Meet Logo
2018 CIAA Indoor T&F Championships
Feb 11-12 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#25 Women's Triple Jump

Top 9 to Finals

$ JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 13.01m Kearah Danville Angelo State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 12:55 PM (Day 2)

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MERCER, Bria Winston-Salem St. 11.79m 11.79m Camel City Invitational
2 JORDAN, Jade Virginia State 11.33m 11.33m Liberty Kickoff 2018
3 GORDON, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa.) 10.98m 10.98m Lehigh John Covert Classic
4 TSHIPOPO, Magaly St. Augustine's NM
5 HARRINGTON, Janiyah St. Augustine's 10.86m 10.86m Finn Pincus Invitational
6 MOORE, Jordan Winston-Salem St. 10.79m Liberty Kickoff 2018
7 WARNER, Kenya Virginia State 10.69m 10.69m Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
8 TISDALE, Kayla Lincoln (Pa.) 10.49m 10.49m HBCU Battle at the Track
9 NORMAN, Jaela Livingstone 9.75m 9.75m Finn Pincus Invitational
10 SMITH, Hananiah Virginia Union 10.09m Captains Invitational & Combined Events
11 HOPES, Enecia Virginia Union 10.43m 10.43m HBCU Battle at the Track
12 CAREY, Techera Virginia Union NM
13 GRANDISON, Ramoya Johnson C. Smith NM
14 HIPPOLYTE-MCKNIGHT, Diandra Virginia Union NM
15 HALL, Shakera St. Augustine's 10.74m 10.74m Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
16 WELLS, A'Lexus St. Augustine's NM

Last Posted: 2/12/2018 5:28 PM

#25 Women's Triple Jump

Top 9 to Finals

$ JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 
! College Facility 13.01m Kearah Danville Angelo State 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 12:55 PM (Day 2)

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MERCER, Bria Winston-Salem St. 11.79m 11.79m Camel City Invitational
2 JORDAN, Jade Virginia State 11.33m 11.33m Liberty Kickoff 2018
3 GORDON, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa.) 10.98m 10.98m Lehigh John Covert Classic
4 TSHIPOPO, Magaly St. Augustine's NM
5 HARRINGTON, Janiyah St. Augustine's 10.86m 10.86m Finn Pincus Invitational
6 MOORE, Jordan Winston-Salem St. 10.79m Liberty Kickoff 2018
7 WARNER, Kenya Virginia State 10.69m 10.69m Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
8 TISDALE, Kayla Lincoln (Pa.) 10.49m 10.49m HBCU Battle at the Track
9 NORMAN, Jaela Livingstone 9.75m 9.75m Finn Pincus Invitational
10 SMITH, Hananiah Virginia Union 10.09m Captains Invitational & Combined Events
11 HOPES, Enecia Virginia Union 10.43m 10.43m HBCU Battle at the Track
12 CAREY, Techera Virginia Union NM
13 GRANDISON, Ramoya Johnson C. Smith NM
14 HIPPOLYTE-MCKNIGHT, Diandra Virginia Union NM
15 HALL, Shakera St. Augustine's 10.74m 10.74m Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
16 WELLS, A'Lexus St. Augustine's NM

Last Posted: 2/12/2018 5:28 PM