Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#34 Boys Long Jump

$ JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 
! HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.15m Marcus Krah Hillside 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark English HPL
1 MURRAY, Cameron Unattached % 23' 8.50" 23'8.50" 3 (1)
2 HADDOCK, JR, Eric Southeast Raleigh 23' 3" 23'3" 3 (2)
3 ALEXANDER, Christopher Rocky River 22' 2" 22'2" 3 (3)
4 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 21' 2.50" 21'2.50" 3 (4)
5 GRANT, Miles Myers Park 20' 9.50" 20'9.50" 3 (5)
6 TRUBEY, Ben Green Hope 20' 7" 20'7" 2 (1)
7 WOODSON, Marquis Hoke 20' 6.75" 20'6.75" 2 (2)
8 SCOTT, Khalil Olympic 20' 4.50" 20'4.50" 3 (6)
9 BENNETT, Brandon Unattached 20' 4" 20'4" 3 (7)
10 SNIPES, Messiah Cummings 19' 11.75" 19'11.75" 3 (8)
11 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 19' 11.75" 19'11.75" 1 (1)
12 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills 19' 10.50" 19'10.50" 3 (9)
13 RAGSDALE, Bryson Weddington 19' 10.50" 19'10.50" 1 (2)
14 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 19' 10" 19'10" 2 (3)
14 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 19' 10" 19'10" 2 (3)
16 MCENTEE, Evin Marvin Ridge 19' 9.50" 19'9.50" 2 (5)
17 FREEMAN, Michael Marvin Ridge 19' 8" 19'8" 1 (3)
18 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 19' 7.50" 19'7.50" 1 (4)
19 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 19' 5.75" 19'5.75" 1 (5)
20 WALLIS, David Croatan 19' 5" 19'5" 2 (6)
21 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 19' 3.50" 19'3.50" 1 (6)
22 HUNT, Myles Marvin Ridge 19' 3" 19'3" 1 (7)
23 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 19' 3" 19'3" 2 (7)
24 BLACK, Will Weddington 19' 1" 19'1" 2 (8)
25 CAMMILLERI III, James Southern Lee 18' 8.50" 18'8.50" 2 (9)
26 PALMER, Kameron Mount Tabor 18' 8.50" 18'8.50" 2 (9)
27 TENOR JR., Ryan West Iredell 18' 8" 18'8" 2 (11)
28 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 18' 6.50" 18'6.50" 2 (12)
29 RICHARDSON, Tyler Green Hope 18' 4.50" 18'4.50" 1 (8)
29 RHODY, John Harnett Central 18' 4.50" 18'4.50" 2 (13)
31 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 18' 3" 18'3" 2 (14)
32 ALEXANDER, Kailen Mallard Creek 17' 11.50" 17'11.50" 1 (9)
33 HERRING, Chizzy Berry Academy 17' 8.75" 17'8.75" 1 (10)
34 JACKSON, Cameron Forestview 17' 7" 17'7" 1 (11)
35 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 16' 7.50" 16'7.50" 1 (12)
36 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 13' 1.50" 13'1.50" 1 (13)
DILLON, Myles Hillside NM
GRAVES, Malik Cummings NM
TWITTY, Justice Rocky River NM
JONES, Daniel Croatan NM
COZART, Tyrone Dudley NM
SPRINGS, Tony South Mecklenburg NM
ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside NM
BENNETT, Braydon Unattached NM
KING, Cody Page NM
LYLES, Devin Southern Lee NM
CONNER, Mark Weddington NM

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:52 PM

#34 Boys Long Jump

$ JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 
! HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
% RHFitPro Elite 7.15m Marcus Krah Hillside 2015

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark English HPL
1 MURRAY, Cameron Unattached % 23' 8.50" 23'8.50" 3 (1)
2 HADDOCK, JR, Eric Southeast Raleigh 23' 3" 23'3" 3 (2)
3 ALEXANDER, Christopher Rocky River 22' 2" 22'2" 3 (3)
4 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 21' 2.50" 21'2.50" 3 (4)
5 GRANT, Miles Myers Park 20' 9.50" 20'9.50" 3 (5)
6 TRUBEY, Ben Green Hope 20' 7" 20'7" 2 (1)
7 WOODSON, Marquis Hoke 20' 6.75" 20'6.75" 2 (2)
8 SCOTT, Khalil Olympic 20' 4.50" 20'4.50" 3 (6)
9 BENNETT, Brandon Unattached 20' 4" 20'4" 3 (7)
10 SNIPES, Messiah Cummings 19' 11.75" 19'11.75" 3 (8)
11 GRANT, Trevor Cuthbertson 19' 11.75" 19'11.75" 1 (1)
12 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills 19' 10.50" 19'10.50" 3 (9)
13 RAGSDALE, Bryson Weddington 19' 10.50" 19'10.50" 1 (2)
14 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 19' 10" 19'10" 2 (3)
14 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 19' 10" 19'10" 2 (3)
16 MCENTEE, Evin Marvin Ridge 19' 9.50" 19'9.50" 2 (5)
17 FREEMAN, Michael Marvin Ridge 19' 8" 19'8" 1 (3)
18 ELLIS, Ahmad Berry Academy 19' 7.50" 19'7.50" 1 (4)
19 MCALLISTER, Ervin Southeast Guilford 19' 5.75" 19'5.75" 1 (5)
20 WALLIS, David Croatan 19' 5" 19'5" 2 (6)
21 MIXON, Saalim Olympic 19' 3.50" 19'3.50" 1 (6)
22 HUNT, Myles Marvin Ridge 19' 3" 19'3" 1 (7)
23 BURGESS, Carson Southeast Guilford 19' 3" 19'3" 2 (7)
24 BLACK, Will Weddington 19' 1" 19'1" 2 (8)
25 CAMMILLERI III, James Southern Lee 18' 8.50" 18'8.50" 2 (9)
26 PALMER, Kameron Mount Tabor 18' 8.50" 18'8.50" 2 (9)
27 TENOR JR., Ryan West Iredell 18' 8" 18'8" 2 (11)
28 EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. 18' 6.50" 18'6.50" 2 (12)
29 RICHARDSON, Tyler Green Hope 18' 4.50" 18'4.50" 1 (8)
29 RHODY, John Harnett Central 18' 4.50" 18'4.50" 2 (13)
31 WAH, Pea Ehso Cedar Ridge 18' 3" 18'3" 2 (14)
32 ALEXANDER, Kailen Mallard Creek 17' 11.50" 17'11.50" 1 (9)
33 HERRING, Chizzy Berry Academy 17' 8.75" 17'8.75" 1 (10)
34 JACKSON, Cameron Forestview 17' 7" 17'7" 1 (11)
35 KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. 16' 7.50" 16'7.50" 1 (12)
36 HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. 13' 1.50" 13'1.50" 1 (13)
DILLON, Myles Hillside NM
GRAVES, Malik Cummings NM
TWITTY, Justice Rocky River NM
JONES, Daniel Croatan NM
COZART, Tyrone Dudley NM
SPRINGS, Tony South Mecklenburg NM
ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside NM
BENNETT, Braydon Unattached NM
KING, Cody Page NM
LYLES, Devin Southern Lee NM
CONNER, Mark Weddington NM

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:52 PM