Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke % 1:14.42 15 (1)
2 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.82 15 (2)
3 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.24 14 (1)
4 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 14 (2)
5 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:19.50 15 (3)
6 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:19.57 15 (4)
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:19.80 14 (3)
8 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:19.87 13 (1)
9 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:20.25 14 (4)
10 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.45 14 (5)
11 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.52 13 (2)
12 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:20.54 13 (3)
13 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:20.99 8 (1)
14 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:21.46 12 (1)
15 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:21.74 15 (5)
16 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:21.89 12 (2)
17 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:21.99 11 (1)
18 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:22.30 13 (4)
19 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:22.66 10 (1)
20 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:23.04 14 (6)
21 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:23.16 7 (1)
22 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:23.17 10 (2)
23 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:23.42 15 (6)
24 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:23.45 10 (3)
25 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:23.87 8 (2)
26 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:23.95 12 (3)
27 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:24.02 12 (4)
28 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.06 10 (4)
29 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:24.08 11 (2)
30 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.13 10 (5)
31 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:24.33 8 (3)
32 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:24.64 12 (5)
33 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:24.84 11 (3)
34 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.02 8 (4)
35 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:25.51 7 (2)
36 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:25.78 5 (1)
37 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:25.79 5 (2)
38 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:25.87 11 (4)
39 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.89 8 (5)
40 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:26.02 11 (5)
41 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:26.07 9 (1)
42 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:26.42 9 (2)
43 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.43 7 (3)
44 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.58 7 (4)
45 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:27.37 9 (3)
46 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:27.43 6 (1)
47 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:28.01 6 (2)
48 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:28.28 7 (5)
49 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.38 6 (3)
50 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:28.40 7 (6)
51 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:28.41 12 (6)
52 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:28.43 13 (5)
53 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:28.48 6 (4)
54 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:28.52 11 (6)
55 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:28.65 10 (6)
56 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:28.78 3 (1)
57 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:29.22 9 (4)
58 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:29.25 3 (2)
59 BELL, Justice Butler 1:29.63 8 (6)
60 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:29.64 5 (3)
61 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:29.84 4 (1)
62 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.37 5 (4)
63 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:30.40 6 (5)
64 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.50 5 (5) 1:30.492
64 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:30.50 9 (5) 1:30.492
66 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:31.03 9 (6)
67 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:31.14 3 (3)
68 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:31.23 4 (2)
69 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:32.19 4 (3)
70 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.03 4 (4)
71 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:33.34 5 (6)
72 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:36.67 3 (4)
73 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.83 3 (5)
74 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook 1:37.16 1 (1)
75 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:38.14 3 (6)
76 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:39.77 4 (5)
77 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:40.47 6 (6)
78 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.90 2 (1)
79 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy 1:44.03 1 (2)
80 PATEL, Priya South Iredell 1:44.11 1 (3)
81 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:46.38 2 (2)
82 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:46.57 2 (3)
83 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:50.13 2 (4)
84 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 2:00.57 1 (4)
JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell DNS
MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke % 1:14.42 15 (1)
2 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.82 15 (2)
3 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.24 14 (1)
4 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 14 (2)
5 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:19.50 15 (3)
6 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:19.57 15 (4)
7 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:19.80 14 (3)
8 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:19.87 13 (1)
9 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:20.25 14 (4)
10 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.45 14 (5)
11 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.52 13 (2)
12 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:20.54 13 (3)
13 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:20.99 8 (1)
14 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:21.46 12 (1)
15 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:21.74 15 (5)
16 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:21.89 12 (2)
17 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:21.99 11 (1)
18 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:22.30 13 (4)
19 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:22.66 10 (1)
20 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:23.04 14 (6)
21 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:23.16 7 (1)
22 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:23.17 10 (2)
23 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:23.42 15 (6)
24 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:23.45 10 (3)
25 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:23.87 8 (2)
26 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:23.95 12 (3)
27 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:24.02 12 (4)
28 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.06 10 (4)
29 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:24.08 11 (2)
30 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.13 10 (5)
31 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:24.33 8 (3)
32 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:24.64 12 (5)
33 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:24.84 11 (3)
34 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.02 8 (4)
35 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:25.51 7 (2)
36 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:25.78 5 (1)
37 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:25.79 5 (2)
38 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:25.87 11 (4)
39 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.89 8 (5)
40 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:26.02 11 (5)
41 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:26.07 9 (1)
42 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:26.42 9 (2)
43 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.43 7 (3)
44 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.58 7 (4)
45 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:27.37 9 (3)
46 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:27.43 6 (1)
47 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:28.01 6 (2)
48 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:28.28 7 (5)
49 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.38 6 (3)
50 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:28.40 7 (6)
51 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:28.41 12 (6)
52 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:28.43 13 (5)
53 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:28.48 6 (4)
54 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:28.52 11 (6)
55 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:28.65 10 (6)
56 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:28.78 3 (1)
57 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:29.22 9 (4)
58 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:29.25 3 (2)
59 BELL, Justice Butler 1:29.63 8 (6)
60 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:29.64 5 (3)
61 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:29.84 4 (1)
62 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.37 5 (4)
63 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:30.40 6 (5)
64 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.50 5 (5) 1:30.492
64 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:30.50 9 (5) 1:30.492
66 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:31.03 9 (6)
67 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:31.14 3 (3)
68 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:31.23 4 (2)
69 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:32.19 4 (3)
70 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.03 4 (4)
71 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:33.34 5 (6)
72 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:36.67 3 (4)
73 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.83 3 (5)
74 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook 1:37.16 1 (1)
75 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:38.14 3 (6)
76 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:39.77 4 (5)
77 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:40.47 6 (6)
78 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.90 2 (1)
79 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy 1:44.03 1 (2)
80 PATEL, Priya South Iredell 1:44.11 1 (3)
81 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:46.38 2 (2)
82 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:46.57 2 (3)
83 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:50.13 2 (4)
84 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 2:00.57 1 (4)
JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell DNS
MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence DNS

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM