Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#16 Boys 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
! HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.30 Trentavis Friday Cherryville 2014

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.40
2 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.44
3 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.49 David Oliver Classic
6 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.52
7 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.54 David Oliver Classic
8 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
10 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.55 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
11 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.57 Forsyth Series #1
14 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.58 6.34 HANDTIME
15 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.60
16 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
17 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.61
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.61 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
19 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.61 Spartan Classic
20 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.62 Wake County Invitational #2
21 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.62 Spartan Classic
22 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.63
23 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.63
24 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.65
25 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.67
27 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.68
28 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.69
29 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
30 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
31 RHODY, John Harnett Central 6.70
32 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
33 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
35 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.72 Champions 1/13/18
36 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 HUGHES, Justin Hillside 6.74 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.75
39 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 6.75 Wake County Invitational #1
41 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
43 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
44 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.78
45 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.79
46 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
47 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 6.80
48 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.80
49 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 6.80
50 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.80 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.80
52 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.81 PG Varsity
53 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.81
55 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.82
56 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.82 Forsyth Series #3
57 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.84 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.85 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
59 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.85 Wake County Invitational #1
60 GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy 6.86 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
61 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
63 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
65 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.89
66 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 6.90
67 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 6.90 jamel mcleveen
68 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #3
69 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.90 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 6.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
71 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 6.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 6.93 Forsyth County Series #1
73 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 6.95
74 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 6.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
75 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 6.95 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
76 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96
77 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
79 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 7.00
80 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 7.00
81 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.01 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
82 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.01 Spartan Classic
83 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 7.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
84 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.03 Wake County Invitational #2
85 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.04
86 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.05
87 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.05
88 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.06 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.07 Wake County Invitational #2
90 ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek 7.08 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
91 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 7.10 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
92 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.10
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.10
94 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.12 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
95 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.14 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
96 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.24
97 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.25
98 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.25
99 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.32
100 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.44 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
101 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.51
102 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.58 BWSP Technique Invitational
103 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.70 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
104 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.73 NC UNITED
105 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.00
106 THORBS, Dante Enloe NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.40
2 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.44
3 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.49 David Oliver Classic
6 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.52
7 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.54 David Oliver Classic
8 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
10 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.55 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
11 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.57 Forsyth Series #1
14 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.58 6.34 HANDTIME
15 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.60
16 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
17 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.61
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.61 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
19 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.61 Spartan Classic
20 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.62 Wake County Invitational #2
21 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.62 Spartan Classic
22 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.63
23 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.63
24 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.65
25 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.67
27 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.68
28 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.69
29 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
30 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
31 RHODY, John Harnett Central 6.70
32 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
33 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
35 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.72 Champions 1/13/18
36 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 HUGHES, Justin Hillside 6.74 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.75
39 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 6.75 Wake County Invitational #1
41 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
43 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
44 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.78
45 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.79
46 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
47 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 6.80
48 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.80
49 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 6.80
50 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.80 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.80
52 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.81 PG Varsity
53 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.81
55 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.82
56 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.82 Forsyth Series #3
57 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.84 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.85 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
59 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.85 Wake County Invitational #1
60 GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy 6.86 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
61 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
63 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
65 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.89
66 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 6.90
67 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 6.90 jamel mcleveen
68 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #3
69 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.90 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 6.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
71 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 6.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 6.93 Forsyth County Series #1
73 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 6.95
74 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 6.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
75 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 6.95 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
76 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96
77 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
79 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 7.00
80 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 7.00
81 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.01 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
82 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.01 Spartan Classic
83 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 7.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
84 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.03 Wake County Invitational #2
85 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.04
86 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.05
87 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.05
88 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.06 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.07 Wake County Invitational #2
90 ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek 7.08 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
91 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 7.10 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
92 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.10
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.10
94 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.12 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
95 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.14 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
96 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.24
97 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.25
98 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.25
99 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.32
100 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.44 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
101 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.51
102 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.58 BWSP Technique Invitational
103 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.70 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
104 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.73 NC UNITED
105 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.00
106 THORBS, Dante Enloe NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#16 Boys 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
! HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.30 Trentavis Friday Cherryville 2014

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.40
2 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.44
3 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.49 David Oliver Classic
6 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.52
7 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.54 David Oliver Classic
8 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
10 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.55 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
11 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.57 Forsyth Series #1
14 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.58 6.34 HANDTIME
15 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.60
16 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
17 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.61
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.61 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
19 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.61 Spartan Classic
20 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.62 Wake County Invitational #2
21 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.62 Spartan Classic
22 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.63
23 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.63
24 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.65
25 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.67
27 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.68
28 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.69
29 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
30 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
31 RHODY, John Harnett Central 6.70
32 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
33 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
35 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.72 Champions 1/13/18
36 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 HUGHES, Justin Hillside 6.74 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.75
39 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 6.75 Wake County Invitational #1
41 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
43 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
44 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.78
45 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.79
46 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
47 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 6.80
48 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.80
49 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 6.80
50 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.80 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.80
52 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.81 PG Varsity
53 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.81
55 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.82
56 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.82 Forsyth Series #3
57 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.84 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.85 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
59 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.85 Wake County Invitational #1
60 GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy 6.86 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
61 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
63 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
65 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.89
66 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 6.90
67 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 6.90 jamel mcleveen
68 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #3
69 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.90 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 6.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
71 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 6.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 6.93 Forsyth County Series #1
73 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 6.95
74 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 6.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
75 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 6.95 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
76 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96
77 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
79 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 7.00
80 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 7.00
81 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.01 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
82 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.01 Spartan Classic
83 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 7.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
84 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.03 Wake County Invitational #2
85 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.04
86 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.05
87 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.05
88 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.06 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.07 Wake County Invitational #2
90 ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek 7.08 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
91 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 7.10 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
92 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.10
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.10
94 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.12 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
95 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.14 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
96 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.24
97 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.25
98 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.25
99 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.32
100 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.44 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
101 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.51
102 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.58 BWSP Technique Invitational
103 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.70 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
104 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.73 NC UNITED
105 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.00
106 THORBS, Dante Enloe NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.40
2 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.44
3 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.49 David Oliver Classic
6 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.52
7 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.54 David Oliver Classic
8 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
10 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.55 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
11 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
13 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.57 Forsyth Series #1
14 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.58 6.34 HANDTIME
15 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.60
16 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.60 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
17 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.61
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.61 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
19 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.61 Spartan Classic
20 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.62 Wake County Invitational #2
21 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.62 Spartan Classic
22 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.63
23 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.63
24 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.65
25 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.67
27 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.68
28 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.69
29 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
30 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
31 RHODY, John Harnett Central 6.70
32 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
33 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.70 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
35 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.72 Champions 1/13/18
36 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 HUGHES, Justin Hillside 6.74 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.75
39 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 6.75 Wake County Invitational #1
41 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
43 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
44 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.78
45 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.79
46 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
47 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 6.80
48 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.80
49 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 6.80
50 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.80 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.80
52 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.81 PG Varsity
53 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.81
55 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.82
56 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.82 Forsyth Series #3
57 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.84 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.85 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
59 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.85 Wake County Invitational #1
60 GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy 6.86 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
61 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.88 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
63 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
65 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.89
66 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 6.90
67 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 6.90 jamel mcleveen
68 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #3
69 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.90 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 6.92 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
71 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 6.92 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 6.93 Forsyth County Series #1
73 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 6.95
74 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 6.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
75 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 6.95 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
76 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96
77 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
79 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 7.00
80 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 7.00
81 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.01 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
82 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.01 Spartan Classic
83 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 7.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
84 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.03 Wake County Invitational #2
85 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.04
86 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.05
87 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.05
88 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.06 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.07 Wake County Invitational #2
90 ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek 7.08 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
91 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 7.10 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
92 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.10
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.10
94 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.12 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
95 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.14 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
96 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.24
97 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.25
98 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.25
99 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.32
100 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.44 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
101 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.51
102 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.58 BWSP Technique Invitational
103 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.70 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
104 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.73 NC UNITED
105 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.00
106 THORBS, Dante Enloe NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM