Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.14
2 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.15
3 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.18
4 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.20
5 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.23
6 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.24
7 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.38

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.10q 12 (1)
2 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.14q 1 (1)
3 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.18q 3 (1)
4 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.24q 2 (1)
5 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.25q 9 (1)
6 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.30q 1 (2) 7.294
7 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.30q 3 (2) 7.297
7 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30q 8 (1) 7.297
9 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.32 7 (1)
10 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.33 4 (1)
11 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.34 4 (2)
12 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.35 5 (1)
13 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.36 11 (1)
14 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.39 10 (1)
15 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.40 6 (1)
16 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.41 2 (2) 7.401
17 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.41 8 (2) 7.405
18 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.42 6 (2)
19 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.45 6 (3)
20 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.46 11 (2)
21 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.48 7 (2)
22 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.49 8 (3) 7.482
23 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.49 9 (2) 7.484
24 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 7.50 10 (2)
25 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 3 (3) 7.502
26 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.51 9 (3) 7.507
27 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.52 12 (2) 7.511
28 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.52 12 (3) 7.514
29 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.52 4 (3) 7.516
30 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.52 11 (3) 7.519
31 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.54 3 (4)
32 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.55 2 (3)
33 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.56 10 (3)
34 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.57 12 (4) 7.565
35 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.57 4 (4) 7.566
36 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.59 10 (4)
37 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.61 7 (3) 7.602
38 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.61 6 (4) 7.610
39 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.62 2 (4)
40 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.63 9 (4)
41 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.64 3 (5)
42 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.65 11 (4) 7.642
43 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.65 5 (2) 7.649
44 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.68 8 (4)
45 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.70 1 (3)
46 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.73 5 (3)
47 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.75 8 (5) 7.744
48 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.75 5 (4) 7.749
48 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.75 12 (5) 7.749
50 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.76 5 (5)
51 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 7.78 10 (5) 7.773
52 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.78 4 (5) 7.776
53 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.79 10 (6)
54 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 7.80 11 (5)
55 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.81 1 (4)
56 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.83 2 (5)
57 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.84 8 (6)
58 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.85 6 (5)
59 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.86 10 (7)
60 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.87 6 (6)
61 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 7.88 12 (6)
62 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 7.89 3 (6)
63 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.90 9 (5)
64 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 7.92 7 (4)
65 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.93 7 (5)
66 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.94 3 (7)
67 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 7.98 2 (6)
68 ECTOR, Atia Hillside 8.01 9 (6)
69 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 8.02 12 (7) 8.014
70 JONES, Antionette Overhills 8.02 1 (5) 8.016
71 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.06 5 (6) 8.057
72 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.06 1 (6) 8.059
73 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.06 8 (7) 8.060
74 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 8.09 4 (6) 8.084
75 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 8.09 9 (7) 8.087
76 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 8.10 11 (6) 8.092
77 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.10 5 (7) 8.099
78 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.13 6 (7)
79 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 8.14 1 (7) 8.137
79 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.14 7 (6) 8.137
81 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 8.15 7 (7)
82 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.17 1 (8)
83 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.21 4 (7)
84 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.24 9 (8)
85 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.45 3 (8)
86 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.86 2 (7)
87 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy 9.38 8 (8)
88 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.43 5 (8)
GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee DNF
HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell FS
SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg DNS
TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland DNS
APPIAH, Princess Olympic DNS
PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.14
2 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.15
3 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.18
4 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.20
5 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.23
6 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.24
7 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.38

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.10q 12 (1)
2 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.14q 1 (1)
3 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.18q 3 (1)
4 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.24q 2 (1)
5 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.25q 9 (1)
6 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.30q 1 (2) 7.294
7 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.30q 3 (2) 7.297
7 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30q 8 (1) 7.297
9 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.32 7 (1)
10 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.33 4 (1)
11 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.34 4 (2)
12 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.35 5 (1)
13 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.36 11 (1)
14 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.39 10 (1)
15 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.40 6 (1)
16 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.41 2 (2) 7.401
17 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.41 8 (2) 7.405
18 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.42 6 (2)
19 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.45 6 (3)
20 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.46 11 (2)
21 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.48 7 (2)
22 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.49 8 (3) 7.482
23 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.49 9 (2) 7.484
24 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 7.50 10 (2)
25 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 3 (3) 7.502
26 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.51 9 (3) 7.507
27 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.52 12 (2) 7.511
28 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.52 12 (3) 7.514
29 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.52 4 (3) 7.516
30 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.52 11 (3) 7.519
31 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.54 3 (4)
32 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.55 2 (3)
33 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.56 10 (3)
34 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.57 12 (4) 7.565
35 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.57 4 (4) 7.566
36 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.59 10 (4)
37 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.61 7 (3) 7.602
38 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.61 6 (4) 7.610
39 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.62 2 (4)
40 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.63 9 (4)
41 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.64 3 (5)
42 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.65 11 (4) 7.642
43 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.65 5 (2) 7.649
44 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.68 8 (4)
45 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.70 1 (3)
46 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.73 5 (3)
47 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.75 8 (5) 7.744
48 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.75 5 (4) 7.749
48 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.75 12 (5) 7.749
50 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.76 5 (5)
51 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 7.78 10 (5) 7.773
52 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.78 4 (5) 7.776
53 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.79 10 (6)
54 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 7.80 11 (5)
55 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.81 1 (4)
56 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.83 2 (5)
57 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.84 8 (6)
58 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.85 6 (5)
59 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.86 10 (7)
60 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.87 6 (6)
61 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 7.88 12 (6)
62 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 7.89 3 (6)
63 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.90 9 (5)
64 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 7.92 7 (4)
65 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.93 7 (5)
66 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.94 3 (7)
67 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 7.98 2 (6)
68 ECTOR, Atia Hillside 8.01 9 (6)
69 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 8.02 12 (7) 8.014
70 JONES, Antionette Overhills 8.02 1 (5) 8.016
71 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.06 5 (6) 8.057
72 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.06 1 (6) 8.059
73 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.06 8 (7) 8.060
74 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 8.09 4 (6) 8.084
75 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 8.09 9 (7) 8.087
76 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 8.10 11 (6) 8.092
77 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 8.10 5 (7) 8.099
78 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.13 6 (7)
79 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 8.14 1 (7) 8.137
79 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.14 7 (6) 8.137
81 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 8.15 7 (7)
82 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.17 1 (8)
83 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.21 4 (7)
84 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.24 9 (8)
85 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.45 3 (8)
86 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.86 2 (7)
87 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy 9.38 8 (8)
88 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.43 5 (8)
GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee DNF
HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell FS
SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg DNS
TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland DNS
APPIAH, Princess Olympic DNS
PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM