Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:30.28 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2015

Start Time: 8:25 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Mallard Creek A Huckleberry, Joshua Robinson, Brian White, Jalen Osifo, Tyler 1:38.00
3 Cedar Ridge A Wah, Pea Ehso Weaver, Reese Tilley, Eli McIntyre, Cory 1:37.83
4 Olympic A Blann, Isaiah Edmunds, Jamik Scott, Khalil Lind, Kyle 1:36.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 Butler A Thompson, Ambokile Stocks, Jonathan Mundrati, Julian Angerson, Zachary 1:35.39 David Oliver Classic
6 Reidsville A Easley, Jalen Thompson, Savion Hill, Isaac Trice, Naszai DQ David Oliver Classic

Section 2 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Green Hope A Mickens, Devon Fisher, Isaac Trubey, Ben Barnes, Carson 1:35.38
3 Enloe A Dobbin, Zachary Koonce, Levin Addison, Donovan Muldrow, Rodrick 1:35.09 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 Asheville A Clement, Corey Hines, Keevon Hines, Keenon Robinson, Trevon 1:35.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 Hillside A Dillon, Myles Spell, Corey Norman, Kamari Hughes, Justin 1:34.60 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 Dudley A Daniel, Isaiah Cuthbertson, Gavan Little, Tyrone Edwards, Jaden 1:34.88 Guilford County Indoor Championships

Section 3 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Reynolds, R. J. A Snipes, Chevar Fleming, Jalen Cannon, Tre'jan Dunlap, Mekhi DQ Spartan Classic
3 Croatan A Hodge, Brendon Wallis, David Terrell, Nick sievers, Rockie 1:34.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Marvin Ridge A Stanton, Bradley Bitcon, Thomas Manns, Ryan Reinhart, Sam 1:34.10
5 Page A Barnett, Jaedon Alston, Asaad     1:33.99 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 Overhills A Robinson, Isai'as Scott-Colvin, Grant Mabry, William Ray, Zachary 1:34.00 South View Polar Bear 2

Section 4 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Aikens, Amar 1:33.49
3 Cuthbertson A McNally , Aidan Wallace, Myles Spangler, Ashton Black, Bradon 1:33.26
4 Cary A Hicks, Keeyon Thomas, Trey Fails, Kayin Robinson, Anthony 1:32.59 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
5 West Forsyth A Hondos, Dimitri Muckelvene, Eli Ware, Braxton McMillian, Ja'Quan 1:32.44 Forsyth County Series #4
6 Berry Academy A Chappelle, Jaylen Ellis, Ahmad Griffin, Kur'riyon Butler, Ja'ron 1:32.50

Section 5 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hardin Valley TC A Brown, Nolan Gunn, Kelton Caldwell, EJ Wright, Willington 1:32.00
3 Grimsley A Chalmers, Jakel McMillan , Lance Santiago, Justin Morgan, Anthony 1:31.00
4 Weddington A Dracon, Doug Conner, Mark Livingston, Denison Douds, Emerson 1:29.60 Ran 1:28.62 at PHS Polar Bear %233 on 1/10/18
5 Parkland A Roseboro, Jacquez Littlejohn, Joseph Hayes, Savien Burnette, Justen 1:28.20
6 Southeast Raleigh A McRae, Romell Williams, Tyler Williams, Brian McKay, Chris 1:29.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#8 Boys 4 x 200m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 1:30.28 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:31.02   2Fast2Strong 2015

Start Time: 8:25 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Mallard Creek A Huckleberry, Joshua Robinson, Brian White, Jalen Osifo, Tyler 1:38.00
3 Cedar Ridge A Wah, Pea Ehso Weaver, Reese Tilley, Eli McIntyre, Cory 1:37.83
4 Olympic A Blann, Isaiah Edmunds, Jamik Scott, Khalil Lind, Kyle 1:36.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 Butler A Thompson, Ambokile Stocks, Jonathan Mundrati, Julian Angerson, Zachary 1:35.39 David Oliver Classic
6 Reidsville A Easley, Jalen Thompson, Savion Hill, Isaac Trice, Naszai DQ David Oliver Classic

Section 2 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Green Hope A Mickens, Devon Fisher, Isaac Trubey, Ben Barnes, Carson 1:35.38
3 Enloe A Dobbin, Zachary Koonce, Levin Addison, Donovan Muldrow, Rodrick 1:35.09 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 Asheville A Clement, Corey Hines, Keevon Hines, Keenon Robinson, Trevon 1:35.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 Hillside A Dillon, Myles Spell, Corey Norman, Kamari Hughes, Justin 1:34.60 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 Dudley A Daniel, Isaiah Cuthbertson, Gavan Little, Tyrone Edwards, Jaden 1:34.88 Guilford County Indoor Championships

Section 3 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Reynolds, R. J. A Snipes, Chevar Fleming, Jalen Cannon, Tre'jan Dunlap, Mekhi DQ Spartan Classic
3 Croatan A Hodge, Brendon Wallis, David Terrell, Nick sievers, Rockie 1:34.55 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Marvin Ridge A Stanton, Bradley Bitcon, Thomas Manns, Ryan Reinhart, Sam 1:34.10
5 Page A Barnett, Jaedon Alston, Asaad     1:33.99 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 Overhills A Robinson, Isai'as Scott-Colvin, Grant Mabry, William Ray, Zachary 1:34.00 South View Polar Bear 2

Section 4 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Aikens, Amar 1:33.49
3 Cuthbertson A McNally , Aidan Wallace, Myles Spangler, Ashton Black, Bradon 1:33.26
4 Cary A Hicks, Keeyon Thomas, Trey Fails, Kayin Robinson, Anthony 1:32.59 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
5 West Forsyth A Hondos, Dimitri Muckelvene, Eli Ware, Braxton McMillian, Ja'Quan 1:32.44 Forsyth County Series #4
6 Berry Academy A Chappelle, Jaylen Ellis, Ahmad Griffin, Kur'riyon Butler, Ja'ron 1:32.50

Section 5 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hardin Valley TC A Brown, Nolan Gunn, Kelton Caldwell, EJ Wright, Willington 1:32.00
3 Grimsley A Chalmers, Jakel McMillan , Lance Santiago, Justin Morgan, Anthony 1:31.00
4 Weddington A Dracon, Doug Conner, Mark Livingston, Denison Douds, Emerson 1:29.60 Ran 1:28.62 at PHS Polar Bear %233 on 1/10/18
5 Parkland A Roseboro, Jacquez Littlejohn, Joseph Hayes, Savien Burnette, Justen 1:28.20
6 Southeast Raleigh A McRae, Romell Williams, Tyler Williams, Brian McKay, Chris 1:29.00

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM