Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Boys 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARISH, Peyton Green Hope 9:20.00
2 THIESSEN, Karl Unattached 9:26.00
3 THORNTON, Sam Cardinal Gibbons 9:30.00 2017 4A NCHSAA Mid-West Championship
4 KEMPER, Ryan Green Hope 9:30.00
5 SCUDDER, Nickolas Millbrook 9:33.00 Dash for Doobie Polar Bear 3200m time
6 WILLIAMSON, Marshall Myers Park 9:42.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 WILSON, Joseph Unattached 9:43.00 Spartanburg County
8 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 9:45.00 Dash for Doobie
9 MAZUR, Will Weddington 9:46.55
10 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 9:48.57 MCPS meet 3
11 STEVENS, Colin Henry Unattached 9:49.21 Holiday Classic, LU [VA]
12 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 9:49.90 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 9:50.33 Wake County Invitational #2
14 BENNISON, Ryan Millbrook 9:51.00
15 VO, Thomas Green Hope 9:51.27 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 BENNISON, Andy Millbrook 9:52.00
17 CATHEY, Jackson North Lincoln 9:53.00
18 HENSGEN, Lowell Cardinal Gibbons 9:53.55 2017 Dash-for-Doobie
19 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 9:55.00 10:08 - Asheville Polar Bear Opener Nov. 16
20 WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached 9:59.00
21 TOOMEY, Jake Weddington 9:59.85
22 INMAN, Andrew Forestview 10:00.00
23 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:00.00
24 TODD, Justin Ledford 10:00.86 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 10:01.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 HOOD, John Myers Park 10:01.49 Providence Polar Bear %232
27 WICK, Tristan Myers Park 10:01.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
28 MILROY, Cam Page 10:02.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 WARD, Anderson Reynolds, R. J. 10:05.00
30 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 10:05.53
31 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 10:06.47
32 SILA, Baraka Unattached 10:08.16 Hoco Winterfest
33 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 10:13.00 Reagan Polar Bear
34 MALACH, John Broughton 10:14.67 Wake County Invitational #2
35 ROONEY, Michael Broughton 10:15.00
36 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 10:15.00 Unattached/RHFitPro HS Elite
37 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 10:15.00
38 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 10:20.00
39 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 10:20.00
40 PAYNTER, John Reynolds, R. J. 10:22.93 David Oliver Classic
41 BRYANT, James Marvin Ridge 10:24.44
42 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 10:25.00 Post XC Time Trial
43 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 10:25.00
44 EURE, Cameron West Carteret 10:28.00
45 LOWTHER, Joseph Weddington 10:28.29
46 BACKUS, Conner Unattached 10:30.00
47 LEON, Eduardo South Mecklenburg 10:30.00
48 COTY, Hayden Mount Tabor 10:39.00
49 KAYSER, Palin Unattached 10:40.00
50 WESSNER, Ian Comm. School of Davidson 10:40.00
51 ZINK, Andrew Lincoln Charter 10:40.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
52 GREENE, Caleb Ledford 10:40.47 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
53 THUNE, Colton Unattached 10:44.00
54 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 10:44.00
55 SEIFERT , Logan Unattached 10:44.00
56 GREEN, Jackson South Mecklenburg 10:45.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#6 Boys 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARISH, Peyton Green Hope 9:20.00
2 THIESSEN, Karl Unattached 9:26.00
3 THORNTON, Sam Cardinal Gibbons 9:30.00 2017 4A NCHSAA Mid-West Championship
4 KEMPER, Ryan Green Hope 9:30.00
5 SCUDDER, Nickolas Millbrook 9:33.00 Dash for Doobie Polar Bear 3200m time
6 WILLIAMSON, Marshall Myers Park 9:42.49 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 WILSON, Joseph Unattached 9:43.00 Spartanburg County
8 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 9:45.00 Dash for Doobie
9 MAZUR, Will Weddington 9:46.55
10 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 9:48.57 MCPS meet 3
11 STEVENS, Colin Henry Unattached 9:49.21 Holiday Classic, LU [VA]
12 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 9:49.90 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 9:50.33 Wake County Invitational #2
14 BENNISON, Ryan Millbrook 9:51.00
15 VO, Thomas Green Hope 9:51.27 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 BENNISON, Andy Millbrook 9:52.00
17 CATHEY, Jackson North Lincoln 9:53.00
18 HENSGEN, Lowell Cardinal Gibbons 9:53.55 2017 Dash-for-Doobie
19 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 9:55.00 10:08 - Asheville Polar Bear Opener Nov. 16
20 WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached 9:59.00
21 TOOMEY, Jake Weddington 9:59.85
22 INMAN, Andrew Forestview 10:00.00
23 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:00.00
24 TODD, Justin Ledford 10:00.86 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 10:01.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 HOOD, John Myers Park 10:01.49 Providence Polar Bear %232
27 WICK, Tristan Myers Park 10:01.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
28 MILROY, Cam Page 10:02.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 WARD, Anderson Reynolds, R. J. 10:05.00
30 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 10:05.53
31 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 10:06.47
32 SILA, Baraka Unattached 10:08.16 Hoco Winterfest
33 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 10:13.00 Reagan Polar Bear
34 MALACH, John Broughton 10:14.67 Wake County Invitational #2
35 ROONEY, Michael Broughton 10:15.00
36 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 10:15.00 Unattached/RHFitPro HS Elite
37 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 10:15.00
38 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 10:20.00
39 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 10:20.00
40 PAYNTER, John Reynolds, R. J. 10:22.93 David Oliver Classic
41 BRYANT, James Marvin Ridge 10:24.44
42 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 10:25.00 Post XC Time Trial
43 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 10:25.00
44 EURE, Cameron West Carteret 10:28.00
45 LOWTHER, Joseph Weddington 10:28.29
46 BACKUS, Conner Unattached 10:30.00
47 LEON, Eduardo South Mecklenburg 10:30.00
48 COTY, Hayden Mount Tabor 10:39.00
49 KAYSER, Palin Unattached 10:40.00
50 WESSNER, Ian Comm. School of Davidson 10:40.00
51 ZINK, Andrew Lincoln Charter 10:40.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
52 GREENE, Caleb Ledford 10:40.47 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
53 THUNE, Colton Unattached 10:44.00
54 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 10:44.00
55 SEIFERT , Logan Unattached 10:44.00
56 GREEN, Jackson South Mecklenburg 10:45.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM