Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Girls 55m Hurdles

$ JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
! HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.90 Ariel Davis Platinum Sports 2015

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.18 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.22 Sydney Clemens
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.29
4 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.40
6 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.48
7 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 8.48 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.49 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.50
10 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 8.51
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.52
12 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.57 Green & Gold NC/VA Clash
13 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.58 Forsyth Series #3
14 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 8.62
15 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.64 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.65 David Oliver Classic
18 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 8.65 Wake County Distance Classic
19 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.80
23 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 8.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 8.90
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
26 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
28 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 9.00 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.00
30 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.01
31 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.03 David Oliver Classic
32 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 9.06 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
33 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.06 Wake County Invitational #2
34 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.21 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
35 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 9.22
36 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.23 Wake County Invitational #2
37 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
41 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 9.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
42 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.40 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 9.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
44 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 9.45
45 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.50 Wake County Distance Classic
46 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.51 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.52 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 9.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
49 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 9.56
50 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 9.56 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge 9.60
52 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.74
53 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.95
54 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 9.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
55 SNOW, Halle Providence 10.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.17 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.22 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
58 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 10.75
59 SMITH, Anola Unattached 10.75
60 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.93 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep NT
63 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell NT
64 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.18 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.22 Sydney Clemens
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.29
4 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.40
6 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.48
7 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 8.48 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.49 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.50
10 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 8.51
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.52
12 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.57 Green & Gold NC/VA Clash
13 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.58 Forsyth Series #3
14 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 8.62
15 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.64 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.65 David Oliver Classic
18 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 8.65 Wake County Distance Classic
19 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.80
23 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 8.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 8.90
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
26 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
28 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 9.00 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.00
30 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.01
31 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.03 David Oliver Classic
32 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 9.06 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
33 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.06 Wake County Invitational #2
34 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.21 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
35 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 9.22
36 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.23 Wake County Invitational #2
37 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
41 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 9.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
42 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.40 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 9.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
44 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 9.45
45 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.50 Wake County Distance Classic
46 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.51 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.52 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 9.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
49 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 9.56
50 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 9.56 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge 9.60
52 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.74
53 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.95
54 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 9.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
55 SNOW, Halle Providence 10.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.17 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.22 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
58 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 10.75
59 SMITH, Anola Unattached 10.75
60 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.93 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep NT
63 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell NT
64 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#11 Girls 55m Hurdles

$ JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
! HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.90 Ariel Davis Platinum Sports 2015

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.18 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.22 Sydney Clemens
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.29
4 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.40
6 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.48
7 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 8.48 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.49 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.50
10 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 8.51
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.52
12 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.57 Green & Gold NC/VA Clash
13 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.58 Forsyth Series #3
14 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 8.62
15 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.64 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.65 David Oliver Classic
18 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 8.65 Wake County Distance Classic
19 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.80
23 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 8.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 8.90
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
26 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
28 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 9.00 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.00
30 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.01
31 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.03 David Oliver Classic
32 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 9.06 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
33 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.06 Wake County Invitational #2
34 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.21 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
35 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 9.22
36 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.23 Wake County Invitational #2
37 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
41 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 9.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
42 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.40 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 9.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
44 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 9.45
45 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.50 Wake County Distance Classic
46 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.51 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.52 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 9.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
49 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 9.56
50 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 9.56 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge 9.60
52 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.74
53 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.95
54 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 9.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
55 SNOW, Halle Providence 10.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.17 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.22 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
58 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 10.75
59 SMITH, Anola Unattached 10.75
60 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.93 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep NT
63 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell NT
64 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.18 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.22 Sydney Clemens
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.29
4 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.40
6 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.48
7 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 8.48 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.49 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.50
10 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 8.51
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.52
12 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.57 Green & Gold NC/VA Clash
13 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.58 Forsyth Series #3
14 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 8.62
15 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.63 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.64 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.65 David Oliver Classic
18 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 8.65 Wake County Distance Classic
19 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.80
23 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 8.87 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 8.90
25 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
26 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
28 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 9.00 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.00
30 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.01
31 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.03 David Oliver Classic
32 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 9.06 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
33 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.06 Wake County Invitational #2
34 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.21 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
35 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 9.22
36 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.23 Wake County Invitational #2
37 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.23 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.26 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
39 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
41 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 9.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
42 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.40 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 9.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
44 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 9.45
45 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.50 Wake County Distance Classic
46 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.51 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
47 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.52 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 9.55 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
49 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 9.56
50 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 9.56 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge 9.60
52 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.74
53 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.95
54 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 9.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
55 SNOW, Halle Providence 10.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.17 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.22 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
58 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 10.75
59 SMITH, Anola Unattached 10.75
60 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.93 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep NT
63 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell NT
64 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM