Meet Logo
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
Jan 26-27 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Start Time: 10:45 AM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT
4 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy NT
5 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 1:50.00
6 PATEL, Priya South Iredell NT

Section 2 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:48.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
5 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:40.00
6 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.50 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off

Section 3 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:36.45 Mecklenburg Meet
2 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:36.00
3 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.00
4 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
5 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:34.00
6 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic

Section 4 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell 1:33.50
2 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:33.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.00
4 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:32.00
5 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:31.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:32.00

Section 5 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:30.60 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Mecklenburg Meet
4 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:30.00
6 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.35 Wake County Distance Classic

Section 6 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:29.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:29.00
3 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
4 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.72 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
6 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:29.00

Section 7 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:27.20 Based on 1:09.20 400M/ Showdown at the Crossplex
2 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:26.94 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.79
4 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.50
5 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:25.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
6 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:26.40 Based on 1:06.40 for 400M/Track Lab Meet

Section 8 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 BELL, Justice Butler 1:25.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:25.00
5 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.00
6 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:25.00

Section 9 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:25.00
2 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:25.00
3 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:25.00
4 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:24.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:24.30

Section 10 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:24.16 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:24.10 JDL
4 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.00
5 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:24.00
6 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.00 PG County Championship

Section 11 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:23.98 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
2 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:23.78
3 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:23.74 Guilford County Championships
4 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:23.71 Wake County Invitational #2
5 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:23.26 David Oliver Classic
6 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:23.34

Section 12 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:23.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:22.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:22.87
4 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:22.51 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:22.34 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:22.48 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 13 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:21.99
2 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:21.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence 1:21.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:21.00
5 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.00
6 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:20.12 RHFitPro HS ELite Invitational

Section 14 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.00
2 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:20.00
3 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:19.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 Abriel Myers
5 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:18.43 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.90

Section 15 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.05 4A NCHSAA Champs
2 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:17.00
3 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:17.00
4 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:17.00
5 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke 1:14.36 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:15.55

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM

#13 Girls 500 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
% RHFitPro Elite 1:14.84 Shelbi Chapman Leesville Road 2016

Start Time: 10:45 AM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 CLARK, Jessica Millbrook NT
4 NELSON, Trinity Berry Academy NT
5 RUSSEIL, Aude Garner 1:50.00
6 PATEL, Priya South Iredell NT

Section 2 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 GUARDADO, Nuvia Southern Lee 1:48.95 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
5 GATHERS, Jasmine Berry Academy 1:40.00
6 COLE, Cady Charlotte Country Day School 1:42.50 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off

Section 3 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GIBSON, Mojave Rocky River 1:36.45 Mecklenburg Meet
2 JENKINS , Camryn Unattached 1:36.00
3 MCCLAIN, Mackenzie Berry Academy 1:36.00
4 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 1:35.65 Wake County Invitational #2
5 MORGAN , Aaliyah Unattached 1:34.00
6 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic

Section 4 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Kimberly Hopewell 1:33.50
2 APPLE, Alyssa Southern Lee 1:33.36 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
3 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie Charlotte Country Day School 1:33.00
4 KREHNBRINK, Janey Pine Lake Prep 1:32.00
5 DAMICO, Gracie Croatan 1:31.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 HARRIS, Eden Unattached 1:32.00

Section 5 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:30.69 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 KENT, Diamond Garner 1:30.60 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 BLANDING, Rachel Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Mecklenburg Meet
4 HAMILTON, Mykala Mallard Creek 1:30.40 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
5 MAWOUGBE, Kai Providence Day School 1:30.00
6 BERRIEN, De'Rique Southeast Raleigh 1:30.35 Wake County Distance Classic

Section 6 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Torri Rocky River 1:29.78 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
2 MOORE, Caroline South Brunswick 1:29.00
3 WHITE , Paris Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
4 CORTEZ , Aislinn Unattached 1:29.00 RHFitPro HS Elite
5 HARRIS, Joy Mallard Creek 1:28.72 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
6 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:29.00

Section 7 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS, Taylor Unattached 1:27.20 Based on 1:09.20 400M/ Showdown at the Crossplex
2 BLUE, Ajalee Southeast Guilford 1:26.94 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 OVERBY, Sarah Marvin Ridge 1:26.79
4 BEASLEY, Sierra Dudley 1:26.50
5 FORRESTER, Stephani Unattached 1:25.89 RHFitPro HS Elite
6 WOOLLERY, Jennifer Unattached 1:26.40 Based on 1:06.40 for 400M/Track Lab Meet

Section 8 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RYAN, Gabrielle Hillside 1:25.74 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
2 BELL, Justice Butler 1:25.67 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
4 KEARNEY, Chloe Providence Day School 1:25.00
5 MOFFITT, Mary-Peyton South Brunswick 1:25.00
6 LEIGHTY, Kathryn Charlotte Country Day School 1:25.00

Section 9 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PATTERSON, Ashanti Southeast Raleigh 1:25.00
2 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:25.00
3 SCHEIBELEIN, Abigail Unattached 1:25.00
4 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:24.38 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 WATSON, Amanda Providence 1:24.30 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 BLOCK , Sanja Cuthbertson 1:24.30

Section 10 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MATTHEWS, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:24.16 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff
2 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 PROCTOR, Lenah Unattached 1:24.10 JDL
4 FIRR, Molly Providence Day School 1:24.00
5 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:24.00
6 ONYENYEONWU, Nicole Unattached 1:24.00 PG County Championship

Section 11 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ERVIN, Mya Southeast Guilford 1:23.98 Liberty Christmas High School Invitational
2 HENRY , Florah Cuthbertson 1:23.78
3 LENZE, Marissa Northern Guilford 1:23.74 Guilford County Championships
4 FOWLER, Bailey Green Hope 1:23.71 Wake County Invitational #2
5 FARWELL, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:23.26 David Oliver Classic
6 ALEXANDER, Nydia Rocky River 1:23.34

Section 12 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TATUM, Imani Dudley 1:23.25 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 ROPERS, Katie Marvin Ridge 1:22.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 DUNN, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 1:22.87
4 STRONG, Blake Olympic 1:22.51 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 FRANK, Angel Unattached 1:22.34 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
6 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:22.48 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 13 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ARTHUR, Taylor Unattached 1:21.99
2 TAYLOR, Julia Page 1:21.99 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
3 MAINWARING-FOSTER, Ella Providence 1:21.24 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 MOORE, Kaela Unattached 1:21.00
5 ROBINSON, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 1:20.00
6 PINCKNEY, Kaliece Unattached 1:20.12 RHFitPro HS ELite Invitational

Section 14 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BACHMANN, Ellie Unattached 1:20.00
2 GRAY, Kensi Unattached 1:20.00
3 MEDDERS, Jorja Marvin Ridge 1:19.92 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 MYERS , Abriel Unattached 1:19.35 Abriel Myers
5 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:18.43 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 MARVIN, Megan Chapel Hill 1:18.90

Section 15 of 15

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHAPMAN, Timara Unattached 1:17.05 4A NCHSAA Champs
2 LILLY, Araybian West Montgomery 1:17.00
3 GADSON, Mikaila Unattached 1:17.00
4 HAIRSTON-WALLER, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:17.00
5 SINGLETARY, Maya Hoke 1:14.36 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
6 HIGGS, Ashley Unattached 1:15.55

Last Posted: 1/27/2018 2:47 PM