Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:39.40 McNeill, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:39.40 McNeil, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2015

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A Judd, Ani Fletcher, Sierra Robinson, Kyna Hall, Zarejha 1:41.65 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
2 Parkland A Tolliver, Shamara Penn, Del'Nique Lyerly, Diamond Patterson, Alexis 1:42.79 David Oliver Classic
3 Hillside A Waters, Emmaya Ryan, Gabrielle Daniel, Maya Wilkerson, Shaliyah 1:43.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Rocky River A Alexander, Nydia Powell, Lauren Sidberry, Jirah Atwater, Mariah 1:44.95 David Oliver Classic
5 Arch Carroll TC A Syers, Janoah Pittman, Tiffani Drewery, Kendall Perrow, Victoria 1:45.40
6 Southwest Guilford A Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda 1:46.15 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
7 Mallard Creek A Gaddy, Amaya Anderson, Liberty Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira 1:46.19 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Dowd, Jada Davis, Shannaya Phillips, Asia 1:46.74 Forsyth Series #2
9 Hardin Valley TC A Romain, Dominique Stinnett, Haley Scheibelein, Abigail Ray, Timaya 1:47.00
10 Cuthbertson A Goode , Anyha Townsend, Mackenzie Hayes, Kailyn Cutler , Dahlia 1:47.52
11 Green Hope A Redick, Lily Belson, Erica Brown, Taylor Eastwood, Lindsey 1:47.95 Wake County Invitational #2
12 Berry Academy A McGee, Jaia Brevard, Juliyah Herring, Camille Beckham, Mylena 1:48.00
13 Lexington A Thompson Rowe, Alyssa McCandies, Kianna Brown, Ny'Lasia Sparks, Hevan 1:48.00
14 Independence A Washington, Jada Mack, Dominique Draughn, Jasmine Moss, Camille 1:48.17 David Oliver Classic
15 Olympic A Appiah, Princess Evans, Na'Zyia Mitchum, Taylor Strong, Blake 1:48.78 David Oliver Classic
16 Butler A Bell, Justice Matthews, Destinee Shuford, Kirsten Jacobs, Briana 1:49.06 David Oliver Classic
17 South Brunswick A Shelton, Anna Moore, Caroline Moffitt, Mary-Peyton Smith, Jelonnie 1:49.20
18 Marvin Ridge A Murphy, Grace Ropers, Katie Mazzarell, Landry Medders, Jorja 1:50.57
19 Overhills A Jones, Antionette Crockett, Jessica Bradford, Katlynn Jones, Ke'Shay 1:51.00
20 Northern Guilford A Wilkins, Meagan English, Amaya Scott, Miracle Davis, Alyson 1:51.00
21 Weddington A Morrison, Gabi Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Case, Jordyn Newman, Erika 1:51.32 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 Providence A Coleman, Nimeesha Dunlap, Zaria McCarter, Maggie Rivera, Ariana 1:55.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
23 Croatan A Smith, Maleia Rahman, Samarah Rahman, Mckarem White, Trinity 1:55.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
24 Charlotte Country Day School A Leighty, Kathryn Martin, Sarah Graham, Clarkson Eyo, Idongesit 1:56.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
25 Reidsville A Thompson, Cierra Mitchell , Pleasure Courts, Tynion Rankin, Lynyanna NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:39.40 McNeill, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:39.40 McNeil, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2015

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A Judd, Ani Fletcher, Sierra Robinson, Kyna Hall, Zarejha 1:41.65 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
2 Parkland A Tolliver, Shamara Penn, Del'Nique Lyerly, Diamond Patterson, Alexis 1:42.79 David Oliver Classic
3 Hillside A Waters, Emmaya Ryan, Gabrielle Daniel, Maya Wilkerson, Shaliyah 1:43.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Rocky River A Alexander, Nydia Powell, Lauren Sidberry, Jirah Atwater, Mariah 1:44.95 David Oliver Classic
5 Arch Carroll TC A Syers, Janoah Pittman, Tiffani Drewery, Kendall Perrow, Victoria 1:45.40
6 Southwest Guilford A Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nyile Facey, Nahsheeda 1:46.15 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
7 Mallard Creek A Gaddy, Amaya Anderson, Liberty Hawkins, Isha Long, Akira 1:46.19 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Dowd, Jada Davis, Shannaya Phillips, Asia 1:46.74 Forsyth Series #2
9 Hardin Valley TC A Romain, Dominique Stinnett, Haley Scheibelein, Abigail Ray, Timaya 1:47.00
10 Cuthbertson A Goode , Anyha Townsend, Mackenzie Hayes, Kailyn Cutler , Dahlia 1:47.52
11 Green Hope A Redick, Lily Belson, Erica Brown, Taylor Eastwood, Lindsey 1:47.95 Wake County Invitational #2
12 Berry Academy A McGee, Jaia Brevard, Juliyah Herring, Camille Beckham, Mylena 1:48.00
13 Lexington A Thompson Rowe, Alyssa McCandies, Kianna Brown, Ny'Lasia Sparks, Hevan 1:48.00
14 Independence A Washington, Jada Mack, Dominique Draughn, Jasmine Moss, Camille 1:48.17 David Oliver Classic
15 Olympic A Appiah, Princess Evans, Na'Zyia Mitchum, Taylor Strong, Blake 1:48.78 David Oliver Classic
16 Butler A Bell, Justice Matthews, Destinee Shuford, Kirsten Jacobs, Briana 1:49.06 David Oliver Classic
17 South Brunswick A Shelton, Anna Moore, Caroline Moffitt, Mary-Peyton Smith, Jelonnie 1:49.20
18 Marvin Ridge A Murphy, Grace Ropers, Katie Mazzarell, Landry Medders, Jorja 1:50.57
19 Overhills A Jones, Antionette Crockett, Jessica Bradford, Katlynn Jones, Ke'Shay 1:51.00
20 Northern Guilford A Wilkins, Meagan English, Amaya Scott, Miracle Davis, Alyson 1:51.00
21 Weddington A Morrison, Gabi Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Case, Jordyn Newman, Erika 1:51.32 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 Providence A Coleman, Nimeesha Dunlap, Zaria McCarter, Maggie Rivera, Ariana 1:55.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
23 Croatan A Smith, Maleia Rahman, Samarah Rahman, Mckarem White, Trinity 1:55.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
24 Charlotte Country Day School A Leighty, Kathryn Martin, Sarah Graham, Clarkson Eyo, Idongesit 1:56.14 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
25 Reidsville A Thompson, Cierra Mitchell , Pleasure Courts, Tynion Rankin, Lynyanna NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM