Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Championships
Jan 29, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
2 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
3 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 Forsyth Series #1
4 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
5 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 43.87 Forsyth Series #2
7 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 44.00
8 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic
9 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 45.82 Forsyth Series #3
10 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 46.00
11 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
12 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
13 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 46.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
15 ALLSBROOK, Tyshana Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 Forsyth Series #1
16 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 48.25 Forsyth Series #3
17 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins 48.40 Forsyth Series #3
18 LESLIE, Area Atkins 48.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
19 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2
20 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
21 MCALLISTER, Taylor Reynolds, R. J. 51.01 Forsyth Series #2
22 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 51.14 Forsyth Series #3
23 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
24 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 52.26 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
25 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2
26 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 Forsyth Series #1
27 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 52.74 Forsyth Series #3
28 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
29 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.32 Forsyth Series #3
30 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2
31 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness 1:05.00 Spartan Classic
32 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland NT
33 SINCLAIR, Anesha Carver NT
34 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
35 MCCARTER, Zaria Atkins NT
36 GAINES, Amyra Reynolds, R. J. NT
37 ROVER, India East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
2 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic
3 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 Forsyth Series #1
4 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
5 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 43.87 Forsyth Series #2
7 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 44.00
8 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic
9 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 45.82 Forsyth Series #3
10 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 46.00
11 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
12 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
13 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 46.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
14 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
15 ALLSBROOK, Tyshana Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 Forsyth Series #1
16 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 48.25 Forsyth Series #3
17 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins 48.40 Forsyth Series #3
18 LESLIE, Area Atkins 48.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
19 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2
20 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
21 MCALLISTER, Taylor Reynolds, R. J. 51.01 Forsyth Series #2
22 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 51.14 Forsyth Series #3
23 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
24 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 52.26 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
25 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2
26 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 Forsyth Series #1
27 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 52.74 Forsyth Series #3
28 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
29 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.32 Forsyth Series #3
30 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2
31 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness 1:05.00 Spartan Classic
32 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland NT
33 SINCLAIR, Anesha Carver NT
34 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
35 MCCARTER, Zaria Atkins NT
36 GAINES, Amyra Reynolds, R. J. NT
37 ROVER, India East Forsyth NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM