Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Boys 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
! HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.30 Trentavis Friday Cherryville 2014

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Note
1 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.45
2 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.51
3 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.54
4 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.55 6.543
5 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.55 6.545
6 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.58
7 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.63
FULLER, Ronald Unattached DNS

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.55q 9 (1) 6.548
2 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.55q 14 (1) 6.550
3 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.56q 6 (1) 6.553
4 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.56q 7 (1) 6.560
5 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.57q 3 (1) 6.565
6 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57q 3 (2) 6.566
7 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.57q 11 (1) 6.570
7 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.57q 12 (1) 6.570
9 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.60 4 (1)
10 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.61 10 (1) 6.605
11 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.61 5 (1) 6.606
11 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.61 6 (2) 6.606
13 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.62 8 (1)
14 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.63 13 (1)
15 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.64 13 (2)
16 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.65 7 (2)
17 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.66 8 (2) 6.657
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.66 4 (2) 6.660
19 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.68 2 (1)
20 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.69 8 (3)
21 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.70 9 (2) 6.695
22 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.70 2 (2) 6.696
23 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.71 14 (2) 6.701
24 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 9 (3) 6.702
25 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.71 5 (2) 6.707
26 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.72 8 (4) 6.712
27 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.72 1 (1) 6.717
28 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.73 12 (2) 6.728
29 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.73 11 (2) 6.730
30 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.74 1 (2) 6.731
31 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.74 2 (3) 6.735
32 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.74 2 (4) 6.740
33 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.75 11 (3) 6.745
34 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.75 14 (3) 6.748
35 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.77 5 (3)
36 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.78 13 (3)
37 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.79 7 (3) 6.781
38 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.79 2 (5) 6.785
39 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.79 11 (4) 6.790
40 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.81 4 (3) 6.802
41 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.81 4 (4) 6.808
42 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.82 10 (2) 6.815
43 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.82 10 (3) 6.817
44 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.84 14 (4) 6.831
45 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.84 8 (5) 6.835
46 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.84 12 (3) 6.840
47 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.85 6 (3)
48 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.86 10 (4) 6.851
49 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.86 1 (3) 6.853
50 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.86 13 (4) 6.854
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.87 9 (4)
52 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.88 13 (5) 6.874
53 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.88 14 (5) 6.875
54 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.89 7 (4)
55 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 6.90 8 (6) 6.891
56 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.90 6 (4) 6.897
57 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 6.90 13 (6) 6.898
58 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.91 3 (3) 6.904
59 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.91 1 (4) 6.906
60 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.92 10 (5) 6.912
61 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.92 3 (4) 6.917
62 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.93 8 (7)
63 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 6.95 9 (5) 6.943
64 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 6.95 10 (6) 6.944
65 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96 6 (5) 6.952
65 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 7 (5) 6.952
67 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.96 9 (6) 6.955
68 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.96 12 (4) 6.958
69 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.01 11 (5) 7.003
70 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.01 5 (4) 7.010
71 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.02 10 (7)
72 RHODY, John Harnett Central 7.04 12 (5) 7.031
73 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.04 14 (6) 7.032
74 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.04 12 (6) 7.039
75 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 7.05 5 (5)
76 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.09 11 (6)
77 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.10 13 (7)
78 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 7.11 5 (6)
79 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.13 12 (7)
80 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 7.14 2 (6)
81 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.16 14 (7)
82 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.18 1 (5) 7.171
83 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.18 6 (6) 7.174
84 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 7.18 7 (6) 7.180
85 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 7.19 1 (6)
86 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 7.20 5 (7) 7.194
87 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.20 2 (7) 7.199
88 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 7.21 4 (5)
89 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.23 6 (7)
90 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.24 4 (6)
91 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.25 3 (5)
92 THORBS, Dante Enloe 7.28 8 (8)
93 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.29 7 (7)
94 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.31 1 (7)
95 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.37 3 (6)
96 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.38 2 (8)
97 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.39 5 (8)
98 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 7.41 3 (7)
99 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.43 4 (7)
100 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.06 7 (8)
MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached FS
UGORJI, Prince Millbrook DNS
DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County DNS
HUGHES, Justin Hillside DNS
ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek DNS
GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#16 Boys 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
! HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.30 Trentavis Friday Cherryville 2014

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Note
1 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.45
2 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.51
3 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.54
4 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.55 6.543
5 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.55 6.545
6 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.58
7 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.63
FULLER, Ronald Unattached DNS

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.55q 9 (1) 6.548
2 FULLER, Ronald Unattached 6.55q 14 (1) 6.550
3 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.56q 6 (1) 6.553
4 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 6.56q 7 (1) 6.560
5 DAVIS, Marlin Unattached 6.57q 3 (1) 6.565
6 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.57q 3 (2) 6.566
7 MAYE, James Rocky River 6.57q 11 (1) 6.570
7 BRILEY, Bernard West Iredell 6.57q 12 (1) 6.570
9 NORMAN, Kamari Hillside 6.60 4 (1)
10 COUNCIL, Cameron Northwood 6.61 10 (1) 6.605
11 RAY, Brandon Unattached 6.61 5 (1) 6.606
11 JOHNSON, Terrell Broughton 6.61 6 (2) 6.606
13 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.62 8 (1)
14 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 6.63 13 (1)
15 MCCURRY, James Southern Lee 6.64 13 (2)
16 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 6.65 7 (2)
17 COTTON, Chandler Southern Lee 6.66 8 (2) 6.657
18 MCKAY, Chris Southeast Raleigh 6.66 4 (2) 6.660
19 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 6.68 2 (1)
20 ATTUCKS, Cameron Unattached 6.69 8 (3)
21 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 6.70 9 (2) 6.695
22 WILLIAMS, Tyler Southeast Raleigh 6.70 2 (2) 6.696
23 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.71 14 (2) 6.701
24 MENSCER, John North Iredell 6.71 9 (3) 6.702
25 DRACON, Doug Weddington 6.71 5 (2) 6.707
26 WRIGHT, Jalyen Southern Durham 6.72 8 (4) 6.712
27 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 6.72 1 (1) 6.717
28 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 6.73 12 (2) 6.728
29 MCRAE, Romell Southeast Raleigh 6.73 11 (2) 6.730
30 PIERCE, Christian Berry Academy 6.74 1 (2) 6.731
31 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.74 2 (3) 6.735
32 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 6.74 2 (4) 6.740
33 JOHNSON, Jakeem Hopewell 6.75 11 (3) 6.745
34 JOHNSON, Tyquez Andrews, T. W. 6.75 14 (3) 6.748
35 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 6.77 5 (3)
36 NOBLE, Rashaun Andrews, T. W. 6.78 13 (3)
37 BUSSEY, Xavier Garner 6.79 7 (3) 6.781
38 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 6.79 2 (5) 6.785
39 SMITH, Kendren Providence 6.79 11 (4) 6.790
40 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 6.81 4 (3) 6.802
41 WALLIS, David Croatan 6.81 4 (4) 6.808
42 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 6.82 10 (2) 6.815
43 SAMPSON, Zachary Unattached 6.82 10 (3) 6.817
44 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.84 14 (4) 6.831
45 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 6.84 8 (5) 6.835
46 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 6.84 12 (3) 6.840
47 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 6.85 6 (3)
48 NUNLEY, Alex Garner 6.86 10 (4) 6.851
49 LIND, Kyle Olympic 6.86 1 (3) 6.853
50 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 6.86 13 (4) 6.854
51 ALSTSON, Derrick Garner 6.87 9 (4)
52 GARRETT, Matthew Unattached 6.88 13 (5) 6.874
53 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 6.88 14 (5) 6.875
54 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.89 7 (4)
55 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 6.90 8 (6) 6.891
56 ROBINSON, Trevon Asheville 6.90 6 (4) 6.897
57 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 6.90 13 (6) 6.898
58 DAVIS, Isaiah Andrews, T. W. 6.91 3 (3) 6.904
59 HUCKLEBERRY, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.91 1 (4) 6.906
60 SPELL, Corey Hillside 6.92 10 (5) 6.912
61 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.92 3 (4) 6.917
62 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 6.93 8 (7)
63 BROWN, Nolan Unattached 6.95 9 (5) 6.943
64 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 6.95 10 (6) 6.944
65 STANTON, Bradley Marvin Ridge 6.96 6 (5) 6.952
65 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 6.96 7 (5) 6.952
67 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 6.96 9 (6) 6.955
68 MCKENZIE, J (Jermain) Millbrook 6.96 12 (4) 6.958
69 WAGNER, Tyler Hopewell 7.01 11 (5) 7.003
70 WALLACE, Myles Cuthbertson 7.01 5 (4) 7.010
71 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 7.02 10 (7)
72 RHODY, John Harnett Central 7.04 12 (5) 7.031
73 FISHER, Isaac Green Hope 7.04 14 (6) 7.032
74 GUNN, Kelton Unattached 7.04 12 (6) 7.039
75 PARKER, Jeremy East Mecklenburg 7.05 5 (5)
76 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 7.09 11 (6)
77 CALDWELL, EJ Unattached 7.10 13 (7)
78 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 7.11 5 (6)
79 CHANDLER, Garrett Davie County 7.13 12 (7)
80 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 7.14 2 (6)
81 WALKER, Donovan Central Academy 7.16 14 (7)
82 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 7.18 1 (5) 7.171
83 FIELDS, Jordan Unattached 7.18 6 (6) 7.174
84 DEPASS, Aaron Unattached 7.18 7 (6) 7.180
85 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 7.19 1 (6)
86 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 7.20 5 (7) 7.194
87 MUNDRATI, Julian Butler 7.20 2 (7) 7.199
88 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 7.21 4 (5)
89 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached 7.23 6 (7)
90 RHODES, Joseph Lincoln Charter 7.24 4 (6)
91 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 7.25 3 (5)
92 THORBS, Dante Enloe 7.28 8 (8)
93 ROBERSON, Bryce Central Academy 7.29 7 (7)
94 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 7.31 1 (7)
95 WRIGHT, Laquan Hopewell 7.37 3 (6)
96 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 7.38 2 (8)
97 JOHNSON, Bryce Unattached 7.39 5 (8)
98 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 7.41 3 (7)
99 EDWARDS, Zykale Unattached 7.43 4 (7)
100 REID, Timothy Pine Lake Prep 8.06 7 (8)
MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached FS
UGORJI, Prince Millbrook DNS
DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County DNS
HUGHES, Justin Hillside DNS
ROBINSON, Brian Mallard Creek DNS
GRIFFIN, Kur'riyon Berry Academy DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM