Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WICKER, Hanna East Forsyth 1:48.06 Forsyth Series #2
3 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle East Forsyth 1:49.05 Forsyth County Series #4
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 1:51.74 Forsyth Series #1
5 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins NT
6 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth NT
7 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins NT
8 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic
2 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 1:34.58 Forsyth Series #1
3 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. 1:35.26 Spartan Classic
4 HARDY, I'nayja North Forsyth 1:37.53 Forsyth County Series #3
5 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth 1:39.88 Forsyth Series #2
6 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 1:41.68 Forsyth Series #2
7 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:42.11 Titan Clash
8 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:45.29 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 1:23.96 Spartan Classic
3 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:25.00
4 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:28.00
5 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 1:28.08 Forsyth Series #2
6 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:29.37 Forsyth Series #1
7 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth 1:33.34 Spartan Classic

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:51 PM

#11 Women's 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:14.27 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:45.57 Forsyth County Series #2
2 WICKER, Hanna East Forsyth 1:48.06 Forsyth Series #2
3 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle East Forsyth 1:49.05 Forsyth County Series #4
4 BATTLESON, Sundae Atkins 1:51.74 Forsyth Series #1
5 MILLS-TARMEY, Noelle Atkins NT
6 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth NT
7 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins NT
8 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMS, Hadiyah Mount Tabor 1:34.18 Spartan Classic
2 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 1:34.58 Forsyth Series #1
3 HAIRSTON, Malkhiyah Reynolds, R. J. 1:35.26 Spartan Classic
4 HARDY, I'nayja North Forsyth 1:37.53 Forsyth County Series #3
5 WEIDMAN, Morgan East Forsyth 1:39.88 Forsyth Series #2
6 CONRAD, Ryan West Forsyth 1:41.68 Forsyth Series #2
7 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 1:42.11 Titan Clash
8 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 1:45.29 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 O'NEAL, Kendall West Forsyth 1:20.80 Forsyth County Series #3
2 BEST, Devonna Mount Tabor 1:23.96 Spartan Classic
3 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:25.00
4 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:28.00
5 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 1:28.08 Forsyth Series #2
6 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 1:29.37 Forsyth Series #1
7 KAIKINI, Sakshi West Forsyth 1:33.34 Spartan Classic

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:51 PM