Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
2 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
3 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
6 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
7 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
8 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
9 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
10 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
11 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
12 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
13 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
16 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
17 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
18 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
19 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
20 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
21 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
22 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
23 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
24 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
25 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
26 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
27 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
28 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
30 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
31 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
32 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
33 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
34 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
35 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
37 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
38 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
39 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
40 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
41 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
42 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
44 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
46 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
47 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
48 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
49 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
50 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
52 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
53 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
54 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
55 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
57 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
58 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
59 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
62 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
63 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
65 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
66 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
68 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
69 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
70 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
71 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99
72 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99
73 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
74 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
75 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
76 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
77 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
78 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
79 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
80 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
81 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
82 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
83 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL
85 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
87 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25
88 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84
90 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00
91 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
92 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90
93 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT
94 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
2 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
3 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
6 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
7 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
8 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
9 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
10 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
11 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
12 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
13 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
16 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
17 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
18 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
19 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
20 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
21 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
22 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
23 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
24 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
25 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
26 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
27 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
30 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
31 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
32 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
33 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
34 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
35 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
37 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
38 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
39 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
40 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
41 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
42 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
44 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
46 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
47 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
48 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
49 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
50 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
52 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
53 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
54 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
55 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
57 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
58 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
59 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
62 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
63 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
65 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
66 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
68 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
69 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
70 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
71 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99
72 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99
73 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
74 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
75 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
76 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
77 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
78 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
79 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
80 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
81 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
82 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
83 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL
85 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
87 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25
88 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84
90 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00
91 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
92 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90
93 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT
94 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
2 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
3 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
6 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
7 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
8 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
9 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
10 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
11 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
12 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
13 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
16 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
17 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
18 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
19 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
20 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
21 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
22 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
23 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
24 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
25 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
26 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
27 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
28 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
30 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
31 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
32 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
33 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
34 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
35 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
37 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
38 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
39 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
40 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
41 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
42 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
44 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
46 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
47 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
48 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
49 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
50 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
52 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
53 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
54 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
55 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
57 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
58 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
59 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
62 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
63 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
65 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
66 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
68 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
69 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
70 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
71 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99
72 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99
73 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
74 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
75 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
76 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
77 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
78 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
79 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
80 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
81 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
82 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
83 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL
85 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
87 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25
88 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84
90 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00
91 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
92 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90
93 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT
94 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Finals

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
2 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
3 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
6 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
7 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
8 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
9 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
10 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
11 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
12 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
13 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
16 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
17 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
18 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
19 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
20 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
21 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
22 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
23 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
24 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
25 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
26 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
27 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
30 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
31 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
32 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
33 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
34 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
35 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
37 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
38 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
39 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
40 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
41 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
42 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
44 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
46 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
47 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
48 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
49 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
50 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
51 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
52 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
53 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
54 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
55 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
56 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
57 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
58 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
59 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
62 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
63 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
64 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
65 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
66 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
68 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
69 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
70 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
71 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99
72 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99
73 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
74 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
75 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
76 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
77 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
78 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
79 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
80 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
81 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
82 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
83 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL
85 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
87 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25
88 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84
90 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00
91 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
92 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90
93 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT
94 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM