Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#27 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:50.54 Macon, Torres, Robinson, Hardwick Southeast Raleigh 2016

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Hillside A 4:01.63
Wilkerson
Waters
Bowdry
Wright
5 (1)
2 Southeast Raleigh A 4:07.46
Robinson
Judd
Suitte
Hall
5 (2)
3 West Forsyth A 4:08.83
O'Neal
Davis
CHAPMAN
Dowd
4 (1)
4 Cuthbertson A 4:09.29
Farwell
Henry
Townsend
Cutler
4 (2)
5 Green Hope A 4:09.36
Brown
Parks
Redick
Eastwood
5 (3)
6 Croatan A 4:11.26
White
Smith
Damico
Hanson
3 (1)
7 Rocky River A 4:11.32
Sidberry
Atwater
Sidbury
Alexander
5 (4)
8 South Brunswick A 4:12.11
Moffitt
Hitchcock
Moore
Smith
3 (2)
9 Weddington A 4:12.60
Burke
Sandlin
Case
Newman
3 (3)
10 Parkland A 4:13.07
Penn
Stevenson-Damon
Alexander
Patterson
4 (3)
11 Marvin Ridge A 4:13.52
Ropers
Overby
Wood
Medders
3 (4)
12 Mallard Creek A 4:17.05
Hawkins
Rhodes
Hamilton
Long
3 (5)
13 Butler A 4:20.07
Bell
Matthews
Shuford
Jacobs
2 (1)
14 East Mecklenburg A 4:20.69
McGee
Hendrix
Stewart
2 (2)
15 Dudley A 4:23.18
Baker
Beasley
Tatum
Wall
2 (3)
16 Page A 4:27.21
Snead
Cooper
Jenkins
Taylor
1 (1)
17 Olympic A 4:27.23
Strong
Mitchum
Walker
Wedlington
2 (4)
18 Lexington A 4:32.08
Brown
McCandies
Davis
Sparks
2 (5)
19 Smith, E. E. A 4:35.10
Weatherspoon
Shipman
Mudd
Rivers
1 (2)
20 Lincoln Charter A 4:36.40
Born
Lasarsky
Jasinski
Hoey
1 (3)
21 Reidsville A 4:42.87
Rankin
Courts
Thompson
Mitchell
1 (4)
22 Garner A 4:43.60
Singleton
Holton
Kent
Kent
2 (6)
23 Berry Academy A 4:46.97
McGee
Herring
Nelson
McClain
3 (6)
Cummings A DNS
Faucette
Moore
Jones
Farrar
Southern Lee A DNS
Moore
Apple
Guardado
Gutierrez
Cardinal Gibbons A DNS
Bishop
Walter
McGowan
Todd

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:22 PM

#27 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:50.54 Macon, Torres, Robinson, Hardwick Southeast Raleigh 2016

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Hillside A 4:01.63
Wilkerson
Waters
Bowdry
Wright
5 (1)
2 Southeast Raleigh A 4:07.46
Robinson
Judd
Suitte
Hall
5 (2)
3 West Forsyth A 4:08.83
O'Neal
Davis
CHAPMAN
Dowd
4 (1)
4 Cuthbertson A 4:09.29
Farwell
Henry
Townsend
Cutler
4 (2)
5 Green Hope A 4:09.36
Brown
Parks
Redick
Eastwood
5 (3)
6 Croatan A 4:11.26
White
Smith
Damico
Hanson
3 (1)
7 Rocky River A 4:11.32
Sidberry
Atwater
Sidbury
Alexander
5 (4)
8 South Brunswick A 4:12.11
Moffitt
Hitchcock
Moore
Smith
3 (2)
9 Weddington A 4:12.60
Burke
Sandlin
Case
Newman
3 (3)
10 Parkland A 4:13.07
Penn
Stevenson-Damon
Alexander
Patterson
4 (3)
11 Marvin Ridge A 4:13.52
Ropers
Overby
Wood
Medders
3 (4)
12 Mallard Creek A 4:17.05
Hawkins
Rhodes
Hamilton
Long
3 (5)
13 Butler A 4:20.07
Bell
Matthews
Shuford
Jacobs
2 (1)
14 East Mecklenburg A 4:20.69
McGee
Hendrix
Stewart
2 (2)
15 Dudley A 4:23.18
Baker
Beasley
Tatum
Wall
2 (3)
16 Page A 4:27.21
Snead
Cooper
Jenkins
Taylor
1 (1)
17 Olympic A 4:27.23
Strong
Mitchum
Walker
Wedlington
2 (4)
18 Lexington A 4:32.08
Brown
McCandies
Davis
Sparks
2 (5)
19 Smith, E. E. A 4:35.10
Weatherspoon
Shipman
Mudd
Rivers
1 (2)
20 Lincoln Charter A 4:36.40
Born
Lasarsky
Jasinski
Hoey
1 (3)
21 Reidsville A 4:42.87
Rankin
Courts
Thompson
Mitchell
1 (4)
22 Garner A 4:43.60
Singleton
Holton
Kent
Kent
2 (6)
23 Berry Academy A 4:46.97
McGee
Herring
Nelson
McClain
3 (6)
Cummings A DNS
Faucette
Moore
Jones
Farrar
Southern Lee A DNS
Moore
Apple
Guardado
Gutierrez
Cardinal Gibbons A DNS
Bishop
Walter
McGowan
Todd

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:22 PM