Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#28 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:11.12 Hyatt, Bingham, Gibson, Jackson GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 
! HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:24.14 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Kiedy Knightdale 2014

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Terry, Rahquan Ford, Braxton 3:22.50
2 Southeast Raleigh A McRae, Romell Ruffin, Christian Larios, Noah Williams, Brian 3:27.05 David Oliver Classic
3 Southern Durham A Green, Dominick Wright, Jalyen Click, Isaac McRae, Khaleb 3:28.00
4 Weddington A Dracon, Doug Livingston, Denison Durham, Kyle Douds, Emerson 3:29.22 Spartan Classic
5 Grimsley A Santiago, Justin McMillan , Lance Chalmers, Jakel Morgan, Anthony 3:29.75 Guilford County Indoor Championships
6 Green Hope A Petersen, Sean Epps, Ares Biddle, Michael Delgado, Ian 3:30.84 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
7 Garner A Nunley, Alex Sallah-Asor, Jacobi Ross, Randolph Terry, Rondell 3:30.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 Croatan A Hodge, Brendon Bibus, Noah Bulfer, Joseph Quispe, Michael 3:31.63 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Kyle, Tashaune Palmer, Kameron 3:32.50
10 Butler A Anderson, Edwin Frizzell, Bryce Thompson, Jonathan Angerson, Zachary 3:32.93 Cuthbertson PB Nov 30%2C 2017
11 Page A Alston, Asaad Barnett, Jaedon Crump, CJ Willett, Garrett 3:33.02 Guilford County Indoor Championships
12 Andrews, T. W. A Franklin, Malcom Johnson, Tyquez Noble, Rashaun McKiver, Jevon 3:34.18
13 Millbrook A Leaston, Justin Alexander, Dominique Leacock, Dillon Mclean, Josh 3:34.40 Wake County Invitational #1
14 Cuthbertson A Black, Bradon Chavez, Daniel Spangler, Ashton Sluiter , Caleb 3:34.45
15 East Mecklenburg A Stewart, Emanuel Ruth, Thomas Parker, Jeremy Norman, Stephon 3:35.00
16 Asheville A Robinson, Trevon Turner, Davis Brock, Ben   3:35.00
17 Marvin Ridge A Reinhart, Sam Wolaver, Luke Penner, Jacob Gross, Connor 3:35.58
18 Mallard Creek A Hal[ett, Kamari Williams, Anthony White, Jalen Smith, Isiah 3:36.92 David Oliver Classic
19 Smith, E. E. A Whitaker, Andrew Carmichael, Samuel Evans, Jeremy McNeill, Cameron 3:38.00
20 Berry Academy A Ellis, Ahmad Chappelle, Jaylen Gbadamousi, Babatunde Butler, Ja'ron 3:38.00
21 South Brunswick A Bullard, Noah Hall, Issac Palagruto, Cameron Hudson, Jaxon 3:38.00
22 Dudley A Daniel, Isaiah Cuthbertson, Gavan Waddell, Jaylin Edwards, Jaden 3:38.30
23 Southern Lee A Buie, Benjamin Lyles, Devin Stone, Jonathan McCurry, James 3:38.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 Forestview A Burrell, Shelden Reid, Aveon Hawkins, Dasani Peterkin, Kyra 3:43.13
25 Reidsville A Hill, Isaac Thompson, Savion Easley, Jalen   3:44.59 David Oliver Classic
26 Olympic A Eatmon, Cori'monte Kirkland, Aaron Tate, Davion Joseph, Eric 3:45.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
27 Hillside A Watson, Dymir Pratt, Korey Morgan, Dominic Harris , Nicholas 3:46.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
28 Cedar Ridge A Horne, Elijah Blankford, Connor McIntyre, Cory Tilley, Eli 3:46.62 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:49 PM

#28 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:11.12 Hyatt, Bingham, Gibson, Jackson GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 
! HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:24.14 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Kiedy Knightdale 2014

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Terry, Rahquan Ford, Braxton 3:22.50
2 Southeast Raleigh A McRae, Romell Ruffin, Christian Larios, Noah Williams, Brian 3:27.05 David Oliver Classic
3 Southern Durham A Green, Dominick Wright, Jalyen Click, Isaac McRae, Khaleb 3:28.00
4 Weddington A Dracon, Doug Livingston, Denison Durham, Kyle Douds, Emerson 3:29.22 Spartan Classic
5 Grimsley A Santiago, Justin McMillan , Lance Chalmers, Jakel Morgan, Anthony 3:29.75 Guilford County Indoor Championships
6 Green Hope A Petersen, Sean Epps, Ares Biddle, Michael Delgado, Ian 3:30.84 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
7 Garner A Nunley, Alex Sallah-Asor, Jacobi Ross, Randolph Terry, Rondell 3:30.99 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 Croatan A Hodge, Brendon Bibus, Noah Bulfer, Joseph Quispe, Michael 3:31.63 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
9 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Kyle, Tashaune Palmer, Kameron 3:32.50
10 Butler A Anderson, Edwin Frizzell, Bryce Thompson, Jonathan Angerson, Zachary 3:32.93 Cuthbertson PB Nov 30%2C 2017
11 Page A Alston, Asaad Barnett, Jaedon Crump, CJ Willett, Garrett 3:33.02 Guilford County Indoor Championships
12 Andrews, T. W. A Franklin, Malcom Johnson, Tyquez Noble, Rashaun McKiver, Jevon 3:34.18
13 Millbrook A Leaston, Justin Alexander, Dominique Leacock, Dillon Mclean, Josh 3:34.40 Wake County Invitational #1
14 Cuthbertson A Black, Bradon Chavez, Daniel Spangler, Ashton Sluiter , Caleb 3:34.45
15 East Mecklenburg A Stewart, Emanuel Ruth, Thomas Parker, Jeremy Norman, Stephon 3:35.00
16 Asheville A Robinson, Trevon Turner, Davis Brock, Ben   3:35.00
17 Marvin Ridge A Reinhart, Sam Wolaver, Luke Penner, Jacob Gross, Connor 3:35.58
18 Mallard Creek A Hal[ett, Kamari Williams, Anthony White, Jalen Smith, Isiah 3:36.92 David Oliver Classic
19 Smith, E. E. A Whitaker, Andrew Carmichael, Samuel Evans, Jeremy McNeill, Cameron 3:38.00
20 Berry Academy A Ellis, Ahmad Chappelle, Jaylen Gbadamousi, Babatunde Butler, Ja'ron 3:38.00
21 South Brunswick A Bullard, Noah Hall, Issac Palagruto, Cameron Hudson, Jaxon 3:38.00
22 Dudley A Daniel, Isaiah Cuthbertson, Gavan Waddell, Jaylin Edwards, Jaden 3:38.30
23 Southern Lee A Buie, Benjamin Lyles, Devin Stone, Jonathan McCurry, James 3:38.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
24 Forestview A Burrell, Shelden Reid, Aveon Hawkins, Dasani Peterkin, Kyra 3:43.13
25 Reidsville A Hill, Isaac Thompson, Savion Easley, Jalen   3:44.59 David Oliver Classic
26 Olympic A Eatmon, Cori'monte Kirkland, Aaron Tate, Davion Joseph, Eric 3:45.70 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
27 Hillside A Watson, Dymir Pratt, Korey Morgan, Dominic Harris , Nicholas 3:46.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
28 Cedar Ridge A Horne, Elijah Blankford, Connor McIntyre, Cory Tilley, Eli 3:46.62 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:49 PM