Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#5 Girls 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 10:38.74 Malia Ellington Comm. School of Davidson 2014

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 11:13.00 Dash for Doobie
2 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 11:14.65 2A MidWest Regionals
3 PETIT, Marisa Unattached 11:21.00 GHSA State 2017
4 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 11:21.00
5 HENDRIX, Katerina Unattached 11:23.47 SCHSL State Championships
6 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 11:30.00
7 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 11:31.00
8 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 11:33.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 11:34.00 Nchsaa 3a championship
10 MCDONNELL, Alexis Hough, W.A. 11:38.45 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
11 SIMMONS, Anna Broughton 11:40.00
12 BROWN, Anna Weddington 11:40.00
13 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 11:42.42
14 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 11:44.00
15 GALVIN, Alyssa North Lincoln 11:44.50
16 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 11:45.00
17 GAMMON, Michaela Lincoln Charter 11:47.62 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
18 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 11:49.95 David Oliver Classic
19 PHILLIPS, Kendall West Forsyth 11:50.00
20 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 11:50.01 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
21 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 11:54.51
22 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 12:00.78 Guilford County Indoor Championships
23 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 12:01.14 GA MS State Championships
24 DAVILA, Zoey Green Hope 12:01.28 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 ROBERTS, Meredith Mount Tabor 12:07.77 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 12:10.00 Liberty Premier Invitational
27 LIGGETT, Mallory Unattached 12:10.00
28 HOOVER, Mia Chapel Hill 12:10.00
29 DELUCA, Makenna Croatan 12:10.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
30 NELSON, Faith Unattached 12:19.84 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
31 GROSS, Abbigale Unattached 12:20.00
32 HU, Jan Providence 12:20.57 David Oliver Classic
33 MERRITT, Megan Myers Park 12:22.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
34 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 12:25.00
35 YOUNGER, Claire Unattached 12:28.19 Rhfitpro Elite
36 LANDRUM, Grace Myers Park 12:34.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
37 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 12:36.59
38 HARDIMAN, Emma Northern Guilford 12:37.82
39 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren Green Hope 12:40.04 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
40 GILLESPIE, Frances Cardinal Gibbons 12:42.52 Wake County Invitational #2
41 RICHARDS, Clara Myers Park 12:42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 12:45.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#5 Girls 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 10:38.74 Malia Ellington Comm. School of Davidson 2014

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 11:13.00 Dash for Doobie
2 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 11:14.65 2A MidWest Regionals
3 PETIT, Marisa Unattached 11:21.00 GHSA State 2017
4 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 11:21.00
5 HENDRIX, Katerina Unattached 11:23.47 SCHSL State Championships
6 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 11:30.00
7 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 11:31.00
8 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 11:33.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 11:34.00 Nchsaa 3a championship
10 MCDONNELL, Alexis Hough, W.A. 11:38.45 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
11 SIMMONS, Anna Broughton 11:40.00
12 BROWN, Anna Weddington 11:40.00
13 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 11:42.42
14 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 11:44.00
15 GALVIN, Alyssa North Lincoln 11:44.50
16 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 11:45.00
17 GAMMON, Michaela Lincoln Charter 11:47.62 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
18 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 11:49.95 David Oliver Classic
19 PHILLIPS, Kendall West Forsyth 11:50.00
20 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 11:50.01 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
21 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 11:54.51
22 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 12:00.78 Guilford County Indoor Championships
23 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 12:01.14 GA MS State Championships
24 DAVILA, Zoey Green Hope 12:01.28 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 ROBERTS, Meredith Mount Tabor 12:07.77 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
26 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 12:10.00 Liberty Premier Invitational
27 LIGGETT, Mallory Unattached 12:10.00
28 HOOVER, Mia Chapel Hill 12:10.00
29 DELUCA, Makenna Croatan 12:10.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
30 NELSON, Faith Unattached 12:19.84 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
31 GROSS, Abbigale Unattached 12:20.00
32 HU, Jan Providence 12:20.57 David Oliver Classic
33 MERRITT, Megan Myers Park 12:22.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
34 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 12:25.00
35 YOUNGER, Claire Unattached 12:28.19 Rhfitpro Elite
36 LANDRUM, Grace Myers Park 12:34.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
37 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 12:36.59
38 HARDIMAN, Emma Northern Guilford 12:37.82
39 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren Green Hope 12:40.04 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
40 GILLESPIE, Frances Cardinal Gibbons 12:42.52 Wake County Invitational #2
41 RICHARDS, Clara Myers Park 12:42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
42 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 12:45.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM