Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 40.13 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
2 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
3 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 41.00
4 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 41.00
5 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 41.00
6 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 41.30
8 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.42
9 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 41.50
10 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.61 Wake County Invitational #2
11 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
12 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
13 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
14 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 42.00
15 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
16 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 42.05 liberty
17 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.10
18 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 42.20
19 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.23 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.38 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
21 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 42.43 RHFitPro HS Elite
22 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.43 Forsyth Series #2
23 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
24 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 42.60
26 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
27 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
28 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
30 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 42.93 Wake County Invitational #2
31 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 43.00
32 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 43.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 43.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 43.24
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.25
37 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 43.28 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 STRONG, Blake Olympic 43.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
39 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 43.49
41 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.50
42 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 43.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 43.60 Mecklenburg Meet
44 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 43.61 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.65
46 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 43.77 David Oliver Classic
47 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 43.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
48 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 43.81 Wake County Invitational #2
49 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 43.86
50 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.91
51 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 44.00
52 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.00
53 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 44.10
54 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 44.14
55 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
56 JACOBS, Briana Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
57 BELL, Justice Butler 44.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
58 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.45 Wake County Invitational #2
59 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.47
60 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
61 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 44.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
63 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
64 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
65 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
66 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 44.86
67 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 45.00
68 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 45.00
69 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 45.00
70 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.00 RHFitPro
71 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 45.00
72 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 45.07 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
73 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.20
74 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 45.36
75 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
76 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 45.46 Spartan Classic
77 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 45.54 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
78 MOSS, Camille Independence 45.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
79 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 45.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
80 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 45.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
81 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.73
82 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 45.76 Mecklenburg Meet
83 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 45.79
84 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 45.80
85 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 45.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy 46.20
87 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 47.34 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
88 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
89 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
90 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.80 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
91 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 48.90 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
92 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 50.00
93 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.90
94 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 55.00
95 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh NT
96 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan NT
97 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 40.13 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
2 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
3 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 41.00
4 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 41.00
5 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 41.00
6 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 41.30
8 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.42
9 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 41.50
10 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.61 Wake County Invitational #2
11 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
12 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
13 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
14 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 42.00
15 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
16 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 42.05 liberty
17 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.10
18 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 42.20
19 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.23 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
20 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.38 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
21 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 42.43 RHFitPro HS Elite
22 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.43 Forsyth Series #2
23 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
24 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
25 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 42.60
26 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
27 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
28 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
30 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 42.93 Wake County Invitational #2
31 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 43.00
32 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 43.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
33 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 43.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
35 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 43.24
36 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.25
37 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 43.28 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
38 STRONG, Blake Olympic 43.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
39 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
40 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 43.49
41 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.50
42 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 43.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
43 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 43.60 Mecklenburg Meet
44 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 43.61 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
45 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.65
46 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 43.77 David Oliver Classic
47 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 43.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
48 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 43.81 Wake County Invitational #2
49 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 43.86
50 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.91
51 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 44.00
52 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.00
53 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 44.10
54 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 44.14
55 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
56 JACOBS, Briana Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
57 BELL, Justice Butler 44.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
58 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.45 Wake County Invitational #2
59 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.47
60 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
61 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 44.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
62 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
63 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
64 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
65 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
66 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 44.86
67 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 45.00
68 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 45.00
69 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 45.00
70 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.00 RHFitPro
71 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 45.00
72 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 45.07 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
73 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.20
74 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 45.36
75 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
76 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 45.46 Spartan Classic
77 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 45.54 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
78 MOSS, Camille Independence 45.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
79 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 45.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
80 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 45.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
81 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.73
82 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 45.76 Mecklenburg Meet
83 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 45.79
84 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 45.80
85 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 45.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
86 BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy 46.20
87 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 47.34 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
88 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
89 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
90 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.80 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
91 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 48.90 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
92 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 50.00
93 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.90
94 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 55.00
95 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh NT
96 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan NT
97 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM