Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:30.28 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2015

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A $ 1:30.22
McRae
Williams
Williams
McKay
5 (1)
2 Weddington A % 1:30.35
Dracon
Conner
Livingston
Douds
5 (2)
3 Parkland A % 1:30.56
Roseboro
Littlejohn
Hayes
Burnette
5 (3)
4 West Forsyth A 1:32.81
Hondos
Muckelvene
Ware
McMillian
4 (1)
5 Enloe A 1:33.25
Dobbin
Koonce
Addison
Muldrow
2 (1)
6 Hillside A 1:34.14
Dillon
Spell
Norman
Hughes
2 (2)
7 Cary A 1:34.21
Hicks
Thomas
Fails
Robinson
4 (2)
8 Mount Tabor A 1:34.40
McMillan
Chambers
Palmer
Aikens
4 (3)
9 Asheville A 1:34.82
Clement
Hines
Hines
Robinson
2 (3)
10 Croatan A 1:34.90
Hodge
Wallis
Terrell
sievers
3 (1)
11 Page A 1:34.97
Barnett
Alston
3 (2)
12 Olympic A 1:35.05
Blann
Edmunds
Scott
Lind
1 (1)
13 Grimsley A 1:35.18
Chalmers
McMillan
Santiago
Morgan
5 (4)
14 Green Hope A 1:35.31
Mickens
Fisher
Trubey
Barnes
2 (4)
15 Cuthbertson A 1:35.64
McNally
Wallace
Spangler
Black
4 (4)
16 Overhills A 1:35.65
Robinson
Scott-Colvin
Mabry
Ray
3 (3)
17 Hardin Valley TC A 1:35.79
Brown
Gunn
Caldwell
Wright
5 (5)
18 Dudley A 1:36.03
Daniel
Cuthbertson
Little
Edwards
2 (5)
19 Mallard Creek A 1:36.55
Huckleberry
Robinson
White
Osifo
1 (2)
20 Butler A 1:37.25
Thompson
Stocks
Mundrati
Angerson
1 (3)
21 Cedar Ridge A 1:38.40
Wah
Weaver
Tilley
McIntyre
1 (4)
22 Marvin Ridge A 1:41.55
Stanton
Bitcon
Manns
Reinhart
3 (4)
23 Berry Academy A 1:49.89
Chappelle
Ellis
Griffin
Butler
4 (5)
Reidsville A DQ
Easley
Thompson
Hill
Trice
1:38.55 3rd legoutofzone
Reynolds, R. J. A DQ
Snipes
Fleming
Cannon
Dunlap
1:35.68 Lane Violation

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:30.28 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2015

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A $ 1:30.22
McRae
Williams
Williams
McKay
5 (1)
2 Weddington A % 1:30.35
Dracon
Conner
Livingston
Douds
5 (2)
3 Parkland A % 1:30.56
Roseboro
Littlejohn
Hayes
Burnette
5 (3)
4 West Forsyth A 1:32.81
Hondos
Muckelvene
Ware
McMillian
4 (1)
5 Enloe A 1:33.25
Dobbin
Koonce
Addison
Muldrow
2 (1)
6 Hillside A 1:34.14
Dillon
Spell
Norman
Hughes
2 (2)
7 Cary A 1:34.21
Hicks
Thomas
Fails
Robinson
4 (2)
8 Mount Tabor A 1:34.40
McMillan
Chambers
Palmer
Aikens
4 (3)
9 Asheville A 1:34.82
Clement
Hines
Hines
Robinson
2 (3)
10 Croatan A 1:34.90
Hodge
Wallis
Terrell
sievers
3 (1)
11 Page A 1:34.97
Barnett
Alston
3 (2)
12 Olympic A 1:35.05
Blann
Edmunds
Scott
Lind
1 (1)
13 Grimsley A 1:35.18
Chalmers
McMillan
Santiago
Morgan
5 (4)
14 Green Hope A 1:35.31
Mickens
Fisher
Trubey
Barnes
2 (4)
15 Cuthbertson A 1:35.64
McNally
Wallace
Spangler
Black
4 (4)
16 Overhills A 1:35.65
Robinson
Scott-Colvin
Mabry
Ray
3 (3)
17 Hardin Valley TC A 1:35.79
Brown
Gunn
Caldwell
Wright
5 (5)
18 Dudley A 1:36.03
Daniel
Cuthbertson
Little
Edwards
2 (5)
19 Mallard Creek A 1:36.55
Huckleberry
Robinson
White
Osifo
1 (2)
20 Butler A 1:37.25
Thompson
Stocks
Mundrati
Angerson
1 (3)
21 Cedar Ridge A 1:38.40
Wah
Weaver
Tilley
McIntyre
1 (4)
22 Marvin Ridge A 1:41.55
Stanton
Bitcon
Manns
Reinhart
3 (4)
23 Berry Academy A 1:49.89
Chappelle
Ellis
Griffin
Butler
4 (5)
Reidsville A DQ
Easley
Thompson
Hill
Trice
1:38.55 3rd legoutofzone
Reynolds, R. J. A DQ
Snipes
Fleming
Cannon
Dunlap
1:35.68 Lane Violation

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM