Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Boys 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DRACON, Doug Weddington 34.49 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
2 FOGLE, Ethan Unattached 34.68
3 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 34.76 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
4 HERRING, Jalen Middle Creek 35.17 Wake County Invitational #2
5 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 35.44 liberty
6 MORGAN, Anthony Grimsley 35.49
7 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
8 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 35.80 jamel mcleveen
9 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 35.90
10 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 35.98 Forsyth Series #2
11 MCMILLAN , Lance Grimsley 36.00
12 COSGROVE, Kasim Apex Friendship 36.05 Wake County Distance Classic
13 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 36.10
14 SPANGLER, Ashton Cuthbertson 36.23
15 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 CHAPPELLE, Jaylen Berry Academy 36.30
17 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 36.46 David Oliver Classic
18 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 36.47 David Oliver Classic
19 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 36.50
20 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 36.50
21 SUTTON, Jaden Unattached 36.50
22 REID, Aveon Forestview 36.53
23 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 36.74
24 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 36.75
25 EDWARDS, Jaden Dudley 36.90
26 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 36.90
27 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 36.90
28 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 37.00
29 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 37.04
30 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 37.04
31 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 37.08
32 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 37.10
33 PETERKIN, Kyra Forestview 37.10
34 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.18 Forsyth Series #1
35 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 37.40
36 SIEVERS, Rockie Croatan 37.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
37 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 37.43 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 37.43
39 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 37.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
40 WHITE, Jalen Mallard Creek 37.48 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
41 MABRY, William Overhills 37.50
42 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 37.50
43 MILES, Justin Parkland 37.54 Forsyth Series #3
44 OSIFO, Tyler Mallard Creek 37.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
46 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
47 MAYE, James Rocky River 37.72 Mecklenburg Meet
48 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 37.73 Forsyth Series #2
49 PRATT, Korey Hillside 37.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
50 SEBREE, Davion Millbrook 37.76 Bulldog Qualifier
51 EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville 37.78 David Oliver Classic
52 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 37.82
53 SPELL, Corey Hillside 37.90
54 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 37.94 Wake County Invitational #2
55 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 37.95
56 SAVAGE, Bobby Marvin Ridge 38.04
57 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 CHAMBERS, Malik Mount Tabor 38.08 Forsyth County Series #3
59 STOCKS, Jonathan Butler 38.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
60 ANGERSON, Zachary Butler 38.20
61 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 38.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 38.28 Wake County Invitational #1
63 CLICK, Isaac Southern Durham 38.30
64 MCINTYRE, Cory Cedar Ridge 38.32
65 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 38.38 Forsyth Series #2
66 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 38.47 Wake County Distance Classic
67 KOBZIAK , Ryan Cuthbertson 38.50 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
68 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
69 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 MICKENS, Devon Green Hope 38.58 Wake County Invitational #2
71 FLIM, Jermaine Berry Academy 38.70
72 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 38.80
73 FOFANA, Joe Joe North Rowan 38.80
74 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 38.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
75 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 38.96
76 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 39.10 Wake County Invitational #2
77 DAVENPORT, Ahmir Hillside 39.26
78 KING, Josh Southeast Guilford 39.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
79 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 39.50
80 HODGE, Brendon Croatan 39.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
81 BONDS, Charles Southeast Guilford 39.87 Guilford County Indoor Championships
82 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 39.93 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 40.00
84 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 40.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
85 TATE, Davion Olympic 40.24 Mecklenburg Meet
86 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
87 PEREZ, Elijah Independence 40.86 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
88 MOORE, Kenan Dudley 41.35 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
89 BRAGG, Kirby Comm. School of Davidson 41.59
90 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 41.70
91 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 41.73
92 RIVERS, Rommell Olympic NT
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#4 Boys 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DRACON, Doug Weddington 34.49 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
2 FOGLE, Ethan Unattached 34.68
3 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 34.76 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
4 HERRING, Jalen Middle Creek 35.17 Wake County Invitational #2
5 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 35.44 liberty
6 MORGAN, Anthony Grimsley 35.49
7 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
8 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 35.80 jamel mcleveen
9 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 35.90
10 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 35.98 Forsyth Series #2
11 MCMILLAN , Lance Grimsley 36.00
12 COSGROVE, Kasim Apex Friendship 36.05 Wake County Distance Classic
13 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 36.10
14 SPANGLER, Ashton Cuthbertson 36.23
15 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 CHAPPELLE, Jaylen Berry Academy 36.30
17 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 36.46 David Oliver Classic
18 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 36.47 David Oliver Classic
19 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 36.50
20 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 36.50
21 SUTTON, Jaden Unattached 36.50
22 REID, Aveon Forestview 36.53
23 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 36.74
24 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 36.75
25 EDWARDS, Jaden Dudley 36.90
26 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 36.90
27 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 36.90
28 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 37.00
29 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 37.04
30 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 37.04
31 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 37.08
32 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 37.10
33 PETERKIN, Kyra Forestview 37.10
34 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.18 Forsyth Series #1
35 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 37.40
36 SIEVERS, Rockie Croatan 37.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
37 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 37.43 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 37.43
39 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 37.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
40 WHITE, Jalen Mallard Creek 37.48 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
41 MABRY, William Overhills 37.50
42 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 37.50
43 MILES, Justin Parkland 37.54 Forsyth Series #3
44 OSIFO, Tyler Mallard Creek 37.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
46 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
47 MAYE, James Rocky River 37.72 Mecklenburg Meet
48 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 37.73 Forsyth Series #2
49 PRATT, Korey Hillside 37.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
50 SEBREE, Davion Millbrook 37.76 Bulldog Qualifier
51 EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville 37.78 David Oliver Classic
52 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 37.82
53 SPELL, Corey Hillside 37.90
54 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 37.94 Wake County Invitational #2
55 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 37.95
56 SAVAGE, Bobby Marvin Ridge 38.04
57 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
58 CHAMBERS, Malik Mount Tabor 38.08 Forsyth County Series #3
59 STOCKS, Jonathan Butler 38.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
60 ANGERSON, Zachary Butler 38.20
61 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 38.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
62 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 38.28 Wake County Invitational #1
63 CLICK, Isaac Southern Durham 38.30
64 MCINTYRE, Cory Cedar Ridge 38.32
65 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 38.38 Forsyth Series #2
66 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 38.47 Wake County Distance Classic
67 KOBZIAK , Ryan Cuthbertson 38.50 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
68 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
69 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
70 MICKENS, Devon Green Hope 38.58 Wake County Invitational #2
71 FLIM, Jermaine Berry Academy 38.70
72 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 38.80
73 FOFANA, Joe Joe North Rowan 38.80
74 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 38.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
75 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 38.96
76 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 39.10 Wake County Invitational #2
77 DAVENPORT, Ahmir Hillside 39.26
78 KING, Josh Southeast Guilford 39.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
79 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 39.50
80 HODGE, Brendon Croatan 39.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
81 BONDS, Charles Southeast Guilford 39.87 Guilford County Indoor Championships
82 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 39.93 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 40.00
84 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 40.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
85 TATE, Davion Olympic 40.24 Mecklenburg Meet
86 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
87 PEREZ, Elijah Independence 40.86 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
88 MOORE, Kenan Dudley 41.35 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
89 BRAGG, Kirby Comm. School of Davidson 41.59
90 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 41.70
91 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 41.73
92 RIVERS, Rommell Olympic NT
93 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM