Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#11 Girls 55m Hurdles

$ JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
! HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.90 Ariel Davis Platinum Sports 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.03
2 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.21
3 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.26
4 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.56
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.64
6 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.76
WOODSON, Veronique Hoke DNF
ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached DNF

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.10q 8 (1)
2 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.30q 8 (2)
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.41q 6 (1)
4 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.44q 7 (1)
5 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.49q 4 (1)
6 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.54q 5 (1)
7 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.58q 4 (2) 8.577
7 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.58q 5 (2) 8.577
9 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.60 3 (1)
10 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.65 1 (1)
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.75 3 (2)
12 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.77 5 (3)
13 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.83 6 (2)
14 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 8.85 4 (3) 8.841
14 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 8.85 8 (3) 8.845
16 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 2 (1)
17 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.92 7 (2)
18 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.95 8 (4)
19 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.96 1 (2) 8.957
19 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 8.96 6 (3) 8.954
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.99 4 (4)
22 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 9.01 2 (2)
23 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.02 7 (3)
24 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.03 2 (3)
25 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.04 4 (5) 9.039
25 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.04 6 (4) 9.034
27 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 9.17 2 (4)
28 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.20 8 (5)
29 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 9.22 1 (3)
30 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.28 8 (6)
31 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 9.30 2 (5)
32 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.33 4 (6)
33 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.35 7 (4)
34 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 9.38 7 (5)
35 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.49 6 (5)
36 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.63 5 (4)
37 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 9.69 3 (3) 9.690
37 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.69 5 (5) 9.681
39 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.71 5 (6)
40 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 9.73 1 (5) 9.727
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.73 1 (4) 9.725
42 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.82 3 (4)
43 SNOW, Halle Providence 9.94 3 (5) 9.936
43 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 9.94 6 (6) 9.935
45 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.96 5 (7)
46 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.07 2 (6)
47 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 10.08 3 (6)
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 10.13 7 (6)
49 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.26 1 (6)
50 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 10.29 6 (7)
51 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 10.36 8 (7)
52 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 10.71 2 (7)
53 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 10.87 1 (7)
54 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 11.10 3 (7)
55 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.13 3 (8)
56 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep 11.36 5 (8)
57 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy 11.58 7 (7)
58 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.29 4 (7)
59 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 16.73 1 (8)
60 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 22.52 4 (8)
61 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 23.82 8 (8)
VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge DQ 10.50 Hook Hurdle
SMITH, Anola Unattached FS
DREWERY, Kendall Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#11 Girls 55m Hurdles

$ JDL Fast Track 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
! HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.90 Ariel Davis Platinum Sports 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.03
2 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.21
3 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.26
4 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.56
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.64
6 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.76
WOODSON, Veronique Hoke DNF
ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached DNF

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 8.10q 8 (1)
2 WOODSON, Veronique Hoke 8.30q 8 (2)
3 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 8.41q 6 (1)
4 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 8.44q 7 (1)
5 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 8.49q 4 (1)
6 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.54q 5 (1)
7 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 8.58q 4 (2) 8.577
7 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 8.58q 5 (2) 8.577
9 BOWEN, Mone't Unattached 8.60 3 (1)
10 BROWN, Nile Unattached 8.65 1 (1)
11 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.75 3 (2)
12 BAKER, Eryka Dudley 8.77 5 (3)
13 RENNER, Addie Myers Park 8.83 6 (2)
14 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 8.85 4 (3) 8.841
14 BROOKS, Alliyah Unattached 8.85 8 (3) 8.845
16 WALL, Mykayla Dudley 8.91 2 (1)
17 MCCRAY, Bailey Hillside 8.92 7 (2)
18 HARRISON, Quanterra Hopewell 8.95 8 (4)
19 MOORE, Kelsia Cummings 8.96 1 (2) 8.957
19 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 8.96 6 (3) 8.954
21 ALEXANDER, Maya Mallard Creek 8.99 4 (4)
22 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 9.01 2 (2)
23 HENDRIX, Genesis East Mecklenburg 9.02 7 (3)
24 GREEN, Jada Hillside 9.03 2 (3)
25 GARY, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 9.04 4 (5) 9.039
25 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.04 6 (4) 9.034
27 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 9.17 2 (4)
28 JONES, Ciera Unattached 9.20 8 (5)
29 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 9.22 1 (3)
30 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 9.28 8 (6)
31 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 9.30 2 (5)
32 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 9.33 4 (6)
33 SCOTT, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.35 7 (4)
34 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 9.38 7 (5)
35 JOHNSON, Krystalynn Hillside 9.49 6 (5)
36 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 9.63 5 (4)
37 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 9.69 3 (3) 9.690
37 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 9.69 5 (5) 9.681
39 BALDWIN, Jala Southern Durham 9.71 5 (6)
40 WALLACE, Sidney Unattached 9.73 1 (5) 9.727
40 HICKS, Kelis Southern Durham 9.73 1 (4) 9.725
42 SPARKS, Hevan Lexington 9.82 3 (4)
43 SNOW, Halle Providence 9.94 3 (5) 9.936
43 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 9.94 6 (6) 9.935
45 HOUSTON, Jaden Unattached 9.96 5 (7)
46 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 10.07 2 (6)
47 HAPPEL, Abby Cuthbertson 10.08 3 (6)
48 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 10.13 7 (6)
49 MCKLENY, Destiny Olympic 10.26 1 (6)
50 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 10.29 6 (7)
51 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 10.36 8 (7)
52 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 10.71 2 (7)
53 ALEXANDER, Brianna Cummings 10.87 1 (7)
54 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 11.10 3 (7)
55 SINGLETON, Victoria Garner 11.13 3 (8)
56 KELLY, Kendall Pine Lake Prep 11.36 5 (8)
57 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy 11.58 7 (7)
58 NYUNA, Nadine Garner 12.29 4 (7)
59 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 16.73 1 (8)
60 WOOTEN , Cassie Cuthbertson 22.52 4 (8)
61 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 23.82 8 (8)
VAN BLARCOM, Nina Marvin Ridge DQ 10.50 Hook Hurdle
SMITH, Anola Unattached FS
DREWERY, Kendall Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM