Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#9 Girls 1000 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 2:49.00 Cydney Ross Duke 12/1/2012 
! HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:00.46 Julia Brown Cary 2016

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LATOUR, Sarah Cuthbertson 3:00.73 David Oliver Classic
2 REITER, Jenna West Carteret 3:01.00
3 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 3:05.00
4 HOLLAND, Hannah Unattached 3:05.24 VHSL 4A State Indoor meet
5 PARRISH, Sarah Providence 3:05.85 David Oliver Classic
6 TODD, Caroline Cardinal Gibbons 3:07.00
7 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 3:08.00
8 PETERSEN, Emily Millbrook 3:08.00
9 STARKIE, Elizabeth Weddington 3:08.99
10 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 3:09.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge %236
11 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 3:09.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 WATSON, Amanda Providence 3:09.87 David Oliver Classic
13 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 3:10.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 MARVIN, Madi Chapel Hill 3:11.00
15 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 3:11.32 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 3:12.00
17 COOKE, Cora Myers Park 3:12.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 WOOD, Elyse Marvin Ridge 3:12.20
19 SUITTE, Alayna Southeast Raleigh 3:12.38 Wake County Distance Classic
20 BROWN, Nico Weddington 3:12.89
21 FULLER, EJ Broughton 3:13.19 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
22 BASRAI, Zavera West Forsyth 3:13.52 Forsyth Series #3
23 HELMS , Leah Cuthbertson 3:14.00
24 LE, Lyann Unattached 3:14.57 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
25 BUZITSKY, Emilie Unattached 3:15.00
26 SHORE, Madisun Forbush 3:15.35 David Oliver Classic
27 PARKS, Gwen Reagan 3:15.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 RYAN, Joelle Myers Park 3:15.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
29 MOUNT-CORS, Madeleine Chapel Hill 3:16.00
30 ZIMMERMAN, Bella Hough, W.A. 3:16.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
31 GRIMM, Maidson Unattached 3:18.00
32 EBRON, Aubrey Broughton 3:18.00
33 CLARK, Lauren Southeast Raleigh 3:18.15 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
34 DUNPHY, Elizabeth Cary 3:18.22 Wake County Invitational #1
35 BENE, Olivia Northern Guilford 3:19.40
36 PENAGANTI, Meg Green Hope 3:19.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 CHERRY, Kristen Unattached 3:19.95 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
38 DANIELS, Jordan Broughton 3:20.00
39 YONCE, Kennedy Unattached 3:20.00
40 HOUSTON, Taylor Providence 3:20.00
41 SPADA, Sophie Charlotte Country Day School 3:20.00
42 HOGAN, Reese Croatan 3:20.00
43 HERRING, Camille Berry Academy 3:22.00
44 OBRIEN, Gwen Croatan 3:22.57 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
45 CUDDY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 3:22.69
46 PITTMAN, Olivia Southeast Raleigh 3:23.00
47 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 3:23.29 Based on 2:33.29 800M/ Metro Atlanta MS Champs
48 ABRAMOWICZ, Natasha Unattached 3:24.00
49 TONON, Julie Unattached 3:24.00
50 HITCHCOCK, Dani South Brunswick 3:24.00
51 HOEY, Maggie Lincoln Charter 3:24.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
52 CAULDER, Delaney Marvin Ridge 3:24.51
53 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 3:24.70
54 PIERCE, Micah Southeast Guilford 3:25.00
55 BATHGATE, Lorien Grimsley 3:25.00
56 MAGNANI, Alice South Mecklenburg 3:25.00
57 SIDBURY, Nyah Rocky River 3:38.93 Mecklenburg Meet
58 LONG, Akira Mallard Creek NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#9 Girls 1000 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 2:49.00 Cydney Ross Duke 12/1/2012 
! HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:00.46 Julia Brown Cary 2016

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LATOUR, Sarah Cuthbertson 3:00.73 David Oliver Classic
2 REITER, Jenna West Carteret 3:01.00
3 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 3:05.00
4 HOLLAND, Hannah Unattached 3:05.24 VHSL 4A State Indoor meet
5 PARRISH, Sarah Providence 3:05.85 David Oliver Classic
6 TODD, Caroline Cardinal Gibbons 3:07.00
7 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 3:08.00
8 PETERSEN, Emily Millbrook 3:08.00
9 STARKIE, Elizabeth Weddington 3:08.99
10 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 3:09.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge %236
11 ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson 3:09.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
12 WATSON, Amanda Providence 3:09.87 David Oliver Classic
13 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 3:10.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
14 MARVIN, Madi Chapel Hill 3:11.00
15 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 3:11.32 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
16 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 3:12.00
17 COOKE, Cora Myers Park 3:12.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
18 WOOD, Elyse Marvin Ridge 3:12.20
19 SUITTE, Alayna Southeast Raleigh 3:12.38 Wake County Distance Classic
20 BROWN, Nico Weddington 3:12.89
21 FULLER, EJ Broughton 3:13.19 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
22 BASRAI, Zavera West Forsyth 3:13.52 Forsyth Series #3
23 HELMS , Leah Cuthbertson 3:14.00
24 LE, Lyann Unattached 3:14.57 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
25 BUZITSKY, Emilie Unattached 3:15.00
26 SHORE, Madisun Forbush 3:15.35 David Oliver Classic
27 PARKS, Gwen Reagan 3:15.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
28 RYAN, Joelle Myers Park 3:15.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
29 MOUNT-CORS, Madeleine Chapel Hill 3:16.00
30 ZIMMERMAN, Bella Hough, W.A. 3:16.27 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
31 GRIMM, Maidson Unattached 3:18.00
32 EBRON, Aubrey Broughton 3:18.00
33 CLARK, Lauren Southeast Raleigh 3:18.15 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
34 DUNPHY, Elizabeth Cary 3:18.22 Wake County Invitational #1
35 BENE, Olivia Northern Guilford 3:19.40
36 PENAGANTI, Meg Green Hope 3:19.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
37 CHERRY, Kristen Unattached 3:19.95 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
38 DANIELS, Jordan Broughton 3:20.00
39 YONCE, Kennedy Unattached 3:20.00
40 HOUSTON, Taylor Providence 3:20.00
41 SPADA, Sophie Charlotte Country Day School 3:20.00
42 HOGAN, Reese Croatan 3:20.00
43 HERRING, Camille Berry Academy 3:22.00
44 OBRIEN, Gwen Croatan 3:22.57 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
45 CUDDY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 3:22.69
46 PITTMAN, Olivia Southeast Raleigh 3:23.00
47 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 3:23.29 Based on 2:33.29 800M/ Metro Atlanta MS Champs
48 ABRAMOWICZ, Natasha Unattached 3:24.00
49 TONON, Julie Unattached 3:24.00
50 HITCHCOCK, Dani South Brunswick 3:24.00
51 HOEY, Maggie Lincoln Charter 3:24.00 Cuthbertson Polar Bear %232
52 CAULDER, Delaney Marvin Ridge 3:24.51
53 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 3:24.70
54 PIERCE, Micah Southeast Guilford 3:25.00
55 BATHGATE, Lorien Grimsley 3:25.00
56 MAGNANI, Alice South Mecklenburg 3:25.00
57 SIDBURY, Nyah Rocky River 3:38.93 Mecklenburg Meet
58 LONG, Akira Mallard Creek NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM