Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Weddington A Brown, Anna Starkie, Elizabeth Burke, Sydney Bechtel, Sarah 9:42.76 Spartan Classic
2 Green Hope A Parks, Jordyn Davila, Tess Penaganti, Meg Fowler, Bailey 9:50.00
3 Chapel Hill A Stouffer, Anna Marvin, Madi Marvin, Megan Dokholyan, Katherine 9:51.28 Eastern Alamance Polar bear %233
4 Southeast Raleigh A Clark, Lauren Suitte, Alayna Pittman, Olivia Patterson, Ashanti 9:58.25 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 Foot Locker Fliers A Herman, Tori Muelheman, Isabel     10:05.00
6 Rocky River A Kelly, Arden Sidbury, Nyah Davis, Torri Alexander, Nydia 10:10.00
7 Northern Guilford A Lenze, Marissa Hardiman, Jessica Fredericks, Emma Bene, Olivia 10:11.85 Guilford County Indoor Championships
8 Grimsley A Kincaid, Emma Wong, Sofia Neese, Rhodes Bathgate, Lorien 10:20.00
9 Marvin Ridge A Wood, Elyse Caulder, Delaney Cuddy, Sarah Overby, Sarah 10:23.98
10 Broughton A Fuller, EJ Lyon, Emma Simmons, Anna Ebron, Aubrey 10:30.00
11 South Brunswick A Moore, Caroline Hitchcock, Dani Greer, Hannah Hitchcock, Gabi 10:30.00
12 Cuthbertson A Sperry , Charlotte Hirsch, Samantha Blaszyk, Maria Mague, Olivia 10:30.00
13 Croatan A Hogan, Reese Smith, Maleia Deluca, Makenna Obrien, Gwen 10:39.59 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 Cardinal Gibbons A Rock, Angelica Smith, Audrey Parker, Sophia Dudash, Kathryn 10:40.00
15 Page A Ashley, Teyanni Bozovich, Caroline Hunt, Rebecca Taylor, Julia 10:46.72 Guilford County Indoor Championships
16 Southeast Guilford A Pierce, Micah Bourque, Katelyn Ehrhardt, Megan Brown, Yuri 10:54.11 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
17 Southwest Guilford A Martone, Grace Hernandez, Monica Welborn, Micah Whitaker, Maya 10:57.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
18 West Stanly A Efird, Hannah Miller, Maddie Simpson, Brooklyn McManus, Pierson 11:24.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Weddington A Brown, Anna Starkie, Elizabeth Burke, Sydney Bechtel, Sarah 9:42.76 Spartan Classic
2 Green Hope A Parks, Jordyn Davila, Tess Penaganti, Meg Fowler, Bailey 9:50.00
3 Chapel Hill A Stouffer, Anna Marvin, Madi Marvin, Megan Dokholyan, Katherine 9:51.28 Eastern Alamance Polar bear %233
4 Southeast Raleigh A Clark, Lauren Suitte, Alayna Pittman, Olivia Patterson, Ashanti 9:58.25 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 Foot Locker Fliers A Herman, Tori Muelheman, Isabel     10:05.00
6 Rocky River A Kelly, Arden Sidbury, Nyah Davis, Torri Alexander, Nydia 10:10.00
7 Northern Guilford A Lenze, Marissa Hardiman, Jessica Fredericks, Emma Bene, Olivia 10:11.85 Guilford County Indoor Championships
8 Grimsley A Kincaid, Emma Wong, Sofia Neese, Rhodes Bathgate, Lorien 10:20.00
9 Marvin Ridge A Wood, Elyse Caulder, Delaney Cuddy, Sarah Overby, Sarah 10:23.98
10 Broughton A Fuller, EJ Lyon, Emma Simmons, Anna Ebron, Aubrey 10:30.00
11 South Brunswick A Moore, Caroline Hitchcock, Dani Greer, Hannah Hitchcock, Gabi 10:30.00
12 Cuthbertson A Sperry , Charlotte Hirsch, Samantha Blaszyk, Maria Mague, Olivia 10:30.00
13 Croatan A Hogan, Reese Smith, Maleia Deluca, Makenna Obrien, Gwen 10:39.59 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 Cardinal Gibbons A Rock, Angelica Smith, Audrey Parker, Sophia Dudash, Kathryn 10:40.00
15 Page A Ashley, Teyanni Bozovich, Caroline Hunt, Rebecca Taylor, Julia 10:46.72 Guilford County Indoor Championships
16 Southeast Guilford A Pierce, Micah Bourque, Katelyn Ehrhardt, Megan Brown, Yuri 10:54.11 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
17 Southwest Guilford A Martone, Grace Hernandez, Monica Welborn, Micah Whitaker, Maya 10:57.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
18 West Stanly A Efird, Hannah Miller, Maddie Simpson, Brooklyn McManus, Pierson 11:24.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM