Meet Logo
2018 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships
Feb 18, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#2 Women's 4000m DMR

$ JDL Fast Track 11:07.51 Ciluffo, James, Farrow, Barnett Clemson 2/20/2016 
! College Facility 11:07.51 Ciluffo, James, Farrow, Barnett Clemson 2/20/2016 
CC Conf Carolinas 12:50.01 Cuddington, Harris, Jones, Kiptoo Barton 2/19/2017 

Start Time: 12:15 PM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Mount Olive A Bridges, Julia Wheeler, Cyani Ritter, Celine Kaster, Lena 12:21.14 12:21.14 Wake Forest Invitational
2 N. Greenville A Slaughter, Jadyn Flook, Sarah Davies, Victoria Roach, Kaleigh 13:16.29 13:07.86 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
3 Belmont Abbey A Otranto, Julia McQune, Maya Zenker, Hannah Hetzel, Annie 13:30.27 13:30.27 Camel City Invitational
4 Converse A Stone, Autumn Jolley , Abigail Noland, Elizabeth Fogle, Mackenzie 13:39.99 13:39.99 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
5 S. Wesleyan A Singletary, Hayley Reeves, Sarah Fields, Shavon Balawi, Hanan 13:45.50 13:36.76 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
6 Limestone A Plummer, Mikayla Mitchell, Alexis Reese, Miniya Hutson, Tiffany 14:01.35 13:52.44 Dunamis Super Meet
7 King A Pierce, Abbigail Graham, Rachel McCormick, Audrey Barton, Kirstin 14:06.94 14:06.94 Finn Pincus Invitational
8 Lees-McRae A Bowman, Sarah McCoy, Millie Halvorsen, Jordyn Colon, Jamie 15:14.51 15:04.82 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018

Last Posted: 2/18/2018 6:43 PM

#2 Women's 4000m DMR

$ JDL Fast Track 11:07.51 Ciluffo, James, Farrow, Barnett Clemson 2/20/2016 
! College Facility 11:07.51 Ciluffo, James, Farrow, Barnett Clemson 2/20/2016 
CC Conf Carolinas 12:50.01 Cuddington, Harris, Jones, Kiptoo Barton 2/19/2017 

Start Time: 12:15 PM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Mount Olive A Bridges, Julia Wheeler, Cyani Ritter, Celine Kaster, Lena 12:21.14 12:21.14 Wake Forest Invitational
2 N. Greenville A Slaughter, Jadyn Flook, Sarah Davies, Victoria Roach, Kaleigh 13:16.29 13:07.86 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
3 Belmont Abbey A Otranto, Julia McQune, Maya Zenker, Hannah Hetzel, Annie 13:30.27 13:30.27 Camel City Invitational
4 Converse A Stone, Autumn Jolley , Abigail Noland, Elizabeth Fogle, Mackenzie 13:39.99 13:39.99 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
5 S. Wesleyan A Singletary, Hayley Reeves, Sarah Fields, Shavon Balawi, Hanan 13:45.50 13:36.76 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018
6 Limestone A Plummer, Mikayla Mitchell, Alexis Reese, Miniya Hutson, Tiffany 14:01.35 13:52.44 Dunamis Super Meet
7 King A Pierce, Abbigail Graham, Rachel McCormick, Audrey Barton, Kirstin 14:06.94 14:06.94 Finn Pincus Invitational
8 Lees-McRae A Bowman, Sarah McCoy, Millie Halvorsen, Jordyn Colon, Jamie 15:14.51 15:04.82 Buccaneer Track %26 Field Invitational 2018

Last Posted: 2/18/2018 6:43 PM