Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Championships
Jan 29, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 ROVER, India East Forsyth NT
3 SINCLAIR, Anesha Carver NT
4 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
5 MCCARTER, Zaria Atkins NT
6 GAINES, Amyra Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland NT
4 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness 1:05.00 Spartan Classic
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.32 Forsyth Series #3
6 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
3 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 52.74 Forsyth Series #3
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 Forsyth Series #1
5 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 52.26 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
6 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
2 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 51.14 Forsyth Series #3
3 MCALLISTER, Taylor Reynolds, R. J. 51.01 Forsyth Series #2
4 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
5 LESLIE, Area Atkins 48.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
6 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins 48.40 Forsyth Series #3
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 48.25 Forsyth Series #3
3 ALLSBROOK, Tyshana Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 Forsyth Series #1
4 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
5 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
6 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 46.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 46.00
4 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 45.82 Forsyth Series #3
5 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 44.00
6 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 43.87 Forsyth Series #2
2 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
4 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 Forsyth Series #1
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
6 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 ROVER, India East Forsyth NT
3 SINCLAIR, Anesha Carver NT
4 PARDINO, ISA Bishop McGuinness NT
5 MCCARTER, Zaria Atkins NT
6 GAINES, Amyra Reynolds, R. J. NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland NT
4 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness 1:05.00 Spartan Classic
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.32 Forsyth Series #3
6 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
3 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 52.74 Forsyth Series #3
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 52.48 Forsyth Series #1
5 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 52.26 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
6 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
2 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 51.14 Forsyth Series #3
3 MCALLISTER, Taylor Reynolds, R. J. 51.01 Forsyth Series #2
4 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
5 LESLIE, Area Atkins 48.63 Western Piedmont and Northwest Championships
6 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins 48.40 Forsyth Series #3
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 48.25 Forsyth Series #3
3 ALLSBROOK, Tyshana Winston-Salem Prep 47.55 Forsyth Series #1
4 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
5 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
6 RAZZAK, Khalilah Reagan 46.76 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 46.00
4 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 45.82 Forsyth Series #3
5 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 44.00
6 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SIMINGTON, Amari Parkland 43.87 Forsyth Series #2
2 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
3 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 42.91 Forsyth Series #3
4 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn 42.77 Forsyth Series #1
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 40.50
6 DOWD, Jada West Forsyth 41.67 Spartan Classic

Last Posted: 1/30/2018 9:24 AM