah Cary 46.35 David Oliver Classic

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 45.00
2 HARRIS, Elizabeth Heritage 44.96 Wake County Invitational #2
3 SMALLS, Minyarn Cary 44.17 David Oliver Classic
4 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.84 Wake County Invitational #2
5 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 41.00
6 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 43.80

Last Posted: 12/1/2017 7:59 PM