Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke 1:14.36 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:15.55
3 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:17.00
4 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:17.00
5 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:17.00
6 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.05 4A NCHSAA Champs
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:18.43 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.90
9 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 Abriel Myers
10 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:19.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
11 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:20.00
12 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.00
13 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.00
14 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:20.12 RHFitPro HS ELite Invitational
15 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:21.00
16 MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence 1:21.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:21.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
18 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:21.99
19 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:22.34 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:22.48 Wake County Invitational #1
21 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:22.51 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:22.87
23 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:22.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
24 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:23.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
25 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:23.26 David Oliver Classic
26 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:23.34
27 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:23.71 Wake County Invitational #2
28 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:23.74 Guilford County Championships
29 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:23.78
30 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:23.98 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
31 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:24.00
32 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.00 PG County Championship
33 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.00
34 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:24.10 JDL
35 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
36 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:24.16 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:24.30
39 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:24.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:25.00
41 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:25.00
42 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:25.00
43 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.00
44 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:25.00
45 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:25.00
46 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
47 BELL, Justice Butler 1:25.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
48 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
49 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:25.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
50 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:26.40 Based on 1:06.40 for 400M/Track Lab Meet
51 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.50
52 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.79
53 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:26.94 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:27.20 Based on 1:09.20 400M/ Showdown at the Crossplex
55 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.72 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
56 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:29.00
57 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
58 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
59 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:29.00
60 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:29.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:30.00
62 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.35 Wake County Distance Classic
63 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
64 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Mecklenburg Meet
65 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:30.60 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
66 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:31.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
68 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:32.00
69 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:32.00
70 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.00
71 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:33.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell 1:33.50
73 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:34.00
74 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic
75 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
76 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.00
77 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:36.00
78 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:36.45 Mecklenburg Meet
79 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:40.00
80 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.50 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
81 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
82 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:48.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 1:50.00
84 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy NT
85 PATEL, Priya South Iredell NT
86 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke 1:14.36 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:15.55
3 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:17.00
4 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:17.00
5 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:17.00
6 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.05 4A NCHSAA Champs
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:18.43 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
8 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.90
9 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 Abriel Myers
10 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:19.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
11 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:20.00
12 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.00
13 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.00
14 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:20.12 RHFitPro HS ELite Invitational
15 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:21.00
16 MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence 1:21.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
17 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:21.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
18 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:21.99
19 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:22.34 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
20 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:22.48 Wake County Invitational #1
21 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:22.51 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
22 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:22.87
23 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:22.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
24 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:23.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
25 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:23.26 David Oliver Classic
26 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:23.34
27 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:23.71 Wake County Invitational #2
28 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:23.74 Guilford County Championships
29 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:23.78
30 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:23.98 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
31 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:24.00
32 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.00 PG County Championship
33 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.00
34 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:24.10 JDL
35 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
36 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:24.16 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
37 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
38 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:24.30
39 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:24.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:25.00
41 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:25.00
42 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:25.00
43 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.00
44 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:25.00
45 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:25.00
46 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
47 BELL, Justice Butler 1:25.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
48 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
49 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:25.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
50 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:26.40 Based on 1:06.40 for 400M/Track Lab Meet
51 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.50
52 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.79
53 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:26.94 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:27.20 Based on 1:09.20 400M/ Showdown at the Crossplex
55 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.72 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
56 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:29.00
57 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
58 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
59 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:29.00
60 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:29.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
61 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:30.00
62 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.35 Wake County Distance Classic
63 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
64 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Mecklenburg Meet
65 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:30.60 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
66 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
67 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:31.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
68 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:32.00
69 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:32.00
70 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.00
71 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:33.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
72 JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell 1:33.50
73 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:34.00
74 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic
75 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
76 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.00
77 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:36.00
78 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:36.45 Mecklenburg Meet
79 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:40.00
80 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.50 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
81 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
82 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:48.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
83 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 1:50.00
84 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy NT
85 PATEL, Priya South Iredell NT
86 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM