Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#4 Boys 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2015

Start Time: 6:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RIVERS, Rommell Olympic NT
4 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached NT
5 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 41.70
6 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 41.73

Section 2 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BRAGG, Kirby Comm. School of Davidson 41.59
3 MOORE, Kenan Dudley 41.35 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 PEREZ, Elijah Independence 40.86 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
5 TATE, Davion Olympic 40.24 Mecklenburg Meet
6 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 3 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 40.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 40.00
3 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 39.93 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BONDS, Charles Southeast Guilford 39.87 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 39.50
6 HODGE, Brendon Croatan 39.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 4 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, Josh Southeast Guilford 39.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 DAVENPORT, Ahmir Hillside 39.26
3 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 39.10 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 38.96
5 FOFANA, Joe Joe North Rowan 38.80
6 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 38.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 5 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 38.80
2 FLIM, Jermaine Berry Academy 38.70
3 MICKENS, Devon Green Hope 38.58 Wake County Invitational #2
4 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 KOBZIAK , Ryan Cuthbertson 38.50 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 6 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 38.47 Wake County Distance Classic
2 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 38.38 Forsyth Series #2
3 MCINTYRE, Cory Cedar Ridge 38.32
4 CLICK, Isaac Southern Durham 38.30
5 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 38.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 38.28 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 7 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ANGERSON, Zachary Butler 38.20
2 STOCKS, Jonathan Butler 38.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 CHAMBERS, Malik Mount Tabor 38.08 Forsyth County Series #3
4 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 37.95
6 SAVAGE, Bobby Marvin Ridge 38.04

Section 8 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 37.94 Wake County Invitational #2
2 SPELL, Corey Hillside 37.90
3 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 37.82
4 EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville 37.78 David Oliver Classic
5 PRATT, Korey Hillside 37.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 SEBREE, Davion Millbrook 37.76 Bulldog Qualifier

Section 9 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 37.73 Forsyth Series #2
2 MAYE, James Rocky River 37.72 Mecklenburg Meet
3 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MILES, Justin Parkland 37.54 Forsyth Series #3
6 OSIFO, Tyler Mallard Creek 37.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 10 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 37.50
2 MABRY, William Overhills 37.50
3 WHITE, Jalen Mallard Creek 37.48 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 37.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 37.43 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 37.43

Section 11 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIEVERS, Rockie Croatan 37.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 37.40
3 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.18 Forsyth Series #1
4 PETERKIN, Kyra Forestview 37.10
5 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 37.08
6 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 37.10

Section 12 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 37.04
2 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 37.04
3 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 37.00
4 EDWARDS, Jaden Dudley 36.90
5 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 36.90
6 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 36.90

Section 13 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 36.75
2 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 36.74
3 REID, Aveon Forestview 36.53
4 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 36.50
5 SUTTON, Jaden Unattached 36.50
6 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 36.50

Section 14 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 36.47 David Oliver Classic
2 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 36.46 David Oliver Classic
3 CHAPPELLE, Jaylen Berry Academy 36.30
4 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 36.10
6 SPANGLER, Ashton Cuthbertson 36.23

Section 15 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COSGROVE, Kasim Apex Friendship 36.05 Wake County Distance Classic
2 MCMILLAN , Lance Grimsley 36.00
3 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 35.98 Forsyth Series #2
4 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 35.90
5 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
6 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 35.80 jamel mcleveen

Section 16 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Anthony Grimsley 35.49
2 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 35.44 liberty
3 HERRING, Jalen Middle Creek 35.17 Wake County Invitational #2
4 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 34.76 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
5 DRACON, Doug Weddington 34.49 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
6 FOGLE, Ethan Unattached 34.68

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#4 Boys 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
% RHFitPro Elite 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2015

Start Time: 6:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RIVERS, Rommell Olympic NT
4 CAMPBELL, Kevon Unattached NT
5 PEARSON, Sekai Unattached 41.70
6 LYNCH, Victor Unattached 41.73

Section 2 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 BRAGG, Kirby Comm. School of Davidson 41.59
3 MOORE, Kenan Dudley 41.35 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 PEREZ, Elijah Independence 40.86 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
5 TATE, Davion Olympic 40.24 Mecklenburg Meet
6 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 3 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DECRISTO, Alex Olympic 40.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 RICKS, William Charlotte Country Day School 40.00
3 SANTIAGO, Justin Grimsley 39.93 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BONDS, Charles Southeast Guilford 39.87 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 KREHNBRINK, Cole Pine Lake Prep 39.50
6 HODGE, Brendon Croatan 39.66 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 4 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, Josh Southeast Guilford 39.44 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 DAVENPORT, Ahmir Hillside 39.26
3 SMITH, Marcel Cardinal Gibbons 39.10 Wake County Invitational #2
4 MARCH, Hunter Cedar Ridge 38.96
5 FOFANA, Joe Joe North Rowan 38.80
6 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 38.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 5 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KENDALL, Devin North Rowan 38.80
2 FLIM, Jermaine Berry Academy 38.70
3 MICKENS, Devon Green Hope 38.58 Wake County Invitational #2
4 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 KOBZIAK , Ryan Cuthbertson 38.50 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 6 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 38.47 Wake County Distance Classic
2 SNIPES, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. 38.38 Forsyth Series #2
3 MCINTYRE, Cory Cedar Ridge 38.32
4 CLICK, Isaac Southern Durham 38.30
5 EDWARDS, Solomon Mallard Creek 38.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 38.28 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 7 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ANGERSON, Zachary Butler 38.20
2 STOCKS, Jonathan Butler 38.09 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 CHAMBERS, Malik Mount Tabor 38.08 Forsyth County Series #3
4 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 TURNER, Darius Walter M. Williams 37.95
6 SAVAGE, Bobby Marvin Ridge 38.04

Section 8 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 37.94 Wake County Invitational #2
2 SPELL, Corey Hillside 37.90
3 MODESTE, Joshua Unattached 37.82
4 EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville 37.78 David Oliver Classic
5 PRATT, Korey Hillside 37.75 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 SEBREE, Davion Millbrook 37.76 Bulldog Qualifier

Section 9 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 37.73 Forsyth Series #2
2 MAYE, James Rocky River 37.72 Mecklenburg Meet
3 BITCON, Thomas Marvin Ridge 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 MCNALLY , Aidan Cuthbertson 37.71 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MILES, Justin Parkland 37.54 Forsyth Series #3
6 OSIFO, Tyler Mallard Creek 37.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 10 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CRAWFORD, Gregory North Rowan 37.50
2 MABRY, William Overhills 37.50
3 WHITE, Jalen Mallard Creek 37.48 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County 37.45 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 37.43 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 REINHART, Sam Marvin Ridge 37.43

Section 11 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIEVERS, Rockie Croatan 37.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 CRAWFORD, Samuel Unattached 37.40
3 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.18 Forsyth Series #1
4 PETERKIN, Kyra Forestview 37.10
5 UGORJI, Prince Millbrook 37.08
6 QUISPE, Michael Croatan 37.10

Section 12 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Corey Walter M. Williams 37.04
2 MILES, David Walter M. Williams 37.04
3 PIERRE , Wood Unattached 37.00
4 EDWARDS, Jaden Dudley 36.90
5 ROBINSON, Isai'as Overhills 36.90
6 CAMPBELL, Devin Unattached 36.90

Section 13 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PITTMAN, Brien Unattached 36.75
2 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 36.74
3 REID, Aveon Forestview 36.53
4 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 36.50
5 SUTTON, Jaden Unattached 36.50
6 WOODS, Marcus Charlotte Country Day School 36.50

Section 14 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 36.47 David Oliver Classic
2 HILL, Isaac Reidsville 36.46 David Oliver Classic
3 CHAPPELLE, Jaylen Berry Academy 36.30
4 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
5 ANDERSON, Edwin Butler 36.10
6 SPANGLER, Ashton Cuthbertson 36.23

Section 15 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COSGROVE, Kasim Apex Friendship 36.05 Wake County Distance Classic
2 MCMILLAN , Lance Grimsley 36.00
3 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 35.98 Forsyth Series #2
4 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 35.90
5 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
6 MCELVEEN, jamel Unattached 35.80 jamel mcleveen

Section 16 of 16

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Anthony Grimsley 35.49
2 WILLIAMS, Brian Southeast Raleigh 35.44 liberty
3 HERRING, Jalen Middle Creek 35.17 Wake County Invitational #2
4 DOUDS, Emerson Weddington 34.76 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
5 DRACON, Doug Weddington 34.49 1/16 WHS Polar Bear
6 FOGLE, Ethan Unattached 34.68

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM