Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#17 Girls 1600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 
! HS Facility 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 
% RHFitPro Elite 5:08.52 Julia Wood Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REITER, Jenna West Carteret 5:12.00
2 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 5:15.00
3 BURKE, Sydney Weddington 5:16.28
4 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 5:18.29 NC Runners Elite Invitational
5 PARRISH, Sarah Providence 5:18.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 PETIT, Marisa Unattached 5:19.00 GHSA State 2017
7 HERMAN, Tori Unattached 5:20.00
8 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 5:21.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 WHOOLERY, Hayley West Johnston 5:22.00
10 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 5:22.00
11 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 5:22.77 Guilford County Indoor Championships
12 MCGOWAN, Molly Cardinal Gibbons 5:23.00
13 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 5:25.00 Wake Forest invitational meet
14 SUITTE, Alayna Southeast Raleigh 5:25.00
15 HELMS , Leah Cuthbertson 5:25.00
16 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 5:26.10 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
17 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
18 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 5:27.00
19 RYAN, Joelle Myers Park 5:27.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 5:28.02
21 FREDERICKS, Emma Northern Guilford 5:29.53 Guilford County Indoor Championships
22 GRIMM, Maidson Unattached 5:30.00
23 WONG, Sofia Grimsley 5:30.24 Guilford County Indoor Championships
24 CRONK, Justine Providence Day School 5:30.70
25 BUFALINI , Isabella Topsail 5:31.00 Champion HS invite
26 CHERRY, Kristen Unattached 5:32.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
27 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 5:32.00 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
28 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 5:32.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
29 WALLACE, Emily Unattached 5:34.00
30 HITCHCOCK, Gabi South Brunswick 5:35.00
31 ROVNAK, Alina Cardinal Gibbons 5:35.25 Wake County Invitational #2
32 BUZITSKY, Emilie Unattached 5:35.63 Champion Fast Track Invitational
33 HARDIMAN, Jessica Northern Guilford 5:35.67 Guilford County Indoor Championships
34 HOWELL, Katie Northern Guilford 5:36.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
35 THOMMEN, Ilana Weddington 5:37.52
36 SPADA, Sophie Charlotte Country Day School 5:38.00
37 YONCE, Kennedy Unattached 5:38.72 Cane Bay Invitational
38 GRAY, Brenda Myers Park 5:38.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
39 HOGAN, Reese Croatan 5:39.29 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 5:41.00 Liberty Premier Invitational
41 CAULDER, Delaney Marvin Ridge 5:41.12
42 DELUCA, Makenna Croatan 5:41.19 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 5:41.92
44 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 5:42.41 Vanderbilt HS Indoor Invitational
45 CRONK, Regan Providence Day School 5:43.70
46 GRIMES, Sarah Broughton 5:45.00
47 NOON, Meghan Providence 5:45.00
48 FRANTZ, Emerson Davie County 5:45.00
49 DAVILA, Tess Green Hope 5:45.39 Wake County Invitational #2
50 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 5:46.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
51 CLARK, Lauren Southeast Raleigh 5:46.04 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
52 ONTIVEROS, Sheccid Ledford 5:46.40 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
53 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 5:48.03 Metro Atlanta MS Championships
54 PONDER, Carly Mount Tabor 5:49.87 Spartan Classic
55 OBRIEN, Gwen Croatan 5:50.00
56 HALLEY, Catherine Providence 5:53.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 WOODWARD, Taylor Unattached 5:55.80
58 ATHLETICS, Tri-Cities Unattached 6:00.00 KYA Invite
59 RIVERS, Samya Smith, E. E. 6:03.00
60 CONNICK, Jessie Unattached 6:05.00
61 ASWELL, Nicole Pine Lake Prep 6:08.00
62 BROWN, Yuri Southeast Guilford 6:09.86 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
63 JONES, Ashley Pine Lake Prep 6:10.00
64 GONZALEZ, Karen South Iredell NT
65 JONES, Parker South Iredell NT
66 SOSA, Celeste South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#17 Girls 1600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 
! HS Facility 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 
% RHFitPro Elite 5:08.52 Julia Wood Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REITER, Jenna West Carteret 5:12.00
2 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 5:15.00
3 BURKE, Sydney Weddington 5:16.28
4 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 5:18.29 NC Runners Elite Invitational
5 PARRISH, Sarah Providence 5:18.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 PETIT, Marisa Unattached 5:19.00 GHSA State 2017
7 HERMAN, Tori Unattached 5:20.00
8 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 5:21.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 WHOOLERY, Hayley West Johnston 5:22.00
10 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 5:22.00
11 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 5:22.77 Guilford County Indoor Championships
12 MCGOWAN, Molly Cardinal Gibbons 5:23.00
13 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 5:25.00 Wake Forest invitational meet
14 SUITTE, Alayna Southeast Raleigh 5:25.00
15 HELMS , Leah Cuthbertson 5:25.00
16 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 5:26.10 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
17 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
18 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 5:27.00
19 RYAN, Joelle Myers Park 5:27.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 5:28.02
21 FREDERICKS, Emma Northern Guilford 5:29.53 Guilford County Indoor Championships
22 GRIMM, Maidson Unattached 5:30.00
23 WONG, Sofia Grimsley 5:30.24 Guilford County Indoor Championships
24 CRONK, Justine Providence Day School 5:30.70
25 BUFALINI , Isabella Topsail 5:31.00 Champion HS invite
26 CHERRY, Kristen Unattached 5:32.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
27 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 5:32.00 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
28 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 5:32.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
29 WALLACE, Emily Unattached 5:34.00
30 HITCHCOCK, Gabi South Brunswick 5:35.00
31 ROVNAK, Alina Cardinal Gibbons 5:35.25 Wake County Invitational #2
32 BUZITSKY, Emilie Unattached 5:35.63 Champion Fast Track Invitational
33 HARDIMAN, Jessica Northern Guilford 5:35.67 Guilford County Indoor Championships
34 HOWELL, Katie Northern Guilford 5:36.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
35 THOMMEN, Ilana Weddington 5:37.52
36 SPADA, Sophie Charlotte Country Day School 5:38.00
37 YONCE, Kennedy Unattached 5:38.72 Cane Bay Invitational
38 GRAY, Brenda Myers Park 5:38.98 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
39 HOGAN, Reese Croatan 5:39.29 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 5:41.00 Liberty Premier Invitational
41 CAULDER, Delaney Marvin Ridge 5:41.12
42 DELUCA, Makenna Croatan 5:41.19 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 5:41.92
44 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 5:42.41 Vanderbilt HS Indoor Invitational
45 CRONK, Regan Providence Day School 5:43.70
46 GRIMES, Sarah Broughton 5:45.00
47 NOON, Meghan Providence 5:45.00
48 FRANTZ, Emerson Davie County 5:45.00
49 DAVILA, Tess Green Hope 5:45.39 Wake County Invitational #2
50 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 5:46.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
51 CLARK, Lauren Southeast Raleigh 5:46.04 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
52 ONTIVEROS, Sheccid Ledford 5:46.40 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
53 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 5:48.03 Metro Atlanta MS Championships
54 PONDER, Carly Mount Tabor 5:49.87 Spartan Classic
55 OBRIEN, Gwen Croatan 5:50.00
56 HALLEY, Catherine Providence 5:53.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 WOODWARD, Taylor Unattached 5:55.80
58 ATHLETICS, Tri-Cities Unattached 6:00.00 KYA Invite
59 RIVERS, Samya Smith, E. E. 6:03.00
60 CONNICK, Jessie Unattached 6:05.00
61 ASWELL, Nicole Pine Lake Prep 6:08.00
62 BROWN, Yuri Southeast Guilford 6:09.86 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
63 JONES, Ashley Pine Lake Prep 6:10.00
64 GONZALEZ, Karen South Iredell NT
65 JONES, Parker South Iredell NT
66 SOSA, Celeste South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM