Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#18 Boys 1600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 4:14.56 Bakri Abushouk Cary 2/9/2013 
! HS Facility 4:14.56 Bakri Abushouk Cary 2/9/2013 
% RHFitPro Elite 4:17.26 Ian Milder Mount Tabor 2014

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GILMAN, Samuel Unattached 4:22.00
2 WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached 4:26.00 SCSL State Meet
3 EPPS, Ares Green Hope 4:26.43 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MURRAY, Jalen Unattached 4:27.95
5 PACE, Charles Mount Tabor 4:28.45 David Oliver Classic
6 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 4:28.53 Hoco Winterfest
7 LY, Michael Myers Park 4:29.05 Providence Polar Bear %232
8 DURHAM, Kyle Weddington 4:29.31
9 MITCHELL, Ben Unattached 4:29.38 JDL college (mile time converted to 1600
10 ATKINSON, Stephen Cary 4:29.57 Wake County Invitational #1
11 VO, Daniel Green Hope 4:29.72 Wake County Invitational #2
12 ROBERTS, Coen Unattached 4:30.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
13 ATTEBERRY, Alec Apex Friendship 4:30.65 Wake County Invitational #2
14 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 4:31.00 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
15 BLACKMAN, Reed Green Hope 4:31.00
16 KINGSLEY, Jaden Unattached 4:31.08 RHFIT Pro HS
17 HONEYCUTT, Haven Asheville 4:31.59 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
18 PROVOST, Wesley Apex Friendship 4:31.65 David Oliver Classic
19 HOPKINS, Will Broughton 4:32.00
20 MOOSBRUGGER, Ryan Unattached 4:32.00 Hilton Head Cross Country Annual Outdoor Mile
21 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 4:32.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge
22 RISSE, Jason North Lincoln 4:32.00
23 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 4:32.38 Wake County Distance Classic
24 KRELL, Jason Providence Day School 4:33.84
25 MARTIN, Jackson Cary 4:34.20
26 MILITELLO, Luke Cary 4:34.96 Wake County Distance Classic
27 CASTANO, Andrew Unattached 4:35.00 RHFitPro Hs Elite
28 COMBS, Ryan Chapel Hill 4:35.00
29 CLARK, Pace Providence 4:35.22 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
30 SCHULTZ, Elliott Providence 4:35.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
31 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 4:36.00
32 COLLIE, Reece Asheville Christian 4:36.18
33 CLARK, Julian West Johnston 4:38.00
34 SUMMERS, Clay Davie County 4:38.00
35 GRANT, Johnny North Lincoln 4:38.35 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
36 MOUAT, Gavin South Iredell 4:39.16 David Oliver Classic
37 ROONEY, Jack Broughton 4:39.29 Wake County Invitational #2
38 HABAS, Adam Providence Day School 4:39.90
39 BANKER, Tommy Unattached 4:40.00
40 WILLIAMS, Ajani Charlotte Country Day School 4:40.00
41 NEWSOME, Brock West Forsyth 4:40.00
42 THOMSON, Jason North Lincoln 4:40.20
43 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 4:40.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
44 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 4:40.87 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
45 SILA, Baraka Unattached 4:41.15 Hispanic Games
46 LANDIS, Christian Providence Day School 4:41.17
47 SURRATT, Brent South Davidson 4:41.59 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
48 VANWYNSBERG, Ethan Weddington 4:42.41
49 KIRKPATRICK, Austin Unattached 4:43.00 NC United
50 RAISBECK, Trey Davie County 4:43.00
51 FINCH, Brian Cedar Ridge 4:43.70
52 HAWKINS, Dasani Forestview 4:44.00
53 BARNES, Devin Croatan 4:44.59 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 4:45.00 Unattached/RHFitPro HS Elite
55 WOLAVER, Luke Marvin Ridge 4:45.00 4:30.96 2017 PR 5/13/17-
56 HOLBROOK, Jack Reynolds, R. J. 4:45.00
57 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 4:45.00
58 REID, Jackson Unattached 4:46.00 Byrnes Meet #2
59 DURHAM, Krystopher Weddington 4:46.15
60 ALSTON, Justin Unattached 4:47.00
61 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 4:47.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
62 MELVILLE, Benny Northern Guilford 4:47.73 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
63 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 4:47.73
64 BLIZZARD, Jason Marvin Ridge 4:47.84
65 LILLYWHITE, Michael Mallard Creek 4:48.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
66 EURE, Cameron West Carteret 4:49.00
67 BAEZ, Maximillian Unattached 4:49.00
68 BADER, Niklas Myers Park 4:49.20 PHS Polar Bear %234
69 HOOD, David Myers Park 4:49.93 Providence Polar Bear %232
70 THUNE, Colton Unattached 4:50.00
71 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 4:50.00
72 REISINGER, Max Chapel Hill 4:50.00
73 PEEPLES, Liam Cardinal Gibbons 4:50.04 Wake County Invitational #2
74 OLMSTEAD, Ashton Garner 4:52.00
75 LEZOTTE, Walker Cuthbertson 4:52.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
76 EASTERLIN, Logan Unattached 4:53.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
77 SPAAR, Jon Mount Tabor 4:53.00
78 BRADLEY, Porter Unattached 4:54.00 KYA HS Classic
79 KISABERTH, Mithcell Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.00
80 GOEBEL, John Asheville 4:54.08 Titan Clash
81 SMID, Benjamin Unattached 4:55.00
82 SEIFERT , Logan Unattached 4:55.00
83 BLANCO, Knowledge Southeast Raleigh 4:55.00
84 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 4:55.00
85 VALLEY, Bronson Pine Lake Prep 4:55.00
86 PARKER , Demetrius Cuthbertson 4:55.00
87 FERNANDEZ, Tommy Unattached 4:56.64
88 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 4:57.00
89 DAWSON, Elijah Unattached 4:58.00 bwsp
90 DECKER, Matt Southeast Guilford 4:58.68 2017 Metro Conference Championships
91 GARRETT, Jackson Unattached 4:59.00
92 NUSSBAUM, Noah Unattached 4:59.00
93 GANNON, Rory South Brunswick 4:59.00
94 GANNON, Liam South Brunswick 4:59.00
95 RHYMER, Everette South Davidson 4:59.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
96 CREEL , Ryan Unattached 4:59.64 BigSouth Conference Track Meet
97 MCMILLAN , James Garner 5:00.00
98 MOKONNEN, Kaleb Unattached 5:00.50
99 WEBER, Adam South Iredell NT
100 RODGERS, Quinlan South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#18 Boys 1600 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 4:14.56 Bakri Abushouk Cary 2/9/2013 
! HS Facility 4:14.56 Bakri Abushouk Cary 2/9/2013 
% RHFitPro Elite 4:17.26 Ian Milder Mount Tabor 2014

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GILMAN, Samuel Unattached 4:22.00
2 WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached 4:26.00 SCSL State Meet
3 EPPS, Ares Green Hope 4:26.43 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MURRAY, Jalen Unattached 4:27.95
5 PACE, Charles Mount Tabor 4:28.45 David Oliver Classic
6 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 4:28.53 Hoco Winterfest
7 LY, Michael Myers Park 4:29.05 Providence Polar Bear %232
8 DURHAM, Kyle Weddington 4:29.31
9 MITCHELL, Ben Unattached 4:29.38 JDL college (mile time converted to 1600
10 ATKINSON, Stephen Cary 4:29.57 Wake County Invitational #1
11 VO, Daniel Green Hope 4:29.72 Wake County Invitational #2
12 ROBERTS, Coen Unattached 4:30.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
13 ATTEBERRY, Alec Apex Friendship 4:30.65 Wake County Invitational #2
14 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 4:31.00 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
15 BLACKMAN, Reed Green Hope 4:31.00
16 KINGSLEY, Jaden Unattached 4:31.08 RHFIT Pro HS
17 HONEYCUTT, Haven Asheville 4:31.59 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
18 PROVOST, Wesley Apex Friendship 4:31.65 David Oliver Classic
19 HOPKINS, Will Broughton 4:32.00
20 MOOSBRUGGER, Ryan Unattached 4:32.00 Hilton Head Cross Country Annual Outdoor Mile
21 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 4:32.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge
22 RISSE, Jason North Lincoln 4:32.00
23 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 4:32.38 Wake County Distance Classic
24 KRELL, Jason Providence Day School 4:33.84
25 MARTIN, Jackson Cary 4:34.20
26 MILITELLO, Luke Cary 4:34.96 Wake County Distance Classic
27 CASTANO, Andrew Unattached 4:35.00 RHFitPro Hs Elite
28 COMBS, Ryan Chapel Hill 4:35.00
29 CLARK, Pace Providence 4:35.22 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
30 SCHULTZ, Elliott Providence 4:35.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
31 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 4:36.00
32 COLLIE, Reece Asheville Christian 4:36.18
33 CLARK, Julian West Johnston 4:38.00
34 SUMMERS, Clay Davie County 4:38.00
35 GRANT, Johnny North Lincoln 4:38.35 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
36 MOUAT, Gavin South Iredell 4:39.16 David Oliver Classic
37 ROONEY, Jack Broughton 4:39.29 Wake County Invitational #2
38 HABAS, Adam Providence Day School 4:39.90
39 BANKER, Tommy Unattached 4:40.00
40 WILLIAMS, Ajani Charlotte Country Day School 4:40.00
41 NEWSOME, Brock West Forsyth 4:40.00
42 THOMSON, Jason North Lincoln 4:40.20
43 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 4:40.31 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
44 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 4:40.87 NC Runners Holiday Invitational
45 SILA, Baraka Unattached 4:41.15 Hispanic Games
46 LANDIS, Christian Providence Day School 4:41.17
47 SURRATT, Brent South Davidson 4:41.59 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
48 VANWYNSBERG, Ethan Weddington 4:42.41
49 KIRKPATRICK, Austin Unattached 4:43.00 NC United
50 RAISBECK, Trey Davie County 4:43.00
51 FINCH, Brian Cedar Ridge 4:43.70
52 HAWKINS, Dasani Forestview 4:44.00
53 BARNES, Devin Croatan 4:44.59 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
54 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 4:45.00 Unattached/RHFitPro HS Elite
55 WOLAVER, Luke Marvin Ridge 4:45.00 4:30.96 2017 PR 5/13/17-
56 HOLBROOK, Jack Reynolds, R. J. 4:45.00
57 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 4:45.00
58 REID, Jackson Unattached 4:46.00 Byrnes Meet #2
59 DURHAM, Krystopher Weddington 4:46.15
60 ALSTON, Justin Unattached 4:47.00
61 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 4:47.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
62 MELVILLE, Benny Northern Guilford 4:47.73 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
63 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 4:47.73
64 BLIZZARD, Jason Marvin Ridge 4:47.84
65 LILLYWHITE, Michael Mallard Creek 4:48.05 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
66 EURE, Cameron West Carteret 4:49.00
67 BAEZ, Maximillian Unattached 4:49.00
68 BADER, Niklas Myers Park 4:49.20 PHS Polar Bear %234
69 HOOD, David Myers Park 4:49.93 Providence Polar Bear %232
70 THUNE, Colton Unattached 4:50.00
71 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 4:50.00
72 REISINGER, Max Chapel Hill 4:50.00
73 PEEPLES, Liam Cardinal Gibbons 4:50.04 Wake County Invitational #2
74 OLMSTEAD, Ashton Garner 4:52.00
75 LEZOTTE, Walker Cuthbertson 4:52.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
76 EASTERLIN, Logan Unattached 4:53.00 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
77 SPAAR, Jon Mount Tabor 4:53.00
78 BRADLEY, Porter Unattached 4:54.00 KYA HS Classic
79 KISABERTH, Mithcell Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.00
80 GOEBEL, John Asheville 4:54.08 Titan Clash
81 SMID, Benjamin Unattached 4:55.00
82 SEIFERT , Logan Unattached 4:55.00
83 BLANCO, Knowledge Southeast Raleigh 4:55.00
84 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 4:55.00
85 VALLEY, Bronson Pine Lake Prep 4:55.00
86 PARKER , Demetrius Cuthbertson 4:55.00
87 FERNANDEZ, Tommy Unattached 4:56.64
88 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 4:57.00
89 DAWSON, Elijah Unattached 4:58.00 bwsp
90 DECKER, Matt Southeast Guilford 4:58.68 2017 Metro Conference Championships
91 GARRETT, Jackson Unattached 4:59.00
92 NUSSBAUM, Noah Unattached 4:59.00
93 GANNON, Rory South Brunswick 4:59.00
94 GANNON, Liam South Brunswick 4:59.00
95 RHYMER, Everette South Davidson 4:59.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
96 CREEL , Ryan Unattached 4:59.64 BigSouth Conference Track Meet
97 MCMILLAN , James Garner 5:00.00
98 MOKONNEN, Kaleb Unattached 5:00.50
99 WEBER, Adam South Iredell NT
100 RODGERS, Quinlan South Iredell NT

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM