Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Championships
Jan 29, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 1:23.92 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 1:28.08 Forsyth Series #2
3 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:28.64 Forsyth Series #3
4 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 1:30.00
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 1:30.02 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 1:32.47 Forsyth Series #1
7 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth 1:33.34 Spartan Classic
8 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 1:34.58 Forsyth Series #1
9 SCALES, Kennedy Mount Tabor 1:34.77 Spartan Classic
10 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:35.76 Forsyth Series #2
11 LESLIE, Area Atkins 1:36.80 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
12 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 1:39.96 Forsyth Series #3
13 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins 1:40.37 Forsyth Series #3
14 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:42.11 Titan Clash
15 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 1:42.51 Forsyth Series #3
16 ODOM, Adrianna Atkins 1:42.77 Forsyth Series #1
17 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:43.02 Forsyth Series #3
18 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
19 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness 1:54.43 Mecklenburg Meet
20 POLLARD, Jai'Laiya Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 1:23.92 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
2 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 1:28.08 Forsyth Series #2
3 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:28.64 Forsyth Series #3
4 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 1:30.00
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 1:30.02 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 1:32.47 Forsyth Series #1
7 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth 1:33.34 Spartan Classic
8 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 1:34.58 Forsyth Series #1
9 SCALES, Kennedy Mount Tabor 1:34.77 Spartan Classic
10 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:35.76 Forsyth Series #2
11 LESLIE, Area Atkins 1:36.80 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
12 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 1:39.96 Forsyth Series #3
13 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins 1:40.37 Forsyth Series #3
14 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:42.11 Titan Clash
15 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 1:42.51 Forsyth Series #3
16 ODOM, Adrianna Atkins 1:42.77 Forsyth Series #1
17 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:43.02 Forsyth Series #3
18 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
19 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness 1:54.43 Mecklenburg Meet
20 POLLARD, Jai'Laiya Parkland NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM