Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Chapel Hill A 9:32.82
Stouffer
Marvin
Marvin
Dokholyan
2 (1)
2 Weddington A 9:33.13
Brown
Starkie
Burke
Bechtel
2 (2)
3 Grimsley A 9:57.17
Kincaid
Wong
Neese
Bathgate
2 (3)
4 Broughton A 10:12.21
Fuller
Lyon
Simmons
Ebron
1 (1)
5 Foot Locker Fliers A 10:13.03
Herman
Muelheman
2 (4)
6 Southeast Raleigh A 10:13.17
Clark
Suitte
Pittman
Patterson
2 (5)
7 Northern Guilford A 10:15.71
Lenze
Hardiman
Fredericks
Bene
2 (6)
8 Marvin Ridge A 10:18.00
Wood
Caulder
Cuddy
Overby
2 (7)
9 Green Hope A 10:23.43
Parks
Davila
Penaganti
Fowler
2 (8)
10 Croatan A 10:23.92
Hogan
Smith
Deluca
Obrien
1 (2)
11 South Brunswick A 10:28.16
Moore
Hitchcock
Greer
Hitchcock
1 (3)
12 Cardinal Gibbons A 10:29.47
Rock
Smith
Parker
Dudash
1 (4)
13 Southwest Guilford A 10:41.08
Martone
Hernandez
Welborn
Whitaker
1 (5)
14 Cuthbertson A 10:47.09
Sperry
Hirsch
Blaszyk
Mague
1 (6)
15 Page A 11:00.07
Ashley
Bozovich
Hunt
Taylor
1 (7)
16 Southeast Guilford A 11:15.06
Pierce
Bourque
Ehrhardt
Brown
1 (8)
17 West Stanly A 11:18.66
Efird
Miller
Simpson
McManus
1 (9)
Rocky River A DNF
Kelly
Sidbury
Davis
Alexander

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
% RHFitPro Elite 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Winchel, Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Chapel Hill A 9:32.82
Stouffer
Marvin
Marvin
Dokholyan
2 (1)
2 Weddington A 9:33.13
Brown
Starkie
Burke
Bechtel
2 (2)
3 Grimsley A 9:57.17
Kincaid
Wong
Neese
Bathgate
2 (3)
4 Broughton A 10:12.21
Fuller
Lyon
Simmons
Ebron
1 (1)
5 Foot Locker Fliers A 10:13.03
Herman
Muelheman
2 (4)
6 Southeast Raleigh A 10:13.17
Clark
Suitte
Pittman
Patterson
2 (5)
7 Northern Guilford A 10:15.71
Lenze
Hardiman
Fredericks
Bene
2 (6)
8 Marvin Ridge A 10:18.00
Wood
Caulder
Cuddy
Overby
2 (7)
9 Green Hope A 10:23.43
Parks
Davila
Penaganti
Fowler
2 (8)
10 Croatan A 10:23.92
Hogan
Smith
Deluca
Obrien
1 (2)
11 South Brunswick A 10:28.16
Moore
Hitchcock
Greer
Hitchcock
1 (3)
12 Cardinal Gibbons A 10:29.47
Rock
Smith
Parker
Dudash
1 (4)
13 Southwest Guilford A 10:41.08
Martone
Hernandez
Welborn
Whitaker
1 (5)
14 Cuthbertson A 10:47.09
Sperry
Hirsch
Blaszyk
Mague
1 (6)
15 Page A 11:00.07
Ashley
Bozovich
Hunt
Taylor
1 (7)
16 Southeast Guilford A 11:15.06
Pierce
Bourque
Ehrhardt
Brown
1 (8)
17 West Stanly A 11:18.66
Efird
Miller
Simpson
McManus
1 (9)
Rocky River A DNF
Kelly
Sidbury
Davis
Alexander

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM