Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#6 Boys 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Splits HPL
1 BARISH, Peyton Green Hope 9:30.07
33.97 36.05 36.86 36.39
(33.97) (1:10.01) (1:46.86) (2:23.24)
36.40 36.94 37.60 36.93
(2:59.64) (3:36.58) (4:14.17) (4:51.10)
35.04 36.17 36.54 35.39
(5:26.14) (6:02.30) (6:38.84) (7:14.23)
33.50 33.89 34.11 34.36
(7:47.73) (8:21.61) (8:55.72) (9:30.07)
4 (1)
2 WILLIAMSON, Marshall Myers Park 9:34.40
34.52 36.47 36.07 36.49
(34.52) (1:10.98) (1:47.05) (2:23.53)
36.40 36.92 37.56 37.42
(2:59.93) (3:36.85) (4:14.40) (4:51.82)
34.80 36.17 36.49 35.69
(5:26.62) (6:02.79) (6:39.27) (7:14.96)
35.11 36.07 35.87 32.40
(7:50.07) (8:26.14) (9:02.00) (9:34.40)
4 (2)
3 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 9:35.71
33.53 36.92 36.73 37.05
(33.53) (1:10.45) (1:47.17) (2:24.22)
36.43 36.86 37.25 38.59
(3:00.64) (3:37.50) (4:14.74) (4:53.33)
35.03 36.32 36.37 36.39
(5:28.35) (6:04.66) (6:41.03) (7:17.42)
35.39 36.06 33.93 32.94
(7:52.80) (8:28.86) (9:02.78) (9:35.71)
4 (3)
4 THORNTON, Sam Cardinal Gibbons 9:35.74
34.26 36.04 36.67 36.03
(34.26) (1:10.29) (1:46.96) (2:22.98)
36.55 36.93 37.62 36.90
(2:59.52) (3:36.45) (4:14.07) (4:50.96)
35.44 36.13 36.49 35.66
(5:26.40) (6:02.52) (6:39.01) (7:14.67)
34.96 36.33 35.71 34.09
(7:49.62) (8:25.95) (9:01.65) (9:35.74)
4 (4)
5 KEMPER, Ryan Green Hope 9:36.06
34.81 35.70 36.86 36.10
(34.81) (1:10.51) (1:47.36) (2:23.47)
36.23 36.97 37.50 37.18
(2:59.70) (3:36.66) (4:14.15) (4:51.32)
34.94 36.09 36.38 35.78
(5:26.25) (6:02.34) (6:38.72) (7:14.49)
34.90 37.03 35.94 33.71
(7:49.38) (8:26.41) (9:02.35) (9:36.06)
4 (5)
6 WILSON, Joseph Unattached 9:36.30
35.11 37.37 35.95 36.34
(35.11) (1:12.47) (1:48.42) (2:24.76)
36.46 36.06 37.34 37.34
(3:01.21) (3:37.26) (4:14.60) (4:51.93)
34.95 36.06 36.69 36.09
(5:26.88) (6:02.93) (6:39.61) (7:15.70)
34.74 36.20 35.99 33.69
(7:50.44) (8:26.63) (9:02.61) (9:36.30)
4 (6)
7 SCUDDER, Nickolas Millbrook 9:41.38
34.69 36.16 36.68 36.84
(34.69) (1:10.85) (1:47.53) (2:24.36)
35.67 36.93 37.44 37.19
(3:00.02) (3:36.95) (4:14.39) (4:51.58)
35.09 36.02 36.74 36.15
(5:26.66) (6:02.68) (6:39.42) (7:15.56)
36.52 37.10 36.94 35.29
(7:52.08) (8:29.17) (9:06.10) (9:41.38)
4 (7)
8 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 9:41.54
32.89 35.80 37.93 37.24
(32.89) (1:08.68) (1:46.61) (2:23.85)
36.58 36.79 37.46 37.67
(3:00.42) (3:37.21) (4:14.66) (4:52.32)
35.53 36.17 36.45 36.59
(5:27.85) (6:04.02) (6:40.47) (7:17.05)
36.22 36.63 36.63 35.02
(7:53.27) (8:29.89) (9:06.52) (9:41.54)
4 (8)
9 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 9:41.71
34.64 36.55 36.29 37.00
(34.64) (1:11.18) (1:47.47) (2:24.47)
36.47 36.69 37.32 37.62
(3:00.93) (3:37.62) (4:14.93) (4:52.55)
36.28 36.59 36.82 36.57
(5:28.82) (6:05.41) (6:42.22) (7:18.79)
37.03 36.45 34.89 34.58
(7:55.81) (8:32.25) (9:07.14) (9:41.71)
4 (9)
10 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 9:42.82
32.13 36.27 38.15 37.45
(32.13) (1:08.40) (1:46.54) (2:23.99)
36.74 37.22 37.31 37.70
(3:00.72) (3:37.93) (4:15.24) (4:52.93)
36.50 36.49 36.89 36.48
(5:29.43) (6:05.92) (6:42.81) (7:19.28)
37.00 36.87 36.49 33.19
(7:56.28) (8:33.14) (9:09.63) (9:42.82)
4 (10)
11 MAZUR, Will Weddington 9:45.45
34.41 36.70 36.15 36.93
(34.41) (1:11.11) (1:47.26) (2:24.18)
36.78 36.70 37.26 37.71
(3:00.96) (3:37.66) (4:14.92) (4:52.62)
36.51 36.53 36.81 36.64
(5:29.12) (6:05.64) (6:42.45) (7:19.09)
36.96 36.80 36.56 36.06
(7:56.04) (8:32.84) (9:09.39) (9:45.45)
4 (11)
12 THIESSEN, Karl Unattached 9:49.88
34.19 36.65 35.94 36.01
(34.19) (1:10.83) (1:46.77) (2:22.78)
36.57 37.07 37.59 37.77
(2:59.34) (3:36.40) (4:13.99) (4:51.75)
35.87 36.16 38.16 37.14
(5:27.62) (6:03.78) (6:41.93) (7:19.07)
37.96 38.55 38.24 36.07
(7:57.03) (8:35.58) (9:13.81) (9:49.88)
4 (12)
13 VO, Thomas Green Hope 9:51.17 3 (1)
14 BENNISON, Ryan Millbrook 9:51.49 3 (2)
15 MALACH, John Broughton 9:51.68 2 (1)
16 HENSGEN, Lowell Cardinal Gibbons 9:54.01 3 (3)
17 TODD, Justin Ledford 9:55.34 3 (4)
18 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 9:56.46 2 (2)
19 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 9:57.00 3 (5)
20 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 9:58.34 2 (3)
21 TOOMEY, Jake Weddington 10:00.77 3 (6)
22 MILROY, Cam Page 10:00.81 2 (4)
23 INMAN, Andrew Forestview 10:00.93 3 (7)
24 CATHEY, Jackson North Lincoln 10:01.83 3 (8)
25 BENNISON, Andy Millbrook 10:02.62 3 (9)
26 WICK, Tristan Myers Park 10:03.64 3 (10)
27 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 10:08.30 2 (5)
28 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 10:09.46 2 (6)
29 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 10:10.69 3 (11)
30 SILA, Baraka Unattached 10:11.24 2 (7)
31 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 10:14.24 2 (8)
32 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 10:15.26 2 (9)
33 HOOD, John Myers Park 10:17.15 3 (12)
34 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 10:18.87 1 (1)
35 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 10:19.92 1 (2)
36 PAYNTER, John Reynolds, R. J. 10:20.03 2 (10)
37 LOWTHER, Joseph Weddington 10:23.53 1 (3)
38 WARD, Anderson Reynolds, R. J. 10:25.07 2 (11)
39 COTY, Hayden Mount Tabor 10:26.01 1 (4)
40 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 10:28.12 2 (12)
41 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:29.13 3 (13)
42 ZINK, Andrew Lincoln Charter 10:34.19 1 (5)
43 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 10:37.65 2 (13)
44 GREENE, Caleb Ledford 10:38.36 1 (6)
45 BRYANT, James Marvin Ridge 10:39.71 2 (14)
46 WESSNER, Ian Comm. School of Davidson 10:45.56 1 (7)
KAYSER, Palin Unattached DNF
THUNE, Colton Unattached DNF
SEIFERT , Logan Unattached DNF
EURE, Cameron West Carteret DNF
LEON, Eduardo South Mecklenburg DNF
BACKUS, Conner Unattached DNF
STEVENS, Colin Henry Unattached DNF
ROONEY, Michael Broughton DNS
GREEN, Jackson South Mecklenburg DNS
WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#6 Boys 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 8:59.67 Drew Hunter Unattached 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:59.67 Andrew Hunter Unattached 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Splits HPL
1 BARISH, Peyton Green Hope 9:30.07
33.97 36.05 36.86 36.39
(33.97) (1:10.01) (1:46.86) (2:23.24)
36.40 36.94 37.60 36.93
(2:59.64) (3:36.58) (4:14.17) (4:51.10)
35.04 36.17 36.54 35.39
(5:26.14) (6:02.30) (6:38.84) (7:14.23)
33.50 33.89 34.11 34.36
(7:47.73) (8:21.61) (8:55.72) (9:30.07)
4 (1)
2 WILLIAMSON, Marshall Myers Park 9:34.40
34.52 36.47 36.07 36.49
(34.52) (1:10.98) (1:47.05) (2:23.53)
36.40 36.92 37.56 37.42
(2:59.93) (3:36.85) (4:14.40) (4:51.82)
34.80 36.17 36.49 35.69
(5:26.62) (6:02.79) (6:39.27) (7:14.96)
35.11 36.07 35.87 32.40
(7:50.07) (8:26.14) (9:02.00) (9:34.40)
4 (2)
3 MULUGETA, Eldad Unattached 9:35.71
33.53 36.92 36.73 37.05
(33.53) (1:10.45) (1:47.17) (2:24.22)
36.43 36.86 37.25 38.59
(3:00.64) (3:37.50) (4:14.74) (4:53.33)
35.03 36.32 36.37 36.39
(5:28.35) (6:04.66) (6:41.03) (7:17.42)
35.39 36.06 33.93 32.94
(7:52.80) (8:28.86) (9:02.78) (9:35.71)
4 (3)
4 THORNTON, Sam Cardinal Gibbons 9:35.74
34.26 36.04 36.67 36.03
(34.26) (1:10.29) (1:46.96) (2:22.98)
36.55 36.93 37.62 36.90
(2:59.52) (3:36.45) (4:14.07) (4:50.96)
35.44 36.13 36.49 35.66
(5:26.40) (6:02.52) (6:39.01) (7:14.67)
34.96 36.33 35.71 34.09
(7:49.62) (8:25.95) (9:01.65) (9:35.74)
4 (4)
5 KEMPER, Ryan Green Hope 9:36.06
34.81 35.70 36.86 36.10
(34.81) (1:10.51) (1:47.36) (2:23.47)
36.23 36.97 37.50 37.18
(2:59.70) (3:36.66) (4:14.15) (4:51.32)
34.94 36.09 36.38 35.78
(5:26.25) (6:02.34) (6:38.72) (7:14.49)
34.90 37.03 35.94 33.71
(7:49.38) (8:26.41) (9:02.35) (9:36.06)
4 (5)
6 WILSON, Joseph Unattached 9:36.30
35.11 37.37 35.95 36.34
(35.11) (1:12.47) (1:48.42) (2:24.76)
36.46 36.06 37.34 37.34
(3:01.21) (3:37.26) (4:14.60) (4:51.93)
34.95 36.06 36.69 36.09
(5:26.88) (6:02.93) (6:39.61) (7:15.70)
34.74 36.20 35.99 33.69
(7:50.44) (8:26.63) (9:02.61) (9:36.30)
4 (6)
7 SCUDDER, Nickolas Millbrook 9:41.38
34.69 36.16 36.68 36.84
(34.69) (1:10.85) (1:47.53) (2:24.36)
35.67 36.93 37.44 37.19
(3:00.02) (3:36.95) (4:14.39) (4:51.58)
35.09 36.02 36.74 36.15
(5:26.66) (6:02.68) (6:39.42) (7:15.56)
36.52 37.10 36.94 35.29
(7:52.08) (8:29.17) (9:06.10) (9:41.38)
4 (7)
8 HAUGHTON, Tim Apex Friendship 9:41.54
32.89 35.80 37.93 37.24
(32.89) (1:08.68) (1:46.61) (2:23.85)
36.58 36.79 37.46 37.67
(3:00.42) (3:37.21) (4:14.66) (4:52.32)
35.53 36.17 36.45 36.59
(5:27.85) (6:04.02) (6:40.47) (7:17.05)
36.22 36.63 36.63 35.02
(7:53.27) (8:29.89) (9:06.52) (9:41.54)
4 (8)
9 CASTELLAW, Cooper Unattached 9:41.71
34.64 36.55 36.29 37.00
(34.64) (1:11.18) (1:47.47) (2:24.47)
36.47 36.69 37.32 37.62
(3:00.93) (3:37.62) (4:14.93) (4:52.55)
36.28 36.59 36.82 36.57
(5:28.82) (6:05.41) (6:42.22) (7:18.79)
37.03 36.45 34.89 34.58
(7:55.81) (8:32.25) (9:07.14) (9:41.71)
4 (9)
10 EBERT, Ben Hough, W.A. 9:42.82
32.13 36.27 38.15 37.45
(32.13) (1:08.40) (1:46.54) (2:23.99)
36.74 37.22 37.31 37.70
(3:00.72) (3:37.93) (4:15.24) (4:52.93)
36.50 36.49 36.89 36.48
(5:29.43) (6:05.92) (6:42.81) (7:19.28)
37.00 36.87 36.49 33.19
(7:56.28) (8:33.14) (9:09.63) (9:42.82)
4 (10)
11 MAZUR, Will Weddington 9:45.45
34.41 36.70 36.15 36.93
(34.41) (1:11.11) (1:47.26) (2:24.18)
36.78 36.70 37.26 37.71
(3:00.96) (3:37.66) (4:14.92) (4:52.62)
36.51 36.53 36.81 36.64
(5:29.12) (6:05.64) (6:42.45) (7:19.09)
36.96 36.80 36.56 36.06
(7:56.04) (8:32.84) (9:09.39) (9:45.45)
4 (11)
12 THIESSEN, Karl Unattached 9:49.88
34.19 36.65 35.94 36.01
(34.19) (1:10.83) (1:46.77) (2:22.78)
36.57 37.07 37.59 37.77
(2:59.34) (3:36.40) (4:13.99) (4:51.75)
35.87 36.16 38.16 37.14
(5:27.62) (6:03.78) (6:41.93) (7:19.07)
37.96 38.55 38.24 36.07
(7:57.03) (8:35.58) (9:13.81) (9:49.88)
4 (12)
13 VO, Thomas Green Hope 9:51.17 3 (1)
14 BENNISON, Ryan Millbrook 9:51.49 3 (2)
15 MALACH, John Broughton 9:51.68 2 (1)
16 HENSGEN, Lowell Cardinal Gibbons 9:54.01 3 (3)
17 TODD, Justin Ledford 9:55.34 3 (4)
18 DINGMAN, Jack Northern Guilford 9:56.46 2 (2)
19 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie Croatan 9:57.00 3 (5)
20 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 9:58.34 2 (3)
21 TOOMEY, Jake Weddington 10:00.77 3 (6)
22 MILROY, Cam Page 10:00.81 2 (4)
23 INMAN, Andrew Forestview 10:00.93 3 (7)
24 CATHEY, Jackson North Lincoln 10:01.83 3 (8)
25 BENNISON, Andy Millbrook 10:02.62 3 (9)
26 WICK, Tristan Myers Park 10:03.64 3 (10)
27 THOMAS, Max Mount Tabor 10:08.30 2 (5)
28 HUDSON, Jaxon South Brunswick 10:09.46 2 (6)
29 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 10:10.69 3 (11)
30 SILA, Baraka Unattached 10:11.24 2 (7)
31 HARRIS, William Charlotte Country Day School 10:14.24 2 (8)
32 JACKSON, Cole Marvin Ridge 10:15.26 2 (9)
33 HOOD, John Myers Park 10:17.15 3 (12)
34 STAMP, Chandelor Unattached 10:18.87 1 (1)
35 WETSTONE, Benjamin Charlotte Country Day School 10:19.92 1 (2)
36 PAYNTER, John Reynolds, R. J. 10:20.03 2 (10)
37 LOWTHER, Joseph Weddington 10:23.53 1 (3)
38 WARD, Anderson Reynolds, R. J. 10:25.07 2 (11)
39 COTY, Hayden Mount Tabor 10:26.01 1 (4)
40 MCLAUGHLIN, Kevin Unattached 10:28.12 2 (12)
41 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:29.13 3 (13)
42 ZINK, Andrew Lincoln Charter 10:34.19 1 (5)
43 URBAN, Eddie Unattached 10:37.65 2 (13)
44 GREENE, Caleb Ledford 10:38.36 1 (6)
45 BRYANT, James Marvin Ridge 10:39.71 2 (14)
46 WESSNER, Ian Comm. School of Davidson 10:45.56 1 (7)
KAYSER, Palin Unattached DNF
THUNE, Colton Unattached DNF
SEIFERT , Logan Unattached DNF
EURE, Cameron West Carteret DNF
LEON, Eduardo South Mecklenburg DNF
BACKUS, Conner Unattached DNF
STEVENS, Colin Henry Unattached DNF
ROONEY, Michael Broughton DNS
GREEN, Jackson South Mecklenburg DNS
WILLIAMS, Joshua Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM