Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#5 Girls 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 10:38.74 Malia Ellington Comm. School of Davidson 2014

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Splits HPL
1 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 11:18.01
40.04 42.05 42.56 42.52
(40.04) (1:22.08) (2:04.64) (2:47.15)
42.47 43.14 43.00 42.83
(3:29.62) (4:12.75) (4:55.75) (5:38.58)
42.36 43.13 43.32 43.02
(6:20.93) (7:04.06) (7:47.38) (8:30.39)
43.66 42.52 41.85 39.62
(9:14.04) (9:56.56) (10:38.40) (11:18.01)
3 (1)
2 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 11:29.25
39.68 43.19 42.50 42.57
(39.68) (1:22.86) (2:05.35) (2:47.92)
42.64 43.77 44.07 43.66
(3:30.55) (4:14.32) (4:58.39) (5:42.04)
44.48 45.22 42.73 44.86
(6:26.52) (7:11.73) (7:54.45) (8:39.31)
45.71 45.33 40.70 38.23
(9:25.01) (10:10.34) (10:51.03) (11:29.25)
3 (2)
3 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 11:31.14
38.97 42.60 42.80 42.72
(38.97) (1:21.56) (2:04.36) (2:47.08)
42.13 43.57 42.93 42.98
(3:29.20) (4:12.77) (4:55.70) (5:38.67)
44.79 44.99 44.30 46.22
(6:23.46) (7:08.44) (7:52.74) (8:38.95)
45.56 45.69 43.42 37.54
(9:24.51) (10:10.19) (10:53.61) (11:31.14)
3 (3)
4 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 11:32.97
39.75 42.45 42.74 42.73
(39.75) (1:22.20) (2:04.94) (2:47.67)
42.71 43.70 43.23 42.78
(3:30.37) (4:14.07) (4:57.30) (5:40.07)
43.93 44.55 44.16 45.80
(6:24.00) (7:08.55) (7:52.70) (8:38.50)
45.39 45.54 43.14 40.43
(9:23.88) (10:09.41) (10:52.54) (11:32.97)
3 (4)
5 BROWN, Anna Weddington 11:33.01
39.04 43.45 43.05 43.19
(39.04) (1:22.48) (2:05.53) (2:48.72)
42.22 43.62 44.17 44.04
(3:30.93) (4:14.55) (4:58.71) (5:42.74)
44.05 45.11 44.60 45.02
(6:26.79) (7:11.90) (7:56.49) (8:41.51)
44.62 44.46 43.84 38.60
(9:26.12) (10:10.58) (10:54.41) (11:33.01)
3 (5)
6 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 11:33.91 2 (1)
7 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 11:34.56
39.48 42.41 42.77 42.76
(39.48) (1:21.89) (2:04.66) (2:47.41)
42.70 43.68 43.85 44.16
(3:30.10) (4:13.78) (4:57.62) (5:41.78)
44.57 45.22 44.63 45.14
(6:26.35) (7:11.57) (7:56.19) (8:41.32)
45.48 44.54 44.07 39.15
(9:26.80) (10:11.34) (10:55.41) (11:34.56)
3 (6)
8 PETIT, Camryn Unattached 11:34.89
40.36 42.33 42.66 42.19
(40.36) (1:22.69) (2:05.34) (2:47.53)
42.57 43.31 43.09 43.32
(3:30.09) (4:13.40) (4:56.48) (5:39.80)
43.89 44.74 44.81 45.51
(6:23.68) (7:08.42) (7:53.23) (8:38.73)
45.36 45.96 44.12 40.73
(9:24.09) (10:10.05) (10:54.16) (11:34.89)
3 (7)
9 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 11:37.70
39.21 42.28 42.84 40.98
(39.21) (1:21.48) (2:04.32) (2:45.29)
44.01 42.69 42.58 44.28
(3:29.30) (4:11.98) (4:54.56) (5:38.84)
43.68 45.76 45.40 45.46
(6:22.51) (7:08.26) (7:53.66) (8:39.12)
45.62 45.56 44.87 42.54
(9:24.74) (10:10.29) (10:55.16) (11:37.70)
3 (8)
10 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 11:39.11
39.76 42.76 43.16 43.81
(39.76) (1:22.51) (2:05.67) (2:49.47)
43.50 43.62 43.37 44.19
(3:32.97) (4:16.58) (4:59.94) (5:44.13)
44.54 44.05 44.87 44.55
(6:28.67) (7:12.71) (7:57.58) (8:42.13)
44.52 45.16 44.94 42.39
(9:26.64) (10:11.79) (10:56.73) (11:39.11)
3 (9)
11 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 11:43.82 2 (2)
12 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 11:45.83 2 (3)
13 PHILLIPS, Kendall West Forsyth 11:46.72 2 (4)
14 SIMMONS, Anna Broughton 11:47.38
39.80 43.08 42.87 43.00
(39.80) (1:22.88) (2:05.75) (2:48.74)
42.84 44.16 44.42 45.13
(3:31.57) (4:15.73) (5:00.15) (5:45.28)
45.83 44.79 46.53 46.23
(6:31.10) (7:15.88) (8:02.41) (8:48.63)
46.36 47.39 46.06 38.96
(9:34.98) (10:22.37) (11:08.43) (11:47.38)
3 (10)
15 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 11:55.06 2 (5)
16 DAVILA, Zoey Green Hope 11:56.33 2 (6)
17 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 11:58.10 2 (7)
18 HENDRIX, Katerina Unattached 11:59.53
39.38 42.45 43.22 44.02
(39.38) (1:21.82) (2:05.04) (2:49.06)
43.50 44.51 44.37 45.67
(3:32.56) (4:17.06) (5:01.43) (5:47.09)
46.20 46.61 47.27 48.07
(6:33.28) (7:19.89) (8:07.16) (8:55.22)
47.81 47.30 47.21 42.01
(9:43.02) (10:30.31) (11:17.52) (11:59.53)
3 (11)
19 MCDONNELL, Alexis Hough, W.A. 12:01.95
37.90 40.27 42.55 44.43
(37.90) (1:18.17) (2:00.71) (2:45.14)
44.31 44.06 44.74 45.00
(3:29.44) (4:13.49) (4:58.22) (5:43.21)
46.06 47.05 46.61 47.52
(6:29.27) (7:16.32) (8:02.92) (8:50.44)
48.08 48.45 48.55 46.45
(9:38.52) (10:26.96) (11:15.50) (12:01.95)
3 (12)
20 GALVIN, Alyssa North Lincoln 12:02.66 2 (8)
21 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 12:03.26 2 (9)
22 ROBERTS, Meredith Mount Tabor 12:04.16 2 (10)
23 HARDIMAN, Emma Northern Guilford 12:13.25 1 (1)
24 LIGGETT, Mallory Unattached 12:15.43 2 (11)
25 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 12:17.64 2 (12)
26 LANDRUM, Grace Myers Park 12:19.22 1 (2)
27 MERRITT, Megan Myers Park 12:19.44 1 (3)
28 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 12:20.97 1 (4)
29 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 12:21.13 1 (5)
30 GROSS, Abbigale Unattached 12:22.54 1 (6)
31 HOOVER, Mia Chapel Hill 12:22.82 2 (13)
32 RICHARDS, Clara Myers Park 12:23.04 1 (7)
33 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 12:24.43 2 (14)
34 YOUNGER, Claire Unattached 12:26.18 1 (8)
35 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren Green Hope 12:34.60 1 (9)
36 NELSON, Faith Unattached 12:35.73 1 (10)
37 GILLESPIE, Frances Cardinal Gibbons 12:37.79 1 (11)
38 GAMMON, Michaela Lincoln Charter 12:44.11 2 (15)
39 HU, Jan Providence 12:45.63 1 (12)
40 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 13:03.74 1 (13)
ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson DNF
DELUCA, Makenna Croatan DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#5 Girls 3200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 10:31.57 Sara Platek Ragsdale 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 10:38.74 Malia Ellington Comm. School of Davidson 2014

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Splits HPL
1 STRANGE, Jonna Unattached 11:18.01
40.04 42.05 42.56 42.52
(40.04) (1:22.08) (2:04.64) (2:47.15)
42.47 43.14 43.00 42.83
(3:29.62) (4:12.75) (4:55.75) (5:38.58)
42.36 43.13 43.32 43.02
(6:20.93) (7:04.06) (7:47.38) (8:30.39)
43.66 42.52 41.85 39.62
(9:14.04) (9:56.56) (10:38.40) (11:18.01)
3 (1)
2 COLE, Kaitlyn Marvin Ridge 11:29.25
39.68 43.19 42.50 42.57
(39.68) (1:22.86) (2:05.35) (2:47.92)
42.64 43.77 44.07 43.66
(3:30.55) (4:14.32) (4:58.39) (5:42.04)
44.48 45.22 42.73 44.86
(6:26.52) (7:11.73) (7:54.45) (8:39.31)
45.71 45.33 40.70 38.23
(9:25.01) (10:10.34) (10:51.03) (11:29.25)
3 (2)
3 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 11:31.14
38.97 42.60 42.80 42.72
(38.97) (1:21.56) (2:04.36) (2:47.08)
42.13 43.57 42.93 42.98
(3:29.20) (4:12.77) (4:55.70) (5:38.67)
44.79 44.99 44.30 46.22
(6:23.46) (7:08.44) (7:52.74) (8:38.95)
45.56 45.69 43.42 37.54
(9:24.51) (10:10.19) (10:53.61) (11:31.14)
3 (3)
4 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 11:32.97
39.75 42.45 42.74 42.73
(39.75) (1:22.20) (2:04.94) (2:47.67)
42.71 43.70 43.23 42.78
(3:30.37) (4:14.07) (4:57.30) (5:40.07)
43.93 44.55 44.16 45.80
(6:24.00) (7:08.55) (7:52.70) (8:38.50)
45.39 45.54 43.14 40.43
(9:23.88) (10:09.41) (10:52.54) (11:32.97)
3 (4)
5 BROWN, Anna Weddington 11:33.01
39.04 43.45 43.05 43.19
(39.04) (1:22.48) (2:05.53) (2:48.72)
42.22 43.62 44.17 44.04
(3:30.93) (4:14.55) (4:58.71) (5:42.74)
44.05 45.11 44.60 45.02
(6:26.79) (7:11.90) (7:56.49) (8:41.51)
44.62 44.46 43.84 38.60
(9:26.12) (10:10.58) (10:54.41) (11:33.01)
3 (5)
6 KINCAID, Emma Grimsley 11:33.91 2 (1)
7 HILL , Madeline Cuthbertson 11:34.56
39.48 42.41 42.77 42.76
(39.48) (1:21.89) (2:04.66) (2:47.41)
42.70 43.68 43.85 44.16
(3:30.10) (4:13.78) (4:57.62) (5:41.78)
44.57 45.22 44.63 45.14
(6:26.35) (7:11.57) (7:56.19) (8:41.32)
45.48 44.54 44.07 39.15
(9:26.80) (10:11.34) (10:55.41) (11:34.56)
3 (6)
8 PETIT, Camryn Unattached 11:34.89
40.36 42.33 42.66 42.19
(40.36) (1:22.69) (2:05.34) (2:47.53)
42.57 43.31 43.09 43.32
(3:30.09) (4:13.40) (4:56.48) (5:39.80)
43.89 44.74 44.81 45.51
(6:23.68) (7:08.42) (7:53.23) (8:38.73)
45.36 45.96 44.12 40.73
(9:24.09) (10:10.05) (10:54.16) (11:34.89)
3 (7)
9 WHITWORTH, Frances Mount Tabor 11:37.70
39.21 42.28 42.84 40.98
(39.21) (1:21.48) (2:04.32) (2:45.29)
44.01 42.69 42.58 44.28
(3:29.30) (4:11.98) (4:54.56) (5:38.84)
43.68 45.76 45.40 45.46
(6:22.51) (7:08.26) (7:53.66) (8:39.12)
45.62 45.56 44.87 42.54
(9:24.74) (10:10.29) (10:55.16) (11:37.70)
3 (8)
10 VOGEL, Kelsey Green Hope 11:39.11
39.76 42.76 43.16 43.81
(39.76) (1:22.51) (2:05.67) (2:49.47)
43.50 43.62 43.37 44.19
(3:32.97) (4:16.58) (4:59.94) (5:44.13)
44.54 44.05 44.87 44.55
(6:28.67) (7:12.71) (7:57.58) (8:42.13)
44.52 45.16 44.94 42.39
(9:26.64) (10:11.79) (10:56.73) (11:39.11)
3 (9)
11 MUEHLEMAN, Isabel Unattached 11:43.82 2 (2)
12 BURKETT, Caitlyn Unattached 11:45.83 2 (3)
13 PHILLIPS, Kendall West Forsyth 11:46.72 2 (4)
14 SIMMONS, Anna Broughton 11:47.38
39.80 43.08 42.87 43.00
(39.80) (1:22.88) (2:05.75) (2:48.74)
42.84 44.16 44.42 45.13
(3:31.57) (4:15.73) (5:00.15) (5:45.28)
45.83 44.79 46.53 46.23
(6:31.10) (7:15.88) (8:02.41) (8:48.63)
46.36 47.39 46.06 38.96
(9:34.98) (10:22.37) (11:08.43) (11:47.38)
3 (10)
15 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 11:55.06 2 (5)
16 DAVILA, Zoey Green Hope 11:56.33 2 (6)
17 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 11:58.10 2 (7)
18 HENDRIX, Katerina Unattached 11:59.53
39.38 42.45 43.22 44.02
(39.38) (1:21.82) (2:05.04) (2:49.06)
43.50 44.51 44.37 45.67
(3:32.56) (4:17.06) (5:01.43) (5:47.09)
46.20 46.61 47.27 48.07
(6:33.28) (7:19.89) (8:07.16) (8:55.22)
47.81 47.30 47.21 42.01
(9:43.02) (10:30.31) (11:17.52) (11:59.53)
3 (11)
19 MCDONNELL, Alexis Hough, W.A. 12:01.95
37.90 40.27 42.55 44.43
(37.90) (1:18.17) (2:00.71) (2:45.14)
44.31 44.06 44.74 45.00
(3:29.44) (4:13.49) (4:58.22) (5:43.21)
46.06 47.05 46.61 47.52
(6:29.27) (7:16.32) (8:02.92) (8:50.44)
48.08 48.45 48.55 46.45
(9:38.52) (10:26.96) (11:15.50) (12:01.95)
3 (12)
20 GALVIN, Alyssa North Lincoln 12:02.66 2 (8)
21 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 12:03.26 2 (9)
22 ROBERTS, Meredith Mount Tabor 12:04.16 2 (10)
23 HARDIMAN, Emma Northern Guilford 12:13.25 1 (1)
24 LIGGETT, Mallory Unattached 12:15.43 2 (11)
25 ROBINSON, Brooke Unattached 12:17.64 2 (12)
26 LANDRUM, Grace Myers Park 12:19.22 1 (2)
27 MERRITT, Megan Myers Park 12:19.44 1 (3)
28 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 12:20.97 1 (4)
29 UTESCH, Anna Marvin Ridge 12:21.13 1 (5)
30 GROSS, Abbigale Unattached 12:22.54 1 (6)
31 HOOVER, Mia Chapel Hill 12:22.82 2 (13)
32 RICHARDS, Clara Myers Park 12:23.04 1 (7)
33 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 12:24.43 2 (14)
34 YOUNGER, Claire Unattached 12:26.18 1 (8)
35 MCLAUGHLIN, Lauren Green Hope 12:34.60 1 (9)
36 NELSON, Faith Unattached 12:35.73 1 (10)
37 GILLESPIE, Frances Cardinal Gibbons 12:37.79 1 (11)
38 GAMMON, Michaela Lincoln Charter 12:44.11 2 (15)
39 HU, Jan Providence 12:45.63 1 (12)
40 BORN, Caity Lincoln Charter 13:03.74 1 (13)
ST. HILAIRE , Kaitlyn Cuthbertson DNF
DELUCA, Makenna Croatan DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM