Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#27 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:50.54 Macon, Torres, Robinson, Hardwick Southeast Raleigh 2016

Start Time: 3:55 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Smith, E. E. A Weatherspoon, Destiny Shipman, Tatiana Mudd, Asia Rivers, Samya NT
2 Reidsville A Rankin, Lynyanna Courts, Tynion Thompson, Cierra Mitchell , Pleasure NT
3 Southern Lee A Moore, Aaryanna Apple, Alyssa Guardado, Nuvia Gutierrez, Odalis DNS
4 Lincoln Charter A Born, Caity Lasarsky, Emma Jasinski, Jenna Hoey, Maggie 4:41.61 Weddington Home Meet 1/16/18
5 Cummings A Faucette, Jydia Moore, Kelsia Jones, Emonie Farrar, Allysia DNS Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 Page A Snead, Destiny Cooper, Essence Jenkins, Jewell Taylor, Julia 4:31.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Garner A Singleton, Victoria Holton, Kyla Kent, Diamond Kent, Diamond 4:26.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 Olympic A Strong, Blake Mitchum, Taylor Walker, Ty'Nasia Wedlington, Tai-Lin 4:25.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 East Mecklenburg A McGee, Essence Hendrix, Genesis Stewart, Azariah   4:25.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Lexington A Brown, Ny'Lasia McCandies, Kianna Davis, Serenity Sparks, Hevan 4:25.18 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 Dudley A Baker, Eryka Beasley, Sierra Tatum, Imani Wall, Mykayla 4:23.00
6 Butler A Bell, Justice Matthews, Destinee Shuford, Kirsten Jacobs, Briana 4:24.00

Section 3 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Croatan A White, Trinity Smith, Maleia Damico, Gracie Hanson, Kaleigh 4:20.38 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 Berry Academy A McGee, Jaia Herring, Camille Nelson, Trinity McClain, Mackenzie 4:20.00
3 Marvin Ridge A Ropers, Katie Overby, Sarah Wood, Elyse Medders, Jorja 4:18.99 David Oliver Classic
4 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Rhodes, Akira Hamilton, Mykala Long, Akira 4:16.00
5 South Brunswick A Moffitt, Mary-Peyton Hitchcock, Gabi Moore, Caroline Smith, Jelonnie 4:15.00
6 Weddington A Burke, Sydney Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Case, Jordyn Newman, Erika 4:15.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 4 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Cardinal Gibbons A Bishop, Marissa Walter, Sloan McGowan, Molly Todd, Caroline DNS Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
4 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Davis, Shannaya CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Dowd, Jada 4:14.06 Forsyth County Series #4
5 Parkland A Penn, Del'Nique Stevenson-Damon, Jadai Alexander, Serenity Patterson, Alexis 4:10.00
6 Cuthbertson A Farwell, Aubrie Henry , Florah Townsend, Mackenzie Cutler , Dahlia 4:12.34

Section 5 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Green Hope A Brown, Taylor Parks, Jordyn Redick, Lily Eastwood, Lindsey 4:09.38
4 Rocky River A Sidberry, Jirah Atwater, Mariah Sidbury, Nyah Alexander, Nydia 4:01.14 David Oliver Classic
5 Southeast Raleigh A Robinson, Kyna Judd, Ani Suitte, Alayna Hall, Zarejha 3:50.54 David Oliver Classic
6 Hillside A Wilkerson, Shaliyah Waters, Emmaya Bowdry, Ashlan Wright, Jessica 3:57.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:22 PM

#27 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

$ JDL Fast Track 3:41.61 Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith GW Express/Nike 1/30/2016 
! HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 3:50.54 Macon, Torres, Robinson, Hardwick Southeast Raleigh 2016

Start Time: 3:55 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Smith, E. E. A Weatherspoon, Destiny Shipman, Tatiana Mudd, Asia Rivers, Samya NT
2 Reidsville A Rankin, Lynyanna Courts, Tynion Thompson, Cierra Mitchell , Pleasure NT
3 Southern Lee A Moore, Aaryanna Apple, Alyssa Guardado, Nuvia Gutierrez, Odalis DNS
4 Lincoln Charter A Born, Caity Lasarsky, Emma Jasinski, Jenna Hoey, Maggie 4:41.61 Weddington Home Meet 1/16/18
5 Cummings A Faucette, Jydia Moore, Kelsia Jones, Emonie Farrar, Allysia DNS Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 Page A Snead, Destiny Cooper, Essence Jenkins, Jewell Taylor, Julia 4:31.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Garner A Singleton, Victoria Holton, Kyla Kent, Diamond Kent, Diamond 4:26.22 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 Olympic A Strong, Blake Mitchum, Taylor Walker, Ty'Nasia Wedlington, Tai-Lin 4:25.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 East Mecklenburg A McGee, Essence Hendrix, Genesis Stewart, Azariah   4:25.54 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Lexington A Brown, Ny'Lasia McCandies, Kianna Davis, Serenity Sparks, Hevan 4:25.18 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 Dudley A Baker, Eryka Beasley, Sierra Tatum, Imani Wall, Mykayla 4:23.00
6 Butler A Bell, Justice Matthews, Destinee Shuford, Kirsten Jacobs, Briana 4:24.00

Section 3 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Croatan A White, Trinity Smith, Maleia Damico, Gracie Hanson, Kaleigh 4:20.38 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 Berry Academy A McGee, Jaia Herring, Camille Nelson, Trinity McClain, Mackenzie 4:20.00
3 Marvin Ridge A Ropers, Katie Overby, Sarah Wood, Elyse Medders, Jorja 4:18.99 David Oliver Classic
4 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Rhodes, Akira Hamilton, Mykala Long, Akira 4:16.00
5 South Brunswick A Moffitt, Mary-Peyton Hitchcock, Gabi Moore, Caroline Smith, Jelonnie 4:15.00
6 Weddington A Burke, Sydney Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Case, Jordyn Newman, Erika 4:15.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 4 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Cardinal Gibbons A Bishop, Marissa Walter, Sloan McGowan, Molly Todd, Caroline DNS Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
4 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Davis, Shannaya CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Dowd, Jada 4:14.06 Forsyth County Series #4
5 Parkland A Penn, Del'Nique Stevenson-Damon, Jadai Alexander, Serenity Patterson, Alexis 4:10.00
6 Cuthbertson A Farwell, Aubrie Henry , Florah Townsend, Mackenzie Cutler , Dahlia 4:12.34

Section 5 of 5

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Green Hope A Brown, Taylor Parks, Jordyn Redick, Lily Eastwood, Lindsey 4:09.38
4 Rocky River A Sidberry, Jirah Atwater, Mariah Sidbury, Nyah Alexander, Nydia 4:01.14 David Oliver Classic
5 Southeast Raleigh A Robinson, Kyna Judd, Ani Suitte, Alayna Hall, Zarejha 3:50.54 David Oliver Classic
6 Hillside A Wilkerson, Shaliyah Waters, Emmaya Bowdry, Ashlan Wright, Jessica 3:57.33 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 4:22 PM