Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#2 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 7:50.17 Austin, Smith, Araiza, Hoodlebrink Meridian CC 3/5/2016 
! HS Facility 7:57.23 Peterson, Kehn, Epps, Delgado Green Hope 1/13/2018 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:03.56 Lunking, Gray, Huffman, Linder Providence Day 2014

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Green Hope A % 8:02.57
Vo
Biddle
Delgado
Petersen
3 (1)
2 Weddington A 8:04.49
Mazur
Larson
Toomey
Durham
3 (2)
3 Cary A 8:08.32
Militello
Idhammar
Atkinson
Martin
3 (3)
4 Foot Locker Fliers A 8:16.38
Williams
Baez
Moosbrugger
Gilman
3 (4)
5 Durham Academy A 8:17.96
Goldman
Mosca
Klein
Alkins
3 (5)
6 West Forsyth A 8:18.73
Atkins
Hopgood
Harper
Newsome
3 (6)
7 Asheville A 8:21.38
Codrington
Turner
Honeycutt
Booze
3 (7)
8 Hardin Valley TC A 8:23.85
Parilla
Banker
Freshour
Bachmann
3 (8)
9 Mount Tabor A 8:24.21
Mayer
Salamone
Pomper
Vlasis
2 (1)
10 Croatan A 8:24.43
Barnes
Bulfer
Rodriguez
Bibus
2 (2)
11 Broughton A 8:24.50
Brown
Rooney
Wells
Hopkins
2 (3)
12 Cuthbertson A 8:26.75
Chavez
Worthham
Stamper
Lezotte
1 (1)
13 Northern Guilford A 8:29.00
Thomas
Melville
States
Melville
2 (4)
14 Marvin Ridge A 8:29.04
Gross
Penner
Blizzard
Wolaver
2 (5)
15 Providence Day School A 8:30.14
Henegar
Krell
Habas
Riolo
1 (2)
16 Apex Friendship A 8:34.92
Curcio
Carlson
Matthews
Atteberry
2 (6)
17 Reynolds, A. C. A 8:35.54
Crain
Wiley
Rogers
Lillie
2 (7)
18 Southwest Guilford A 8:38.17
Tsegay
Patrick
Leach Jr.
Brown
2 (8)
19 Reynolds, R. J. A 8:39.46
Holbrook
Creech
Ward
Tatter
1 (3)
20 South Brunswick A 8:41.36
Gannon
Gannon
Bullard
Hudson
1 (4)
21 Hough, W.A. A 8:45.80
Shanafelt
Laferty
Ebert
1 (5)
22 Butler A 8:46.35
Marcinko
Frizzell
Bailey
Thompson
1 (6)
23 Lincoln Charter A 8:56.20
Hermes
Schild
Zink
Smith
1 (7)
24 Southeast Raleigh A 9:01.44
Chapman
Ruffin
Larios
Modeste
2 (9)
25 Southeast Guilford A 9:12.67
Gaydon
Welch
Decker
Earnhardt
1 (8)
26 Charlotte Country Day School A 9:13.83
Williams
Veronee
Harris
Allen
1 (9)

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#2 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 7:50.17 Austin, Smith, Araiza, Hoodlebrink Meridian CC 3/5/2016 
! HS Facility 7:57.23 Peterson, Kehn, Epps, Delgado Green Hope 1/13/2018 
% RHFitPro Elite 8:03.56 Lunking, Gray, Huffman, Linder Providence Day 2014

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Green Hope A % 8:02.57
Vo
Biddle
Delgado
Petersen
3 (1)
2 Weddington A 8:04.49
Mazur
Larson
Toomey
Durham
3 (2)
3 Cary A 8:08.32
Militello
Idhammar
Atkinson
Martin
3 (3)
4 Foot Locker Fliers A 8:16.38
Williams
Baez
Moosbrugger
Gilman
3 (4)
5 Durham Academy A 8:17.96
Goldman
Mosca
Klein
Alkins
3 (5)
6 West Forsyth A 8:18.73
Atkins
Hopgood
Harper
Newsome
3 (6)
7 Asheville A 8:21.38
Codrington
Turner
Honeycutt
Booze
3 (7)
8 Hardin Valley TC A 8:23.85
Parilla
Banker
Freshour
Bachmann
3 (8)
9 Mount Tabor A 8:24.21
Mayer
Salamone
Pomper
Vlasis
2 (1)
10 Croatan A 8:24.43
Barnes
Bulfer
Rodriguez
Bibus
2 (2)
11 Broughton A 8:24.50
Brown
Rooney
Wells
Hopkins
2 (3)
12 Cuthbertson A 8:26.75
Chavez
Worthham
Stamper
Lezotte
1 (1)
13 Northern Guilford A 8:29.00
Thomas
Melville
States
Melville
2 (4)
14 Marvin Ridge A 8:29.04
Gross
Penner
Blizzard
Wolaver
2 (5)
15 Providence Day School A 8:30.14
Henegar
Krell
Habas
Riolo
1 (2)
16 Apex Friendship A 8:34.92
Curcio
Carlson
Matthews
Atteberry
2 (6)
17 Reynolds, A. C. A 8:35.54
Crain
Wiley
Rogers
Lillie
2 (7)
18 Southwest Guilford A 8:38.17
Tsegay
Patrick
Leach Jr.
Brown
2 (8)
19 Reynolds, R. J. A 8:39.46
Holbrook
Creech
Ward
Tatter
1 (3)
20 South Brunswick A 8:41.36
Gannon
Gannon
Bullard
Hudson
1 (4)
21 Hough, W.A. A 8:45.80
Shanafelt
Laferty
Ebert
1 (5)
22 Butler A 8:46.35
Marcinko
Frizzell
Bailey
Thompson
1 (6)
23 Lincoln Charter A 8:56.20
Hermes
Schild
Zink
Smith
1 (7)
24 Southeast Raleigh A 9:01.44
Chapman
Ruffin
Larios
Modeste
2 (9)
25 Southeast Guilford A 9:12.67
Gaydon
Welch
Decker
Earnhardt
1 (8)
26 Charlotte Country Day School A 9:13.83
Williams
Veronee
Harris
Allen
1 (9)

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM