Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached % 39.21 17 (1)
2 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.58 17 (2)
3 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.37 16 (1)
4 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.45 16 (2)
5 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.89 17 (3)
6 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.94 16 (3)
7 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 41.95 13 (1)
8 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 42.07 16 (4)
9 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 42.18 17 (4)
10 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.25 14 (1)
11 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.26 15 (1)
12 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.29 14 (2)
13 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 42.41 9 (1)
14 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.44 13 (2) 42.432
14 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 42.44 17 (5) 42.432
16 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 42.47 15 (2)
17 STRONG, Blake Olympic 42.60 11 (1) 42.594
17 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.60 14 (4) 42.600
17 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.60 14 (3) 42.597
20 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 42.61 10 (1)
21 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.63 13 (3)
22 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.66 15 (3)
23 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 42.69 12 (1) 42.690
23 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.69 13 (4) 42.688
25 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 42.81 11 (2)
26 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 42.83 16 (5)
27 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 42.86 12 (2)
28 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 42.94 12 (3)
29 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 42.98 12 (4)
30 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.00 11 (3)
31 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.03 13 (5)
32 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 43.10 17 (6)
33 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.19 11 (4)
34 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 43.28 14 (5)
35 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 43.33 5 (1)
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 43.49 6 (1)
37 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 43.57 13 (6)
38 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.60 12 (5)
39 JACOBS, Briana Butler 43.65 8 (1)
40 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 43.66 15 (4)
41 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.67 9 (2)
42 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 43.75 8 (2)
43 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 43.77 4 (1)
44 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.87 10 (2)
45 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 43.98 15 (5)
46 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 44.00 11 (5) 43.992
46 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 44.00 16 (6) 43.999
48 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 44.05 5 (2)
49 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.09 9 (3)
50 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.11 7 (1)
51 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.16 7 (2)
52 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 44.17 10 (3)
53 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.29 8 (3)
54 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 44.32 12 (6)
55 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 44.38 3 (1) 44.374
55 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 44.38 6 (2) 44.372
57 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 44.52 5 (3)
58 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 44.64 6 (3)
59 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 44.68 10 (4)
60 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 44.70 10 (5)
61 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.83 7 (3)
62 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.95 8 (4)
63 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.96 7 (4)
64 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 44.97 4 (2)
65 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.18 5 (4)
66 BELL, Justice Butler 45.22 8 (5)
67 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 45.23 9 (4)
68 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.38 6 (4)
69 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 45.53 7 (5)
70 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 45.63 15 (6)
71 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.70 4 (3)
72 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 45.81 11 (6)
73 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 46.21 8 (6)
74 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 46.54 4 (4)
75 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 46.57 4 (5)
76 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 46.70 3 (2)
77 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 46.93 6 (5)
78 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 47.00 4 (6)
79 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 47.13 9 (5)
80 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 47.21 5 (5)
81 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.97 3 (3)
82 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.11 3 (4)
83 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 48.15 6 (6)
84 MOSS, Camille Independence 48.59 5 (6)
85 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 48.62 1 (1)
86 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 49.40 7 (6)
87 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 49.61 2 (1)
88 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 50.01 2 (2)
89 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.39 2 (3)
90 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell 51.77 1 (2)
91 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 53.68 2 (4)
92 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh 55.05 1 (3)
RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook DQ Lane Violation
PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic DNS
BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy DNS
KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached DNS
MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached % 39.21 17 (1)
2 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.58 17 (2)
3 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.37 16 (1)
4 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.45 16 (2)
5 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.89 17 (3)
6 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.94 16 (3)
7 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 41.95 13 (1)
8 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 42.07 16 (4)
9 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 42.18 17 (4)
10 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.25 14 (1)
11 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.26 15 (1)
12 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.29 14 (2)
13 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 42.41 9 (1)
14 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.44 13 (2) 42.432
14 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 42.44 17 (5) 42.432
16 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 42.47 15 (2)
17 STRONG, Blake Olympic 42.60 11 (1) 42.594
17 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.60 14 (4) 42.600
17 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.60 14 (3) 42.597
20 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 42.61 10 (1)
21 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.63 13 (3)
22 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.66 15 (3)
23 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 42.69 12 (1) 42.690
23 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.69 13 (4) 42.688
25 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 42.81 11 (2)
26 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 42.83 16 (5)
27 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 42.86 12 (2)
28 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 42.94 12 (3)
29 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 42.98 12 (4)
30 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.00 11 (3)
31 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.03 13 (5)
32 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 43.10 17 (6)
33 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.19 11 (4)
34 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 43.28 14 (5)
35 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 43.33 5 (1)
36 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 43.49 6 (1)
37 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 43.57 13 (6)
38 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.60 12 (5)
39 JACOBS, Briana Butler 43.65 8 (1)
40 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 43.66 15 (4)
41 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.67 9 (2)
42 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 43.75 8 (2)
43 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 43.77 4 (1)
44 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.87 10 (2)
45 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 43.98 15 (5)
46 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 44.00 11 (5) 43.992
46 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 44.00 16 (6) 43.999
48 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 44.05 5 (2)
49 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.09 9 (3)
50 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.11 7 (1)
51 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.16 7 (2)
52 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 44.17 10 (3)
53 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.29 8 (3)
54 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 44.32 12 (6)
55 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 44.38 3 (1) 44.374
55 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 44.38 6 (2) 44.372
57 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 44.52 5 (3)
58 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 44.64 6 (3)
59 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 44.68 10 (4)
60 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 44.70 10 (5)
61 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.83 7 (3)
62 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.95 8 (4)
63 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.96 7 (4)
64 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 44.97 4 (2)
65 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.18 5 (4)
66 BELL, Justice Butler 45.22 8 (5)
67 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 45.23 9 (4)
68 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.38 6 (4)
69 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 45.53 7 (5)
70 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 45.63 15 (6)
71 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.70 4 (3)
72 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 45.81 11 (6)
73 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 46.21 8 (6)
74 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 46.54 4 (4)
75 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 46.57 4 (5)
76 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 46.70 3 (2)
77 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 46.93 6 (5)
78 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 47.00 4 (6)
79 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 47.13 9 (5)
80 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 47.21 5 (5)
81 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.97 3 (3)
82 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.11 3 (4)
83 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 48.15 6 (6)
84 MOSS, Camille Independence 48.59 5 (6)
85 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 48.62 1 (1)
86 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 49.40 7 (6)
87 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 49.61 2 (1)
88 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 50.01 2 (2)
89 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.39 2 (3)
90 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell 51.77 1 (2)
91 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 53.68 2 (4)
92 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh 55.05 1 (3)
RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook DQ Lane Violation
PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic DNS
BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy DNS
KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached DNS
MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM