Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Boys 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:02.36 Chantz Sawyers Unattached 12/17/2016 
! HS Facility 1:02.36 Chantz Sawyers Unattached 12/17/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:05.79 Raymonte Dow High Point Central 2017

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PHILLIPS, Eldon Unattached 1:05.79 Montgomery Invitational
2 FORD, Braxton Parkland 1:06.30
3 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 1:06.83 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 SERVILLE, Randy Unattached 1:06.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 RAY, Zachary Overhills 1:06.90 South View Polar Bear %232
6 BACHMANN, Kenton Unattached 1:07.00
7 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 1:07.00
8 CHALMERS, Jakel Grimsley 1:07.00
9 HAYES, Savien Parkland 1:07.29
10 FAILS, Kayin Cary 1:07.34 Wake County Distance Classic
11 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 1:07.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 ALKINS, Mark Unattached 1:07.50
13 LARIOS, Noah Southeast Raleigh 1:08.00
14 CHAPMAN, Isaiah Southeast Raleigh 1:08.00
15 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 1:08.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 1:08.13
17 MCLEAN, Josh Millbrook 1:08.75 David Oliver Classic
18 MCNEILL, Cameron Smith, E. E. 1:09.00
19 RUTH, Thomas East Mecklenburg 1:09.00
20 THORNBURG, Caleb Unattached 1:09.00
21 HARVIN, Nautica Unattached 1:09.00
22 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 1:09.00
23 BIBUS, Noah Croatan 1:09.00
24 KEHN, Matthew Green Hope 1:09.00
25 ATKINS, Will West Forsyth 1:09.05 Forsyth Series #2
26 FRANKLIN, Malcom Andrews, T. W. 1:09.17
27 BLACK, Bradon Cuthbertson 1:09.23
28 MOREHEAD, Jamell Unattached 1:09.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 WOLVERTON, Mitch Weddington 1:09.33
30 MATTHEWS, Teiari Apex Friendship 1:09.33 Wake County Invitational #1
31 SLUITER , Caleb Cuthbertson 1:09.42
32 LACAN, Jahlivon West Mecklenburg 1:09.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
33 PARRILLA, Miguel Unattached 1:10.00
34 TERRY, Rahquan Parkland 1:10.00
35 STEWART, Emanuel East Mecklenburg 1:10.00
36 DIXON, Thomas Broughton 1:10.00
37 BULLARD, Noah South Brunswick 1:10.00
38 FRANKLIN, Simeon Garner 1:10.00
39 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan Dudley 1:10.00
40 BIDDLE, Michael Green Hope 1:10.20 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
41 CHAVEZ, Daniel Cuthbertson 1:10.24
42 WIGGINS, Ivan Unattached 1:10.33 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 SMITH, Isiah Mallard Creek 1:10.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 LEACOCK, Dillon Millbrook 1:10.57 Wake County Invitational #1
45 GROSS, Connor Marvin Ridge 1:10.62
46 WARE, Braxton West Forsyth 1:10.75 Forsyth Series #1
47 BULFER, Joseph Croatan 1:10.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
48 BUTLER, Ja'ron Berry Academy 1:11.00
49 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 1:11.00
50 MATHIS, Ethan Chapel Hill 1:11.00
51 WHITAKER, Andrew Smith, E. E. 1:11.10
52 FRIZZELL, Bryce Butler 1:11.37 PHS Polar Bear 1-10-18
53 EARNHARDT, Will Southeast Guilford 1:11.48 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
54 HENEGAR, Millan Providence Day School 1:11.56 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
55 BURRELL, Shelden Forestview 1:11.67
56 HASE, Jackson Central Academy 1:11.70
57 KIRKLAND, Aaron Olympic 1:11.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
58 BARNES, Carson Green Hope 1:11.98
59 PENNER, Jacob Marvin Ridge 1:11.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 BACKUS, Conner Unattached 1:12.00
61 STAMP, Camren Unattached 1:12.00
62 NORMAN, Stephon East Mecklenburg 1:12.00
63 KASIMIR, Timothy Unattached 1:12.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
64 PALAGRUTO, Cameron South Brunswick 1:12.00
65 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 1:12.00
66 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 1:12.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 MCKIVER, Jevon Andrews, T. W. 1:12.56
68 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 1:12.80
69 ANGIULLI, Sam Northern Guilford 1:12.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
70 GONZALEZ, Julio North Mecklenburg 1:12.93 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
71 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 1:13.00
72 WADDELL, Jaylin Dudley 1:13.00
73 HAL[ETT, Kamari Mallard Creek 1:13.02 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
74 DAILY, Jack Cardinal Gibbons 1:13.02 Wake County Invitational #2
75 CHAMBERS, Yonzay Unattached 1:13.15 RHFitPro HS Elite
76 SCHILD, Kenny Lincoln Charter 1:13.23 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
77 THOMPSON, Jonathan Butler 1:13.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 GBADAMOUSI, Babatunde Berry Academy 1:14.00
79 BLANCO, Taysir Berry Academy 1:14.00
80 JACKSON, Liam Western Guilford 1:14.49 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
81 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 1:14.66
82 TILLEY, Eli Cedar Ridge 1:14.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 EATMON, Cori'monte Olympic 1:14.90 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 FRESHOUR, Alex Unattached 1:15.00
85 CHAVIS, Keynu Unattached 1:15.00
86 WHITE, Joshua Unattached 1:15.00 Rhi pro invitational
87 HORNE, Elijah Cedar Ridge 1:15.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
88 ACKER, Demarcus Hopewell 1:15.21 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 JOYA, Denny Southern Lee 1:15.24
90 HOUSTON, Iziah Garner 1:15.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
91 JONES, Elijah North Mecklenburg 1:15.67 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
92 MOSES, Dyani Millbrook 1:16.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
93 KIDD, Wesley Southern Lee 1:18.74
94 DONALDSON, Elijah Southern Lee 1:20.24
95 PAWL, Andrew Pine Lake Prep 1:21.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
96 GUTKNECHT, Dean South Mecklenburg 1:21.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
97 UMERAH, Chukwuma Smith, E. E. 1:24.50
98 MCCURRY, Mathew Pine Lake Prep 1:25.00
99 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 1:27.00
100 MORGAN, Dominic Hillside 1:30.03 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
101 RAJENDRAN, Adithya South Iredell NT
102 HARRIS , Nicholas Hillside NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#14 Boys 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:02.36 Chantz Sawyers Unattached 12/17/2016 
! HS Facility 1:02.36 Chantz Sawyers Unattached 12/17/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:05.79 Raymonte Dow High Point Central 2017

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PHILLIPS, Eldon Unattached 1:05.79 Montgomery Invitational
2 FORD, Braxton Parkland 1:06.30
3 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 1:06.83 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 SERVILLE, Randy Unattached 1:06.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 RAY, Zachary Overhills 1:06.90 South View Polar Bear %232
6 BACHMANN, Kenton Unattached 1:07.00
7 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 1:07.00
8 CHALMERS, Jakel Grimsley 1:07.00
9 HAYES, Savien Parkland 1:07.29
10 FAILS, Kayin Cary 1:07.34 Wake County Distance Classic
11 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 1:07.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 ALKINS, Mark Unattached 1:07.50
13 LARIOS, Noah Southeast Raleigh 1:08.00
14 CHAPMAN, Isaiah Southeast Raleigh 1:08.00
15 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 1:08.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
16 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 1:08.13
17 MCLEAN, Josh Millbrook 1:08.75 David Oliver Classic
18 MCNEILL, Cameron Smith, E. E. 1:09.00
19 RUTH, Thomas East Mecklenburg 1:09.00
20 THORNBURG, Caleb Unattached 1:09.00
21 HARVIN, Nautica Unattached 1:09.00
22 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 1:09.00
23 BIBUS, Noah Croatan 1:09.00
24 KEHN, Matthew Green Hope 1:09.00
25 ATKINS, Will West Forsyth 1:09.05 Forsyth Series #2
26 FRANKLIN, Malcom Andrews, T. W. 1:09.17
27 BLACK, Bradon Cuthbertson 1:09.23
28 MOREHEAD, Jamell Unattached 1:09.25 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
29 WOLVERTON, Mitch Weddington 1:09.33
30 MATTHEWS, Teiari Apex Friendship 1:09.33 Wake County Invitational #1
31 SLUITER , Caleb Cuthbertson 1:09.42
32 LACAN, Jahlivon West Mecklenburg 1:09.67 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
33 PARRILLA, Miguel Unattached 1:10.00
34 TERRY, Rahquan Parkland 1:10.00
35 STEWART, Emanuel East Mecklenburg 1:10.00
36 DIXON, Thomas Broughton 1:10.00
37 BULLARD, Noah South Brunswick 1:10.00
38 FRANKLIN, Simeon Garner 1:10.00
39 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan Dudley 1:10.00
40 BIDDLE, Michael Green Hope 1:10.20 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
41 CHAVEZ, Daniel Cuthbertson 1:10.24
42 WIGGINS, Ivan Unattached 1:10.33 RHFitPro HS Elite
43 SMITH, Isiah Mallard Creek 1:10.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 LEACOCK, Dillon Millbrook 1:10.57 Wake County Invitational #1
45 GROSS, Connor Marvin Ridge 1:10.62
46 WARE, Braxton West Forsyth 1:10.75 Forsyth Series #1
47 BULFER, Joseph Croatan 1:10.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
48 BUTLER, Ja'ron Berry Academy 1:11.00
49 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 1:11.00
50 MATHIS, Ethan Chapel Hill 1:11.00
51 WHITAKER, Andrew Smith, E. E. 1:11.10
52 FRIZZELL, Bryce Butler 1:11.37 PHS Polar Bear 1-10-18
53 EARNHARDT, Will Southeast Guilford 1:11.48 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
54 HENEGAR, Millan Providence Day School 1:11.56 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
55 BURRELL, Shelden Forestview 1:11.67
56 HASE, Jackson Central Academy 1:11.70
57 KIRKLAND, Aaron Olympic 1:11.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
58 BARNES, Carson Green Hope 1:11.98
59 PENNER, Jacob Marvin Ridge 1:11.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
60 BACKUS, Conner Unattached 1:12.00
61 STAMP, Camren Unattached 1:12.00
62 NORMAN, Stephon East Mecklenburg 1:12.00
63 KASIMIR, Timothy Unattached 1:12.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
64 PALAGRUTO, Cameron South Brunswick 1:12.00
65 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 1:12.00
66 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 1:12.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 MCKIVER, Jevon Andrews, T. W. 1:12.56
68 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 1:12.80
69 ANGIULLI, Sam Northern Guilford 1:12.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
70 GONZALEZ, Julio North Mecklenburg 1:12.93 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
71 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 1:13.00
72 WADDELL, Jaylin Dudley 1:13.00
73 HAL[ETT, Kamari Mallard Creek 1:13.02 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
74 DAILY, Jack Cardinal Gibbons 1:13.02 Wake County Invitational #2
75 CHAMBERS, Yonzay Unattached 1:13.15 RHFitPro HS Elite
76 SCHILD, Kenny Lincoln Charter 1:13.23 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
77 THOMPSON, Jonathan Butler 1:13.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
78 GBADAMOUSI, Babatunde Berry Academy 1:14.00
79 BLANCO, Taysir Berry Academy 1:14.00
80 JACKSON, Liam Western Guilford 1:14.49 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
81 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 1:14.66
82 TILLEY, Eli Cedar Ridge 1:14.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 EATMON, Cori'monte Olympic 1:14.90 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
84 FRESHOUR, Alex Unattached 1:15.00
85 CHAVIS, Keynu Unattached 1:15.00
86 WHITE, Joshua Unattached 1:15.00 Rhi pro invitational
87 HORNE, Elijah Cedar Ridge 1:15.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
88 ACKER, Demarcus Hopewell 1:15.21 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
89 JOYA, Denny Southern Lee 1:15.24
90 HOUSTON, Iziah Garner 1:15.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
91 JONES, Elijah North Mecklenburg 1:15.67 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
92 MOSES, Dyani Millbrook 1:16.79 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
93 KIDD, Wesley Southern Lee 1:18.74
94 DONALDSON, Elijah Southern Lee 1:20.24
95 PAWL, Andrew Pine Lake Prep 1:21.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
96 GUTKNECHT, Dean South Mecklenburg 1:21.77 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
97 UMERAH, Chukwuma Smith, E. E. 1:24.50
98 MCCURRY, Mathew Pine Lake Prep 1:25.00
99 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 1:27.00
100 MORGAN, Dominic Hillside 1:30.03 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
101 RAJENDRAN, Adithya South Iredell NT
102 HARRIS , Nicholas Hillside NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM