Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Finals Start Time: 2:40 PM (Day 2)

Finals

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30
2 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.25
3 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.18
4 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.10
5 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.14
6 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.24
7 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.30
8 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.30

Prelims Start Time: 12:20 PM (Day 2)

Heat 1 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
4 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
5 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
7 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
8 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Heat 2 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
5 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
8 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25

Heat 3 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
3 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
4 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
5 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
6 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
7 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Heat 4 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
3 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
4 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
5 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
7 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
8 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84

Heat 5 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
2 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
3 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
4 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
5 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
6 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
8 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00

Heat 6 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
2 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
5 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
8 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Heat 7 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
2 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
3 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
4 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
6 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
7 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
8 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90

Heat 8 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
2 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
3 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
5 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
7 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
8 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Heat 9 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
2 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
6 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
7 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
8 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Heat 10 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
2 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
5 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
6 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
7 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
8 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL

Heat 11 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
2 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
4 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
5 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
6 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
7 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99

Heat 12 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
2 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
4 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
5 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
6 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
7 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#15 Girls 55 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 6.97 DaLoria Boone Unattached 2015

Finals Start Time: 2:40 PM (Day 2)

Finals

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.30
2 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.25
3 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.18
4 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.10
5 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.14
6 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.24
7 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.30
8 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.30

Prelims Start Time: 12:20 PM (Day 2)

Heat 1 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 STEWART, Azariah East Mecklenburg 7.82 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 7.55
4 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 7.25 Mecklenburg Meet
5 HEE, Olivia Providence Day School 7.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.56
7 JONES, Antionette Overhills 7.84
8 WILLIAMS, McKenzie Hillside 8.18 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Heat 2 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HOLTON, Kyla Garner 8.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 7.81 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 7.53 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 MCLEAN, Corbin Unattached 7.25
5 FARRAR, Allysia Cummings 7.28 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 7.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 HOLLEY, Kyra Hopewell 7.84
8 MUDD, Asia Smith, E. E. 8.25

Heat 3 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HAYES, Kailyn Cuthbertson 8.05 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 JONES, Auz'Jay Unattached 7.80
3 WRIGHT, Savannah Unattached 7.51 RHFitPro HS Elite
4 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.25
5 SALES, Jordan Unattached 7.28 9th BWSP Indoor T&F Championships #1, Hampton Va
6 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 7.60 RHFitPro
7 JOHNSON, Kerrington Unattached 7.86 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 SNOW, Halle Providence 8.53 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Heat 4 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 7.80
3 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 7.50
4 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 7.23
5 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BLY, ASIA Unattached 7.60
7 PERKINS, Zoe Unattached 7.86 NC United Youth Indoor
8 WOODRUFF, Camilla Hopewell 8.84

Heat 5 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOORE, Aaryanna Southern Lee 8.04
2 COVINGTON, Karina Smith, E. E. 7.79
3 JONES, Ke'Shay Overhills 7.50
4 SHELTON, Anna South Brunswick 7.20
5 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 7.29
6 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.60 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 FEATHERSON, Amber Western Guilford 7.86 Guilford County Indoor Championships
8 HARRIS, Taja Garner 9.00

Heat 6 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RAHMAN, Mckarem Croatan 8.03 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
2 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 7.20
5 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 7.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
6 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 7.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 7.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
8 GUTIERREZ, Odalis Southern Lee 9.01 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Heat 7 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JONES, Emonie Cummings 8.01
2 RAY, Timaya Unattached 7.75
3 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.48 Forsyth Series #1
4 DUMAS, Zariere Unattached 7.20
5 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 7.32
6 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 7.64
7 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 7.90 Wake County Invitational #2
8 CURRIE, Derica Walter M. Williams 9.90

Heat 8 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MARTIN, Sarah Charlotte Country Day School 8.00
2 ROMAIN, Dominique Unattached 7.75
3 FRANK, Angel Unattached 7.47 2017 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 JORDAN, Briana Unattached 7.20
5 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.33 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 ANDERSON, Liberty Mallard Creek 7.66 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
7 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 7.91
8 AVERILL, Katey Central Academy NT

Heat 9 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROSS BROWN, Ja'elle Unattached 8.00
2 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 ROBINSON, Taylor Unattached 7.47 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 JUDKINS, Nia Athens Drive 7.19 Wake County Distance Classic
5 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.34 Wake County Invitational #1
6 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 7.66 TimingInc Meet
7 JEFFERIES, LaMia Smith, E. E. 7.92
8 ECTOR, Atia Hillside NT

Heat 10 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COOPER, Lindsay Unattached 8.00
2 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 APPIAH, Princess Olympic 7.45 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 7.15
5 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 7.35 RHFitPro HS Elite
6 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 7.67
7 CHAMBERS, Jordan Southeast Raleigh 7.93 Wake County Invitational #2
8 HAMES, Kaitlin Brianna Unattached 8.09 JDL

Heat 11 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PAYTON, Allison Unattached 8.00
2 GOODE , Anyha Cuthbertson 7.73 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 7.45
4 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 7.10
5 MARTIN, LaNaya Unattached 7.38 NCRunners Holiday Invit.
6 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 7.67 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
7 EYO, Idongesit Charlotte Country Day School 7.99

Heat 12 of 12 Prelims

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 STINNETT, Haley Unattached 8.00
2 DEMINO, Catherine Unattached 7.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 CLEMENS, Sydney Unattached 7.45 Sydney Clemens
4 BOONE, DaLoria Unattached 7.00
5 GUINE-HERNDON, Nia Unattached 7.40
6 CRAWFORD, Azhani Southeast Raleigh 7.70 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
7 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 7.99

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM