Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Start Time: 6:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh NT
4 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell NT
5 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan NT

Section 2 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 55.00
4 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.90
5 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 48.90 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
6 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 50.00

Section 3 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.80 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
4 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 47.34 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 45.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy 46.20

Section 4 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 45.80
2 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 45.79
3 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 45.76 Mecklenburg Meet
4 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.73
5 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 45.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 45.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 5 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOSS, Camille Independence 45.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 45.54 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 45.46 Spartan Classic
4 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.20
6 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 45.36

Section 6 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 45.07 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 45.00
3 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.00 RHFitPro
4 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 45.00
5 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 45.00
6 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 45.00

Section 7 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 44.86
2 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 44.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 8 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.47
3 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.45 Wake County Invitational #2
4 BELL, Justice Butler 44.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
5 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 JACOBS, Briana Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION

Section 9 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 44.14
2 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 44.10
3 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.00
4 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 44.00
5 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 43.86
6 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.91

Section 10 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 43.81 Wake County Invitational #2
2 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 43.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 43.77 David Oliver Classic
4 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.65
5 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 43.60 Mecklenburg Meet
6 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 43.61 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 11 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 43.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.50
3 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 43.49
4 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 43.28 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 STRONG, Blake Olympic 43.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 12 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.25
2 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 43.24
3 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 43.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 43.00
6 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 43.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 13 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 42.93 Wake County Invitational #2
2 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
3 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 42.60
6 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 14 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.43 Forsyth Series #2
4 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 42.43 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.23 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.38 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational

Section 15 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 42.20
2 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.10
3 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 42.05 liberty
4 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 42.00

Section 16 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.61 Wake County Invitational #2
4 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 41.50
5 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 41.30
6 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.42

Section 17 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 41.00
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 41.00
4 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 41.00
5 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 40.13 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
6 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#3 Girls 300 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 39.51 Kiya Oviosun Southeast Guilford 2017

Start Time: 6:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CHAVERRA, Yeiry Southeast Raleigh NT
4 ALLEN, Catherine South Iredell NT
5 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan NT

Section 2 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 55.00
4 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 50.90
5 UNDERWOOD, Summer Southeast Guilford 48.90 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
6 SHUMPERT, Naomi Unattached 50.00

Section 3 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 48.80 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
4 RODGERS, Alicia Millbrook 47.34 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 45.86 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 BECKHAM, Mylena Berry Academy 46.20

Section 4 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Jordyn Unattached 45.80
2 PERROW, Victoria Unattached 45.79
3 WASHINGTON, Jada Independence 45.76 Mecklenburg Meet
4 DREWERY, Kendall Unattached 45.73
5 WILKINS, Meagan Northern Guilford 45.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 45.72 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 5 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MOSS, Camille Independence 45.57 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 MATTHEWS, Destinee Butler 45.54 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 CASE, Jordyn Weddington 45.46 Spartan Classic
4 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WALLACE, Carmon Walter M. Williams 45.20
6 MURPHY, Grace Marvin Ridge 45.36

Section 6 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 45.07 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 LILLY, Lexani West Montgomery 45.00
3 DULANEY, Maya Unattached 45.00 RHFitPro
4 GUESS, Wynter Unattached 45.00
5 BREVARD, Juliyah Berry Academy 45.00
6 TILLMAN, Brianna Unattached 45.00

Section 7 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ANDREWS, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 44.86
2 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 MACK, Dominique Independence 44.80 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 DUNLAP, Zaria Providence 44.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MITCHUM, Taylor Olympic 44.58 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash

Section 8 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 BROWN, Nile Unattached 44.47
3 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 44.45 Wake County Invitational #2
4 BELL, Justice Butler 44.31 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
5 ALLEN, Kayla Southeast Guilford 44.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 JACOBS, Briana Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION

Section 9 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PIGHET, Maya Michele Olympic 44.14
2 MCGEE, Jaia Berry Academy 44.10
3 CARDWELL, Eliza Providence Day School 44.00
4 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 44.00
5 SYERS, Janoah Unattached 43.86
6 ENGLISH, Amaya Northern Guilford 43.91

Section 10 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BROWN, Taylor Green Hope 43.81 Wake County Invitational #2
2 DAVIS, Alyson Northern Guilford 43.79 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 COONEY, Olivia South Iredell 43.77 David Oliver Classic
4 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 43.65
5 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha Unattached 43.60 Mecklenburg Meet
6 NEWMAN, Erika Weddington 43.61 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 11 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Camryn Providence Day School 43.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 BISHOP, Haley Unattached 43.50
3 MAZZARELL, Landry Marvin Ridge 43.49
4 COLEMAN, Nimeesha Providence 43.35 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 MACDEVETTE, Erin Myers Park 43.28 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 STRONG, Blake Olympic 43.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 12 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Clarke Comm. School of Davidson 43.25
2 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 43.24
3 SMITH, Destiny Apex Friendship 43.15 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 GORDON, Beasley Myers Park 43.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 GADDY, Amaya Mallard Creek 43.00
6 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 43.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 13 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REDICK, Lily Green Hope 42.93 Wake County Invitational #2
2 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
3 HAWKINS, Isha Mallard Creek 42.88 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 WHITE, Trinity Croatan 42.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 42.60
6 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 42.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 14 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 RIVERA, Ariana Providence 42.46 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 42.43 Forsyth Series #2
4 MUSTAPHER, Lauren Unattached 42.43 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 CUTLER , Dahlia Cuthbertson 42.23 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 42.38 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational

Section 15 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 42.20
2 PITTMAN, Tiffani Unattached 42.10
3 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 42.05 liberty
4 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 42.01 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 GRAHAM, Clarkson Charlotte Country Day School 42.00

Section 16 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.61 Wake County Invitational #2
4 SMITH, Jelonnie South Brunswick 41.50
5 HANSON, Kaleigh Croatan 41.30
6 PATTERSON, Imagine Unattached 41.42

Section 17 of 17

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ATWATER, Mariah Rocky River 41.07 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 41.00
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey Unattached 41.00
4 THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington 41.00
5 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 40.13 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
6 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM