Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Championships
Jan 29, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 4:04.20   Parkland 2013

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Simington, Amari Stevenson-Damon, Jadai Alexander, Serenity Tolliver, Shamara 4:08.00
2 West Forsyth A Dowd, Jada O'Neal, Kendall CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Davis, Tanya 4:08.83 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
3 West Forsyth B Basrai, Zavera Holmes, Kiley Phillips, Asia Spencer, Katherine 4:22.00
4 North Forsyth A Mickens, Shawntez Shells, Clinya Jones, Vanessa Torrence, Amia 4:30.18 Forsyth Series #3
5 Atkins A Mills-Tarmey, Noelle Todmann, Marissa Bethea, Ashlyne Neal, Celeste 4:35.23 Forsyth County Series #3
6 Winston-Salem Prep A Allsbrook, Tyshana Terry, Makayala Johnson, Tamia Galindo, Joanna 4:57.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
7 East Forsyth A         NT
8 East Forsyth A         NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:48.73 Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 4:04.20   Parkland 2013

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Simington, Amari Stevenson-Damon, Jadai Alexander, Serenity Tolliver, Shamara 4:08.00
2 West Forsyth A Dowd, Jada O'Neal, Kendall CHAPMAN, ALEXIA Davis, Tanya 4:08.83 RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational
3 West Forsyth B Basrai, Zavera Holmes, Kiley Phillips, Asia Spencer, Katherine 4:22.00
4 North Forsyth A Mickens, Shawntez Shells, Clinya Jones, Vanessa Torrence, Amia 4:30.18 Forsyth Series #3
5 Atkins A Mills-Tarmey, Noelle Todmann, Marissa Bethea, Ashlyne Neal, Celeste 4:35.23 Forsyth County Series #3
6 Winston-Salem Prep A Allsbrook, Tyshana Terry, Makayala Johnson, Tamia Galindo, Joanna 4:57.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
7 East Forsyth A         NT
8 East Forsyth A         NT

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM