Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:39.40 McNeill, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:39.40 McNeil, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2015

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 1:42.10
Judd
Fletcher
Robinson
Hall
5 (1)
2 Arch Carroll TC A 1:44.96
Syers
Pittman
Drewery
Perrow
5 (2)
3 Parkland A 1:45.09
Tolliver
Penn
Lyerly
Patterson
5 (3)
4 Southwest Guilford A 1:45.26
Smith-Cunningham
Hamouda
Facey
Facey
4 (1)
5 Rocky River A 1:46.98
Alexander
Powell
Sidberry
Atwater
5 (4)
6 Northern Guilford A 1:47.73
Wilkins
English
Scott
Davis
2 (1)
7 West Forsyth A 1:47.80
O'Neal
Dowd
Davis
Phillips
4 (2)
8 Green Hope A 1:48.13
Redick
Belson
Brown
Eastwood
3 (1)
9 Hillside A 1:48.23
Waters
Ryan
Daniel
Wilkerson
5 (5)
10 Mallard Creek A 1:48.25
Gaddy
Anderson
Hawkins
Long
4 (3)
11 Olympic A 1:48.26
Appiah
Evans
Mitchum
Strong
3 (2)
12 Providence A 1:49.35
Coleman
Dunlap
McCarter
Rivera
1 (1)
13 Butler A 1:50.09
Bell
Matthews
Shuford
Jacobs
2 (2)
14 Marvin Ridge A 1:50.11
Murphy
Ropers
Mazzarell
Medders
2 (3)
15 Weddington A 1:50.46
Morrison
Sandlin
Case
Newman
1 (2)
16 Cuthbertson A 1:50.47
Goode
Townsend
Hayes
Cutler
4 (4)
17 Hardin Valley TC A 1:50.48
Romain
Stinnett
Scheibelein
Ray
4 (5)
18 Lexington A 1:50.75
Thompson Rowe
McCandies
Brown
Sparks
3 (3)
19 South Brunswick A 1:51.19
Shelton
Moore
Moffitt
Smith
2 (4)
20 Independence A 1:52.66
Washington
Mack
Draughn
Moss
3 (4)
21 Croatan A 1:54.76
Smith
Rahman
Rahman
White
1 (3)
22 Charlotte Country Day School A 1:54.92
Leighty
Martin
Graham
Eyo
1 (4)
23 Berry Academy A 1:55.15
McGee
Brevard
Herring
Beckham
3 (5)
24 Reidsville A 1:58.49
Thompson
Mitchell
Courts
Rankin
1 (5)
Overhills A DQ
Jones
Crockett
Bradford
Jones
1:53.15 Exchangeoutofzone

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#7 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:39.40 McNeill, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2/6/2015 
! HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:39.40 McNeil, Sherman, Bryant, Williams Parkland 2015

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 1:42.10
Judd
Fletcher
Robinson
Hall
5 (1)
2 Arch Carroll TC A 1:44.96
Syers
Pittman
Drewery
Perrow
5 (2)
3 Parkland A 1:45.09
Tolliver
Penn
Lyerly
Patterson
5 (3)
4 Southwest Guilford A 1:45.26
Smith-Cunningham
Hamouda
Facey
Facey
4 (1)
5 Rocky River A 1:46.98
Alexander
Powell
Sidberry
Atwater
5 (4)
6 Northern Guilford A 1:47.73
Wilkins
English
Scott
Davis
2 (1)
7 West Forsyth A 1:47.80
O'Neal
Dowd
Davis
Phillips
4 (2)
8 Green Hope A 1:48.13
Redick
Belson
Brown
Eastwood
3 (1)
9 Hillside A 1:48.23
Waters
Ryan
Daniel
Wilkerson
5 (5)
10 Mallard Creek A 1:48.25
Gaddy
Anderson
Hawkins
Long
4 (3)
11 Olympic A 1:48.26
Appiah
Evans
Mitchum
Strong
3 (2)
12 Providence A 1:49.35
Coleman
Dunlap
McCarter
Rivera
1 (1)
13 Butler A 1:50.09
Bell
Matthews
Shuford
Jacobs
2 (2)
14 Marvin Ridge A 1:50.11
Murphy
Ropers
Mazzarell
Medders
2 (3)
15 Weddington A 1:50.46
Morrison
Sandlin
Case
Newman
1 (2)
16 Cuthbertson A 1:50.47
Goode
Townsend
Hayes
Cutler
4 (4)
17 Hardin Valley TC A 1:50.48
Romain
Stinnett
Scheibelein
Ray
4 (5)
18 Lexington A 1:50.75
Thompson Rowe
McCandies
Brown
Sparks
3 (3)
19 South Brunswick A 1:51.19
Shelton
Moore
Moffitt
Smith
2 (4)
20 Independence A 1:52.66
Washington
Mack
Draughn
Moss
3 (4)
21 Croatan A 1:54.76
Smith
Rahman
Rahman
White
1 (3)
22 Charlotte Country Day School A 1:54.92
Leighty
Martin
Graham
Eyo
1 (4)
23 Berry Academy A 1:55.15
McGee
Brevard
Herring
Beckham
3 (5)
24 Reidsville A 1:58.49
Thompson
Mitchell
Courts
Rankin
1 (5)
Overhills A DQ
Jones
Crockett
Bradford
Jones
1:53.15 Exchangeoutofzone

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM