Meet Logo
2017 Wake County Distance Classic
Dec 1, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Enloe A Addison, Donovan Dobbin, Zachary Muldrow, Rodrick Harris, Khalil NT
3 Wake Forest A Wilkinson, Jude Taylor, Makel Hayslett, Thomas Moore, Aidan 4:00.02 Wake County Invitational #2
4 Sanderson A Geneta, Justin Hassan, Fuad Shackleford, Jaquez Shore, Zeke 3:55.00
5 Millbrook A Mclean, Josh Leaston, Justin Kibonge, Seraphin Leacock, Dillon 3:43.61 Wake County Invitational #2
6 Apex A Puertollano, Nathan Lynch, Emmett Kennedy, Scott Gunshefski, Bobby 3:46.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Leesville Road A Tiller, Joshua Crenshaw, Colby Conrad, Quinn Jones, Preston 3:36.08 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
2 Green Hope A Mondie, Christopher Barnes, Carson Snyder, Austin Foster, Nevin DNS
3 Cary A Fails, Kayin Thomas, Trey Robinson, Anthony Steverson, Brian 3:34.00
4 Apex Friendship A Gallagher, Aidan Matthews, Teiari Atteberry, Alec Cosgrove, Kasim 3:30.88 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
5 Panther Creek A Cernoch, Elijah Komyati, Jarred Houston, Bobby Holmes, Brandon 3:27.73 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
6 Southeast Raleigh A Williams, Brian Ruffin, Christian Larios, Noah McRae, Romell 3:28.00

Last Posted: 12/1/2017 9:00 PM

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Enloe A Addison, Donovan Dobbin, Zachary Muldrow, Rodrick Harris, Khalil NT
3 Wake Forest A Wilkinson, Jude Taylor, Makel Hayslett, Thomas Moore, Aidan 4:00.02 Wake County Invitational #2
4 Sanderson A Geneta, Justin Hassan, Fuad Shackleford, Jaquez Shore, Zeke 3:55.00
5 Millbrook A Mclean, Josh Leaston, Justin Kibonge, Seraphin Leacock, Dillon 3:43.61 Wake County Invitational #2
6 Apex A Puertollano, Nathan Lynch, Emmett Kennedy, Scott Gunshefski, Bobby 3:46.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Leesville Road A Tiller, Joshua Crenshaw, Colby Conrad, Quinn Jones, Preston 3:36.08 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
2 Green Hope A Mondie, Christopher Barnes, Carson Snyder, Austin Foster, Nevin DNS
3 Cary A Fails, Kayin Thomas, Trey Robinson, Anthony Steverson, Brian 3:34.00
4 Apex Friendship A Gallagher, Aidan Matthews, Teiari Atteberry, Alec Cosgrove, Kasim 3:30.88 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
5 Panther Creek A Cernoch, Elijah Komyati, Jarred Houston, Bobby Holmes, Brandon 3:27.73 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
6 Southeast Raleigh A Williams, Brian Ruffin, Christian Larios, Noah McRae, Romell 3:28.00

Last Posted: 12/1/2017 9:00 PM